Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 1998 - 380 EGS 12LT 8KW - TRANSMISSION 250/300/380 `98

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
3*546 33 036 344KICKSTARTER CPL. 250/VI '92546 33 036 344KICKSTARTER CPL. 250/VI '92
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 0019 080206 COUNTER-SUNK SCREW ISA45 M8X20 0019 080206COUNTER-SUNK SCREW ISA45 M8X201 on diagram x1 7.75
2 546 33 037 000 WASHER 8MM GALVANIZED 546 33 037 000WASHER 8MM GALVANIZED1 on diagram x1 13.70
3 546 33 036 344 KICKSTARTER CPL. 250/VI '92 546 33 036 344KICKSTARTER CPL. 250/VI '920 on diagram x0 273.50
3* 546 33 036 344 KICKSTARTER CPL. 250/VI '92 546 33 036 344KICKSTARTER CPL. 250/VI '921 on diagram x1 273.50
5 0015 060163 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8 0015 060163HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=81 on diagram x1 4.35
7 546 33 074 000 SPRING HANGER 546 33 074 000SPRING HANGER1 on diagram x1 13.70
10 546 33 038 000 SPACER BUSHING ZINC PLATED 546 33 038 000SPACER BUSHING ZINC PLATED1 on diagram x1 12.45
11 0760 193070 SHAFT SEAL RING 19X30X7 B 0760 193070SHAFT SEAL RING 19X30X7 B1 on diagram x1 12.90
12 546 33 025 000 KICKSTARTER SPRING 546 33 025 000KICKSTARTER SPRING1 on diagram x1 12.45
13 546 33 026 000 DRIVING HUB 546 33 026 000DRIVING HUB1 on diagram x1 8.60
14 547 33 051 034 KICKSTART.GEAR 34-Z 250-380'99 547 33 051 034KICKSTART.GEAR 34-Z 250-380'991 on diagram x1 165.25
15 565 33 098 000 NEEDLE BEARING K22X26X13H 565 33 098 000NEEDLE BEARING K22X26X13H1 on diagram x1 16.35
16 546 33 024 200 KICKST.INTERMEDIATE GEAR 24 T 546 33 024 200KICKST.INTERMEDIATE GEAR 24 T1 on diagram x1 296.40
17 546 33 090 000 STOP DISK 17,2X25X1 546 33 090 000STOP DISK 17,2X25X11 on diagram x1 6.50
18 0471 170010 CIRCLIP DIN0471-17X1 0471 170010CIRCLIP DIN0471-17X11 on diagram x1 3.05
20 546 33 021 200 KICKSTARTER SHAFT 546 33 021 200KICKSTARTER SHAFT1 on diagram x1 340.80
021 0402 061480 NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 6X14,8 0402 061480NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 6X14,81 on diagram x1 6.30
21 546 33 023 200 LOCKING PAWL 546 33 023 200LOCKING PAWL1 on diagram x1 65.00
22 546 33 028 200 RATCHET SPRING 546 33 028 200RATCHET SPRING1 on diagram x1 5.15
23 0991 060126 FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN7991-M 6X12 0991 060126FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN7991-M 6X122 on diagram x2 4.15
24 547 33 069 000 RELEASE PLATE 6MM '99 547 33 069 000RELEASE PLATE 6MM '991 on diagram x1 124.10
25 0988 172405 SHIM WASHER DIN0988-17X24X0,5 0988 172405SHIM WASHER DIN0988-17X24X0,51 on diagram x1 2.20

0019 080206 - COUNTER-SUNK SCREW ISA45 M8X20

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    0019 080206
  • Description

    COUNTER-SUNK SCREW ISA45 M8X20
  • Price

    7.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 33 037 000 - WASHER 8MM GALVANIZED

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    546 33 037 000
  • Description

    WASHER 8MM GALVANIZED
  • Price

    13.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 33 036 344 - KICKSTARTER CPL. 250/VI '92

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    546 33 036 344
  • Description

    KICKSTARTER CPL. 250/VI '92
  • Price

    273.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 33 036 344 - KICKSTARTER CPL. 250/VI '92

  • Reference

    3*
  • Part Number

    546 33 036 344
  • Description

    KICKSTARTER CPL. 250/VI '92
  • Price

    273.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0015 060163 - HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    0015 060163
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 33 074 000 - SPRING HANGER

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    546 33 074 000
  • Description

    SPRING HANGER
  • Price

    13.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 33 038 000 - SPACER BUSHING ZINC PLATED

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    546 33 038 000
  • Description

    SPACER BUSHING ZINC PLATED
  • Price

    12.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0760 193070 - SHAFT SEAL RING 19X30X7 B

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    0760 193070
  • Description

    SHAFT SEAL RING 19X30X7 B
  • Price

    12.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 33 025 000 - KICKSTARTER SPRING

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    546 33 025 000
  • Description

    KICKSTARTER SPRING
  • Price

    12.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 33 026 000 - DRIVING HUB

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    546 33 026 000
  • Description

    DRIVING HUB
  • Price

    8.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

547 33 051 034 - KICKSTART.GEAR 34-Z 250-380'99

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    547 33 051 034
  • Description

    KICKSTART.GEAR 34-Z 250-380'99
  • Price

    165.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

565 33 098 000 - NEEDLE BEARING K22X26X13H

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    565 33 098 000
  • Description

    NEEDLE BEARING K22X26X13H
  • Price

    16.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 33 024 200 - KICKST.INTERMEDIATE GEAR 24 T

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    546 33 024 200
  • Description

    KICKST.INTERMEDIATE GEAR 24 T
  • Price

    296.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 33 090 000 - STOP DISK 17,2X25X1

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    546 33 090 000
  • Description

    STOP DISK 17,2X25X1
  • Price

    6.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0471 170010 - CIRCLIP DIN0471-17X1

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    0471 170010
  • Description

    CIRCLIP DIN0471-17X1
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 33 021 200 - KICKSTARTER SHAFT

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    546 33 021 200
  • Description

    KICKSTARTER SHAFT
  • Price

    340.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0402 061480 - NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 6X14,8

  • Reference

    021
  • Part Number

    0402 061480
  • Description

    NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 6X14,8
  • Price

    6.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 33 023 200 - LOCKING PAWL

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    546 33 023 200
  • Description

    LOCKING PAWL
  • Price

    65.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 33 028 200 - RATCHET SPRING

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    546 33 028 200
  • Description

    RATCHET SPRING
  • Price

    5.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0991 060126 - FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN7991-M 6X12

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    0991 060126
  • Description

    FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN7991-M 6X12
  • Price

    4.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

547 33 069 000 - RELEASE PLATE 6MM '99

  • Reference

    24
  • Part Number

    547 33 069 000
  • Description

    RELEASE PLATE 6MM '99
  • Price

    124.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0988 172405 - SHIM WASHER DIN0988-17X24X0,5

  • Reference

    25
  • Part Number

    0988 172405
  • Description

    SHIM WASHER DIN0988-17X24X0,5
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change