Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 1998 - 620 SUP-COMP 20kW - CYLINDER HEAD

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
1579 36 020 000 30CYLINDER HEAD CPL.400 MIL.2004579 36 020 000 30CYLINDER HEAD CPL.400 MIL.2004
1583 36 120 200CYLINDER HEAD CPL. 620 LC4 '95583 36 120 200CYLINDER HEAD CPL. 620 LC4 '95
1583 36 120 300CYLINDER HEAD CPL. 620 SX '97583 36 120 300CYLINDER HEAD CPL. 620 SX '97
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
14580 36 098 000CU-SEAL RING 10 X 20 X 1580 36 098 000CU-SEAL RING 10 X 20 X 1
14580 36 099 100COLLAR SCREW M10X80 WS=13 10.9580 36 099 100COLLAR SCREW M10X80 WS=13 10.9
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
130835 080355STUD DIN0835-M 8X35 10.90835 080355STUD DIN0835-M 8X35 10.9
13543 30 043 000STUD DIN0835-M 8X40543 30 043 000STUD DIN0835-M 8X40
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
180993 012000CIRCLIP DIN7993-RW120993 012000CIRCLIP DIN7993-RW12
18580 36 026 644VALVE GUIDE INTAKE CPL.580 36 026 644VALVE GUIDE INTAKE CPL.
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
7575 30 036 000CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 90,3 MM575 30 036 000CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 90,3 MM
7583 30 036 000CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 101,3 MM583 30 036 000CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 101,3 MM
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 579 36 020 000 30 CYLINDER HEAD CPL.400 MIL.2004 579 36 020 000 30CYLINDER HEAD CPL.400 MIL.20041 on diagram x1 1110.50
1 583 36 120 200 CYLINDER HEAD CPL. 620 LC4 '95 583 36 120 200CYLINDER HEAD CPL. 620 LC4 '951 on diagram x1 1197.50
1 583 36 120 300 CYLINDER HEAD CPL. 620 SX '97 583 36 120 300CYLINDER HEAD CPL. 620 SX '971 on diagram x1 1485.40
2 490 30 090 100 DOWEL 9,8 X7X10 490 30 090 100DOWEL 9,8 X7X101 on diagram x1 6.30
3 580 36 065 100 CU-SEAL RING 6 X 10 X 2 580 36 065 100CU-SEAL RING 6 X 10 X 25 on diagram x5 3.45
4 580 36 152 600 VALVE COVER FRONT '99 580 36 152 600VALVE COVER FRONT '991 on diagram x1 70.90
5 580 36 052 200 VALVE COVER REAR 580 36 052 200VALVE COVER REAR1 on diagram x1 15.90
6 580 36 053 000 VALVE COVER GASKET 580 36 053 000VALVE COVER GASKET2 on diagram x2 7.30
7 575 30 036 000 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 90,3 MM 575 30 036 000CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 90,3 MM1 on diagram x1 101.40
7 583 30 036 000 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 101,3 MM 583 30 036 000CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 101,3 MM1 on diagram x1 101.40
8 0603 061001 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1 0603 061001CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X16 on diagram x6 3.05
9 0912 060353 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X35 0912 060353AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X351 on diagram x1 3.05
11 0912 060253 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X25 0912 060253AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X252 on diagram x2 5.15
12 490 30 028 000 COLLAR NUT M8 490 30 028 000COLLAR NUT M82 on diagram x2 1.30
13 0835 080355 STUD DIN0835-M 8X35 10.9 0835 080355STUD DIN0835-M 8X35 10.92 on diagram x2 6.30
13 543 30 043 000 STUD DIN0835-M 8X40 543 30 043 000STUD DIN0835-M 8X402 on diagram x2 8.60
14 580 36 098 000 CU-SEAL RING 10 X 20 X 1 580 36 098 000CU-SEAL RING 10 X 20 X 14 on diagram x4 3.45
14 580 36 099 100 COLLAR SCREW M10X80 WS=13 10.9 580 36 099 100COLLAR SCREW M10X80 WS=13 10.94 on diagram x4 9.90
15 420 11 252 000 TEMPERATURE SWITCH VDO 420 11 252 000TEMPERATURE SWITCH VDO1 on diagram x1 183.70
18 0993 012000 CIRCLIP DIN7993-RW12 0993 012000CIRCLIP DIN7993-RW124 on diagram x4 3.05
18 580 36 026 644 VALVE GUIDE INTAKE CPL. 580 36 026 644VALVE GUIDE INTAKE CPL.2 on diagram x2 23.65
19 580 36 126 644 VALVE GUIDE EXHAUST CPL. 580 36 126 644VALVE GUIDE EXHAUST CPL.2 on diagram x2 23.65
22 0910 100003 PLUG DIN0910-M 10X1 0910 100003PLUG DIN0910-M 10X11 on diagram x1 10.35
23 0603 100141 COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1 0603 100141COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X11 on diagram x1 4.05
30 580 36 040 000 EXHAUST FLANGE R/S 580 36 040 000EXHAUST FLANGE R/S1 on diagram x1 62.60
31 580 36 140 000 EXHAUST FLANGE L/S 580 36 140 000EXHAUST FLANGE L/S1 on diagram x1 63.80
32 580 36 041 000 EXHAUST FLANGE GASKET 580 36 041 000EXHAUST FLANGE GASKET2 on diagram x2 9.90
34 583 36 024 000 PLUG SAS BORE 583 36 024 000PLUG SAS BORE1 on diagram x1 9.05
35 584 36 054 000 CU-SEAL RING 12 X 16 X 2 584 36 054 000CU-SEAL RING 12 X 16 X 21 on diagram x1 4.05
39 581 36 042 040 INTAKE FLANGE D=40MM 581 36 042 040INTAKE FLANGE D=40MM1 on diagram x1 80.40
41 581 36 043 000 INTAKE FLANGE GASKET 581 36 043 000INTAKE FLANGE GASKET1 on diagram x1 8.60
42 581 36 044 100 INTAKE BOOT D=38MM 400-660 LC4 581 36 044 100INTAKE BOOT D=38MM 400-660 LC41 on diagram x1 42.85
45 565 30 061 000 (NLA) * CLAMP SM12/A60 565 30 061 000(NLA) * CLAMP SM12/A602 on diagram x2 12.00
49 0912 060163 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X16 0912 060163AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X166 on diagram x6 3.05
50 0991 060202 FLAT HEAD DIN7991-M 6X20 0991 060202FLAT HEAD DIN7991-M 6X203 on diagram x3 3.05
51 0912 060203 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X20 0912 060203AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X206 on diagram x6 3.05
52 0912 060253 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X25 0912 060253AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X256 on diagram x6 5.15
53 510 05 074 000 RETAINING PLATE 510 05 074 000RETAINING PLATE2 on diagram x2 5.40
54 0912 060501 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X50 12.9 0912 060501AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X50 12.91 on diagram x1 3.90
55 0912 060551 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X55 12.9 0912 060551AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X55 12.91 on diagram x1 4.35
56 0912 060653 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X65 0912 060653AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X651 on diagram x1 4.50
57 0912 060703 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X70 0912 060703AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X701 on diagram x1 3.90
60 0137 060003 SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B 6 0137 060003SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B 66 on diagram x6 2.20

579 36 020 000 30 - CYLINDER HEAD CPL.400 MIL.2004

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    579 36 020 000 30
  • Description

    CYLINDER HEAD CPL.400 MIL.2004
  • Price

    1110.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 36 120 200 - CYLINDER HEAD CPL. 620 LC4 '95

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    583 36 120 200
  • Description

    CYLINDER HEAD CPL. 620 LC4 '95
  • Price

    1197.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 36 120 300 - CYLINDER HEAD CPL. 620 SX '97

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    583 36 120 300
  • Description

    CYLINDER HEAD CPL. 620 SX '97
  • Price

    1485.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

490 30 090 100 - DOWEL 9,8 X7X10

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    490 30 090 100
  • Description

    DOWEL 9,8 X7X10
  • Price

    6.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 36 065 100 - CU-SEAL RING 6 X 10 X 2

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    580 36 065 100
  • Description

    CU-SEAL RING 6 X 10 X 2
  • Price

    3.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    5
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 36 152 600 - VALVE COVER FRONT '99

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    580 36 152 600
  • Description

    VALVE COVER FRONT '99
  • Price

    70.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 36 052 200 - VALVE COVER REAR

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    580 36 052 200
  • Description

    VALVE COVER REAR
  • Price

    15.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 36 053 000 - VALVE COVER GASKET

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    580 36 053 000
  • Description

    VALVE COVER GASKET
  • Price

    7.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

575 30 036 000 - CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 90,3 MM

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    575 30 036 000
  • Description

    CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 90,3 MM
  • Price

    101.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 30 036 000 - CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 101,3 MM

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    583 30 036 000
  • Description

    CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 101,3 MM
  • Price

    101.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0603 061001 - CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    0603 061001
  • Description

    CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0912 060353 - AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X35

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    0912 060353
  • Description

    AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X35
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0912 060253 - AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X25

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    0912 060253
  • Description

    AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X25
  • Price

    5.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

490 30 028 000 - COLLAR NUT M8

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    490 30 028 000
  • Description

    COLLAR NUT M8
  • Price

    1.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0835 080355 - STUD DIN0835-M 8X35 10.9

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    0835 080355
  • Description

    STUD DIN0835-M 8X35 10.9
  • Price

    6.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

543 30 043 000 - STUD DIN0835-M 8X40

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    543 30 043 000
  • Description

    STUD DIN0835-M 8X40
  • Price

    8.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 36 098 000 - CU-SEAL RING 10 X 20 X 1

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    580 36 098 000
  • Description

    CU-SEAL RING 10 X 20 X 1
  • Price

    3.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 36 099 100 - COLLAR SCREW M10X80 WS=13 10.9

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    580 36 099 100
  • Description

    COLLAR SCREW M10X80 WS=13 10.9
  • Price

    9.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

420 11 252 000 - TEMPERATURE SWITCH VDO

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    420 11 252 000
  • Description

    TEMPERATURE SWITCH VDO
  • Price

    183.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0993 012000 - CIRCLIP DIN7993-RW12

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    0993 012000
  • Description

    CIRCLIP DIN7993-RW12
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 36 026 644 - VALVE GUIDE INTAKE CPL.

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    580 36 026 644
  • Description

    VALVE GUIDE INTAKE CPL.
  • Price

    23.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 36 126 644 - VALVE GUIDE EXHAUST CPL.

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    580 36 126 644
  • Description

    VALVE GUIDE EXHAUST CPL.
  • Price

    23.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0910 100003 - PLUG DIN0910-M 10X1

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    0910 100003
  • Description

    PLUG DIN0910-M 10X1
  • Price

    10.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0603 100141 - COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    0603 100141
  • Description

    COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1
  • Price

    4.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 36 040 000 - EXHAUST FLANGE R/S

  • Reference

    30
  • Part Number

    580 36 040 000
  • Description

    EXHAUST FLANGE R/S
  • Price

    62.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 36 140 000 - EXHAUST FLANGE L/S

  • Reference

    31
  • Part Number

    580 36 140 000
  • Description

    EXHAUST FLANGE L/S
  • Price

    63.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 36 041 000 - EXHAUST FLANGE GASKET

  • Reference

    32
  • Part Number

    580 36 041 000
  • Description

    EXHAUST FLANGE GASKET
  • Price

    9.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 36 024 000 - PLUG SAS BORE

  • Reference

    34
  • Part Number

    583 36 024 000
  • Description

    PLUG SAS BORE
  • Price

    9.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

584 36 054 000 - CU-SEAL RING 12 X 16 X 2

  • Reference

    35
  • Part Number

    584 36 054 000
  • Description

    CU-SEAL RING 12 X 16 X 2
  • Price

    4.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

581 36 042 040 - INTAKE FLANGE D=40MM

  • Reference

    39
  • Part Number

    581 36 042 040
  • Description

    INTAKE FLANGE D=40MM
  • Price

    80.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

581 36 043 000 - INTAKE FLANGE GASKET

  • Reference

    41
  • Part Number

    581 36 043 000
  • Description

    INTAKE FLANGE GASKET
  • Price

    8.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

581 36 044 100 - INTAKE BOOT D=38MM 400-660 LC4

  • Reference

    42
  • Part Number

    581 36 044 100
  • Description

    INTAKE BOOT D=38MM 400-660 LC4
  • Price

    42.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

565 30 061 000 - (NLA) * CLAMP SM12/A60

  • Reference

    45
  • Part Number

    565 30 061 000
  • Description

    (NLA) * CLAMP SM12/A60
  • Price

    12.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0912 060163 - AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X16

  • Reference

    49
  • Part Number

    0912 060163
  • Description

    AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X16
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0991 060202 - FLAT HEAD DIN7991-M 6X20

  • Reference

    50
  • Part Number

    0991 060202
  • Description

    FLAT HEAD DIN7991-M 6X20
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0912 060203 - AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X20

  • Reference

    51
  • Part Number

    0912 060203
  • Description

    AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X20
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0912 060253 - AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X25

  • Reference

    52
  • Part Number

    0912 060253
  • Description

    AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X25
  • Price

    5.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

510 05 074 000 - RETAINING PLATE

  • Reference

    53
  • Part Number

    510 05 074 000
  • Description

    RETAINING PLATE
  • Price

    5.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0912 060501 - AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X50 12.9

  • Reference

    54
  • Part Number

    0912 060501
  • Description

    AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X50 12.9
  • Price

    3.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0912 060551 - AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X55 12.9

  • Reference

    55
  • Part Number

    0912 060551
  • Description

    AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X55 12.9
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    8
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0912 060653 - AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X65

  • Reference

    56
  • Part Number

    0912 060653
  • Description

    AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X65
  • Price

    4.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0912 060703 - AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X70

  • Reference

    57
  • Part Number

    0912 060703
  • Description

    AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X70
  • Price

    3.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0137 060003 - SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B 6

  • Reference

    60
  • Part Number

    0137 060003
  • Description

    SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B 6
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change