Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 1998 - 380 EGS 12LT 8KW - CLUTCH 250/300/380 `98

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
39*546 37 098 200AXIAL WASHER AS1226 12X26X1546 37 098 200AXIAL WASHER AS1226 12X26X1
39*546 37 098 300AXIAL WASHER 12,5X25,8X1,5546 37 098 300AXIAL WASHER 12,5X25,8X1,5
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
1546 32 001 272OUTER CLUTCH HUB 72T PRIM. 25T546 32 001 272OUTER CLUTCH HUB 72T PRIM. 25T
1546 32 001 372OUTER CLUTCH HUB 72T PRIM. 26T546 32 001 372OUTER CLUTCH HUB 72T PRIM. 26T
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 546 32 001 272 OUTER CLUTCH HUB 72T PRIM. 25T 546 32 001 272OUTER CLUTCH HUB 72T PRIM. 25T1 on diagram x1 1113.45
1 546 32 001 372 OUTER CLUTCH HUB 72T PRIM. 26T 546 32 001 372OUTER CLUTCH HUB 72T PRIM. 26T1 on diagram x1 1113.45
5 503 32 070 000 INNER RING WITH COLLAR 503 32 070 000INNER RING WITH COLLAR1 on diagram x1 62.55
6 565 32 095 000 NEEDLE BEARING K26X30X22ZW.KSE 565 32 095 000NEEDLE BEARING K26X30X22ZW.KSE1 on diagram x1 31.30
10 581 32 028 000 RETAINING PLATE 581 32 028 000RETAINING PLATE1 on diagram x1 11.65
11 581 32 026 000 DAMPING ELEMENT 581 32 026 000DAMPING ELEMENT8 on diagram x8 12.45
12 546 32 001 200 *OUTER CLUTCH HUB LOOSE 546 32 001 200*OUTER CLUTCH HUB LOOSE1 on diagram x1 221.50
13 0733 060150 CLUTCH RIVET DIN7338- 6X15 0733 060150CLUTCH RIVET DIN7338- 6X158 on diagram x8 12.00
20 548 32 012 100 STEEL DISC 548 32 012 100STEEL DISC8 on diagram x8 18.65
21 548 32 011 000 LINING DISC FCC 04 548 32 011 000LINING DISC FCC 049 on diagram x9 30.60
25 575 32 013 000 SUPPORTWASHER 22,2X35X3 HARDE. 575 32 013 000SUPPORTWASHER 22,2X35X3 HARDE.1 on diagram x1 76.25
26 565 32 018 000 LOCK WASHER 565 32 018 000LOCK WASHER1 on diagram x1 10.30
27 0936 181505 HEXAGON NUT DIN0936-M18X1,5 R. 0936 181505HEXAGON NUT DIN0936-M18X1,5 R.1 on diagram x1 10.30
30 546 32 002 200 INNER CLUTCH HUB 546 32 002 200INNER CLUTCH HUB1 on diagram x1 234.80
31* 546 32 003 100 PRESSURE CAP 546 32 003 100PRESSURE CAP1 on diagram x1 132.75
32 546 32 080 000 CLUTCH SPRING 2,5X43 8,5W 546 32 080 000CLUTCH SPRING 2,5X43 8,5W6 on diagram x6 17.95
33 581 32 081 000 SPRING RETAINER 6,2 X 20 X 3,2 581 32 081 000SPRING RETAINER 6,2 X 20 X 3,26 on diagram x6 5.40
34 0015 060163 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8 0015 060163HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=86 on diagram x6 4.35
36* 503 32 054 051 % PRESSURE PIECE 125-380 '98 503 32 054 051% PRESSURE PIECE 125-380 '981 on diagram x1 36.90
38* 546 37 097 200 AXIAL NEEDLE BEARING AXK 1226 546 37 097 200AXIAL NEEDLE BEARING AXK 12261 on diagram x1 16.35
39* 546 37 098 200 AXIAL WASHER AS1226 12X26X1 546 37 098 200AXIAL WASHER AS1226 12X26X11 on diagram x1 7.30
39* 546 37 098 300 AXIAL WASHER 12,5X25,8X1,5 546 37 098 300AXIAL WASHER 12,5X25,8X1,50 on diagram x0 5.40
40* 0993 012000 CIRCLIP DIN7993-RW12 0993 012000CIRCLIP DIN7993-RW121 on diagram x1 3.05
43* 546 32 054 000 * PUSH ROD L=216MM D=7MM '98 546 32 054 000* PUSH ROD L=216MM D=7MM '981 on diagram x1 72.15
44 546 32 014 544 CLUTCH RELEASE SHAFT '93 546 32 014 544CLUTCH RELEASE SHAFT '931 on diagram x1 84.10
45 546 32 090 000 SEAL RING DH/GR 12X16X3 546 32 090 000SEAL RING DH/GR 12X16X31 on diagram x1 13.75
46 502 32 095 000 (NLA) NEEDLE BEARING HK 1210 502 32 095 000(NLA) NEEDLE BEARING HK 12102 on diagram x2 12.90
47 546 32 050 500 (NLA) *RELEASE LEVER SPRING L=33MM93 546 32 050 500(NLA) *RELEASE LEVER SPRING L=33MM931 on diagram x1 8.60
50 546 32 016 500 (NLA) * RELEASE RETAINING PLATE '93 546 32 016 500(NLA) * RELEASE RETAINING PLATE '931 on diagram x1 8.55
53 0025 050126 HH COLLAR SCREW M5X12 TX30 0025 050126HH COLLAR SCREW M5X12 TX301 on diagram x1 4.95
54 0985 050103 OVAL HEAD SCR. DIN7985-M 5X10 0985 050103OVAL HEAD SCR. DIN7985-M 5X101 on diagram x1 3.05

546 32 001 272 - OUTER CLUTCH HUB 72T PRIM. 25T

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    546 32 001 272
  • Description

    OUTER CLUTCH HUB 72T PRIM. 25T
  • Price

    1113.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 32 001 372 - OUTER CLUTCH HUB 72T PRIM. 26T

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    546 32 001 372
  • Description

    OUTER CLUTCH HUB 72T PRIM. 26T
  • Price

    1113.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 32 070 000 - INNER RING WITH COLLAR

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    503 32 070 000
  • Description

    INNER RING WITH COLLAR
  • Price

    62.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

565 32 095 000 - NEEDLE BEARING K26X30X22ZW.KSE

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    565 32 095 000
  • Description

    NEEDLE BEARING K26X30X22ZW.KSE
  • Price

    31.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

581 32 028 000 - RETAINING PLATE

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    581 32 028 000
  • Description

    RETAINING PLATE
  • Price

    11.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

581 32 026 000 - DAMPING ELEMENT

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    581 32 026 000
  • Description

    DAMPING ELEMENT
  • Price

    12.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    8
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 32 001 200 - *OUTER CLUTCH HUB LOOSE

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    546 32 001 200
  • Description

    *OUTER CLUTCH HUB LOOSE
  • Price

    221.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0733 060150 - CLUTCH RIVET DIN7338- 6X15

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    0733 060150
  • Description

    CLUTCH RIVET DIN7338- 6X15
  • Price

    12.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    8
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

548 32 012 100 - STEEL DISC

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    548 32 012 100
  • Description

    STEEL DISC
  • Price

    18.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    8
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

548 32 011 000 - LINING DISC FCC 04

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    548 32 011 000
  • Description

    LINING DISC FCC 04
  • Price

    30.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    9
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

575 32 013 000 - SUPPORTWASHER 22,2X35X3 HARDE.

  • Reference

    25
  • Part Number

    575 32 013 000
  • Description

    SUPPORTWASHER 22,2X35X3 HARDE.
  • Price

    76.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

565 32 018 000 - LOCK WASHER

  • Reference

    26
  • Part Number

    565 32 018 000
  • Description

    LOCK WASHER
  • Price

    10.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0936 181505 - HEXAGON NUT DIN0936-M18X1,5 R.

  • Reference

    27
  • Part Number

    0936 181505
  • Description

    HEXAGON NUT DIN0936-M18X1,5 R.
  • Price

    10.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 32 002 200 - INNER CLUTCH HUB

  • Reference

    30
  • Part Number

    546 32 002 200
  • Description

    INNER CLUTCH HUB
  • Price

    234.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 32 003 100 - PRESSURE CAP

  • Reference

    31*
  • Part Number

    546 32 003 100
  • Description

    PRESSURE CAP
  • Price

    132.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 32 080 000 - CLUTCH SPRING 2,5X43 8,5W

  • Reference

    32
  • Part Number

    546 32 080 000
  • Description

    CLUTCH SPRING 2,5X43 8,5W
  • Price

    17.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

581 32 081 000 - SPRING RETAINER 6,2 X 20 X 3,2

  • Reference

    33
  • Part Number

    581 32 081 000
  • Description

    SPRING RETAINER 6,2 X 20 X 3,2
  • Price

    5.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0015 060163 - HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8

  • Reference

    34
  • Part Number

    0015 060163
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 32 054 051 - % PRESSURE PIECE 125-380 '98

  • Reference

    36*
  • Part Number

    503 32 054 051
  • Description

    % PRESSURE PIECE 125-380 '98
  • Price

    36.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 37 097 200 - AXIAL NEEDLE BEARING AXK 1226

  • Reference

    38*
  • Part Number

    546 37 097 200
  • Description

    AXIAL NEEDLE BEARING AXK 1226
  • Price

    16.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 37 098 200 - AXIAL WASHER AS1226 12X26X1

  • Reference

    39*
  • Part Number

    546 37 098 200
  • Description

    AXIAL WASHER AS1226 12X26X1
  • Price

    7.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 37 098 300 - AXIAL WASHER 12,5X25,8X1,5

  • Reference

    39*
  • Part Number

    546 37 098 300
  • Description

    AXIAL WASHER 12,5X25,8X1,5
  • Price

    5.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0993 012000 - CIRCLIP DIN7993-RW12

  • Reference

    40*
  • Part Number

    0993 012000
  • Description

    CIRCLIP DIN7993-RW12
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 32 054 000 - * PUSH ROD L=216MM D=7MM '98

  • Reference

    43*
  • Part Number

    546 32 054 000
  • Description

    * PUSH ROD L=216MM D=7MM '98
  • Price

    72.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 32 014 544 - CLUTCH RELEASE SHAFT '93

  • Reference

    44
  • Part Number

    546 32 014 544
  • Description

    CLUTCH RELEASE SHAFT '93
  • Price

    84.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 32 090 000 - SEAL RING DH/GR 12X16X3

  • Reference

    45
  • Part Number

    546 32 090 000
  • Description

    SEAL RING DH/GR 12X16X3
  • Price

    13.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

502 32 095 000 - (NLA) NEEDLE BEARING HK 1210

  • Reference

    46
  • Part Number

    502 32 095 000
  • Description

    (NLA) NEEDLE BEARING HK 1210
  • Price

    12.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 32 050 500 - (NLA) *RELEASE LEVER SPRING L=33MM93

  • Reference

    47
  • Part Number

    546 32 050 500
  • Description

    (NLA) *RELEASE LEVER SPRING L=33MM93
  • Price

    8.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 32 016 500 - (NLA) * RELEASE RETAINING PLATE '93

  • Reference

    50
  • Part Number

    546 32 016 500
  • Description

    (NLA) * RELEASE RETAINING PLATE '93
  • Price

    8.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 050126 - HH COLLAR SCREW M5X12 TX30

  • Reference

    53
  • Part Number

    0025 050126
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M5X12 TX30
  • Price

    4.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0985 050103 - OVAL HEAD SCR. DIN7985-M 5X10

  • Reference

    54
  • Part Number

    0985 050103
  • Description

    OVAL HEAD SCR. DIN7985-M 5X10
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change