Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 1998 - 620 SUP-COMP 20kW - ENGINE CASE

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 583 30 000 344 ENG.CASE SC CPL.W.TRAN.BEAR'97 583 30 000 344ENG.CASE SC CPL.W.TRAN.BEAR'971 on diagram x1 2139.60
5 501 30 027 000 (NLA) DOWEL 19 X15,1X12 501 30 027 000(NLA) DOWEL 19 X15,1X121 on diagram x1 12.45
6 510 30 026 100 DOWEL 17 X 13 X 12 510 30 026 100DOWEL 17 X 13 X 121 on diagram x1 12.00
7 501 30 010 000 CRANK CASE BUSH 501 30 010 000CRANK CASE BUSH2 on diagram x2 38.60
9 580 33 097 000 NEEDLE BEARING HK 2216 580 33 097 000NEEDLE BEARING HK 22161 on diagram x1 14.60
10 583 30 011 000 SHIFT MECHANISM SUPPORT LC4'94 583 30 011 000SHIFT MECHANISM SUPPORT LC4'941 on diagram x1 126.30
11 490 30 090 100 DOWEL 9,8 X7X10 490 30 090 100DOWEL 9,8 X7X104 on diagram x4 6.30
12 0025 060356 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30 0025 060356HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX301 on diagram x1 4.35
13 0025 060406 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX30 0025 060406HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX301 on diagram x1 4.35
14 491 30 450 050 TUBE LW 3 491 30 450 050TUBE LW 31 on diagram x1 5.60
15 565 30 017 000 RETAINING PLATE 565 30 017 000RETAINING PLATE1 on diagram x1 32.55
16 0991 060163 FLAT HEAD SCR. DIN7991-M 6X16 0991 060163FLAT HEAD SCR. DIN7991-M 6X162 on diagram x2 3.05
17 460 34 027 000 NEEDLE BEARING 12X18X12 2002 460 34 027 000NEEDLE BEARING 12X18X12 20022 on diagram x2 10.75
18 580 30 080 000 LOCATING SCREW M8 L=23 580 30 080 000LOCATING SCREW M8 L=231 on diagram x1 18.70
19 580 30 081 000 CU-SEAL RING 8 X 14 X 3 580 30 081 000CU-SEAL RING 8 X 14 X 31 on diagram x1 6.05
20 585 30 039 400 ENGINE CASE SIL C4302 0,5 585 30 039 400ENGINE CASE SIL C4302 0,51 on diagram x1 68.55
21 0985 050103 OVAL HEAD SCR. DIN7985-M 5X10 0985 050103OVAL HEAD SCR. DIN7985-M 5X101 on diagram x1 3.05
23 0625 160031 GROOVED BALL B. 16003 C4 J1 0625 160031GROOVED BALL B. 16003 C4 J10 on diagram x0 34.60
24 0625 618050 BALL BEARING 61805 C3 0625 618050BALL BEARING 61805 C31 on diagram x1 52.55
25 0603 061001 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1 0603 061001CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X11 on diagram x1 3.05
27 0910 100003 PLUG DIN0910-M 10X1 0910 100003PLUG DIN0910-M 10X11 on diagram x1 10.35
28 0603 100141 COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1 0603 100141COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X11 on diagram x1 4.05
29 580 11 081 100 CONTACT SCREW M10 STEEL 98 580 11 081 100CONTACT SCREW M10 STEEL 980 on diagram x0 27.05
31 585 30 025 000 CLUTCH COVER GASKET 2001 585 30 025 000CLUTCH COVER GASKET 20011 on diagram x1 57.90
33 583 30 020 144 OIL DIPSTICK CPL. L=93MM '96 583 30 020 144OIL DIPSTICK CPL. L=93MM '961 on diagram x1 45.45
34 0770 160030 O-RING 16,00X3,00 NBR 70 0770 160030O-RING 16,00X3,00 NBR 701 on diagram x1 3.05
35 0025 060256 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30 0025 060256HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX307 on diagram x7 4.35
36 0025 060306 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30 0025 060306HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX302 on diagram x2 4.35
38 583 33 041 000 BUMP RUBBER 583 33 041 000BUMP RUBBER1 on diagram x1 10.75
40 580 30 050 700 (NLA) CHAIN COVER BLACK '99 580 30 050 700(NLA) CHAIN COVER BLACK '991 on diagram x1 14.60
41 0912 060303 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X30 0912 060303AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X302 on diagram x2 3.05
42 580 30 047 515 CHAIN DAMPER SHEET LC4 '90 580 30 047 515CHAIN DAMPER SHEET LC4 '901 on diagram x1 24.90
44 58030021100 oildrain plug with magnet 58030021100oildrain plug with magnet1 on diagram x1 26.60
45 580 38 017 100 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-22X27X2 580 38 017 100CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-22X27X21 on diagram x1 6.05
46 580 38 019 100 (NLA) OIL DRAIN PLUG M22X1,5 580 38 019 100(NLA) OIL DRAIN PLUG M22X1,51 on diagram x1 51.40
47 580 38 022 000 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5 580 38 022 000CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,52 on diagram x2 4.50
48 0908 120153 PLUG DIN0908-M12X1,5 0908 120153PLUG DIN0908-M12X1,51 on diagram x1 9.00
50 580 38 023 300 PRESSURE SPRING L=25MM D=1MM 580 38 023 300PRESSURE SPRING L=25MM D=1MM1 on diagram x1 8.20
51 580 38 028 000 VALVE PISTON D=10MM 580 38 028 000VALVE PISTON D=10MM1 on diagram x1 13.05
55 583 30 099 200 GASKET SET 400/620 SC,EGS '97 583 30 099 200GASKET SET 400/620 SC,EGS '971 on diagram x1 340.50

583 30 000 344 - ENG.CASE SC CPL.W.TRAN.BEAR'97

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    583 30 000 344
  • Description

    ENG.CASE SC CPL.W.TRAN.BEAR'97
  • Price

    2139.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

501 30 027 000 - (NLA) DOWEL 19 X15,1X12

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    501 30 027 000
  • Description

    (NLA) DOWEL 19 X15,1X12
  • Price

    12.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

510 30 026 100 - DOWEL 17 X 13 X 12

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    510 30 026 100
  • Description

    DOWEL 17 X 13 X 12
  • Price

    12.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

501 30 010 000 - CRANK CASE BUSH

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    501 30 010 000
  • Description

    CRANK CASE BUSH
  • Price

    38.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 33 097 000 - NEEDLE BEARING HK 2216

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    580 33 097 000
  • Description

    NEEDLE BEARING HK 2216
  • Price

    14.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 30 011 000 - SHIFT MECHANISM SUPPORT LC4'94

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    583 30 011 000
  • Description

    SHIFT MECHANISM SUPPORT LC4'94
  • Price

    126.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

490 30 090 100 - DOWEL 9,8 X7X10

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    490 30 090 100
  • Description

    DOWEL 9,8 X7X10
  • Price

    6.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060356 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    0025 060356
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060406 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX30

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    0025 060406
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX30
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

491 30 450 050 - TUBE LW 3

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    491 30 450 050
  • Description

    TUBE LW 3
  • Price

    5.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

565 30 017 000 - RETAINING PLATE

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    565 30 017 000
  • Description

    RETAINING PLATE
  • Price

    32.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0991 060163 - FLAT HEAD SCR. DIN7991-M 6X16

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    0991 060163
  • Description

    FLAT HEAD SCR. DIN7991-M 6X16
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

460 34 027 000 - NEEDLE BEARING 12X18X12 2002

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    460 34 027 000
  • Description

    NEEDLE BEARING 12X18X12 2002
  • Price

    10.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 30 080 000 - LOCATING SCREW M8 L=23

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    580 30 080 000
  • Description

    LOCATING SCREW M8 L=23
  • Price

    18.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 30 081 000 - CU-SEAL RING 8 X 14 X 3

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    580 30 081 000
  • Description

    CU-SEAL RING 8 X 14 X 3
  • Price

    6.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

585 30 039 400 - ENGINE CASE SIL C4302 0,5

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    585 30 039 400
  • Description

    ENGINE CASE SIL C4302 0,5
  • Price

    68.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0985 050103 - OVAL HEAD SCR. DIN7985-M 5X10

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    0985 050103
  • Description

    OVAL HEAD SCR. DIN7985-M 5X10
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0625 160031 - GROOVED BALL B. 16003 C4 J1

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    0625 160031
  • Description

    GROOVED BALL B. 16003 C4 J1
  • Price

    34.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0625 618050 - BALL BEARING 61805 C3

  • Reference

    24
  • Part Number

    0625 618050
  • Description

    BALL BEARING 61805 C3
  • Price

    52.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0603 061001 - CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1

  • Reference

    25
  • Part Number

    0603 061001
  • Description

    CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0910 100003 - PLUG DIN0910-M 10X1

  • Reference

    27
  • Part Number

    0910 100003
  • Description

    PLUG DIN0910-M 10X1
  • Price

    10.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0603 100141 - COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1

  • Reference

    28
  • Part Number

    0603 100141
  • Description

    COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1
  • Price

    4.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 11 081 100 - CONTACT SCREW M10 STEEL 98

  • Reference

    29
  • Part Number

    580 11 081 100
  • Description

    CONTACT SCREW M10 STEEL 98
  • Price

    27.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

585 30 025 000 - CLUTCH COVER GASKET 2001

  • Reference

    31
  • Part Number

    585 30 025 000
  • Description

    CLUTCH COVER GASKET 2001
  • Price

    57.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 30 020 144 - OIL DIPSTICK CPL. L=93MM '96

  • Reference

    33
  • Part Number

    583 30 020 144
  • Description

    OIL DIPSTICK CPL. L=93MM '96
  • Price

    45.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0770 160030 - O-RING 16,00X3,00 NBR 70

  • Reference

    34
  • Part Number

    0770 160030
  • Description

    O-RING 16,00X3,00 NBR 70
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060256 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30

  • Reference

    35
  • Part Number

    0025 060256
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    7
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060306 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30

  • Reference

    36
  • Part Number

    0025 060306
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 33 041 000 - BUMP RUBBER

  • Reference

    38
  • Part Number

    583 33 041 000
  • Description

    BUMP RUBBER
  • Price

    10.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 30 050 700 - (NLA) CHAIN COVER BLACK '99

  • Reference

    40
  • Part Number

    580 30 050 700
  • Description

    (NLA) CHAIN COVER BLACK '99
  • Price

    14.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0912 060303 - AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X30

  • Reference

    41
  • Part Number

    0912 060303
  • Description

    AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X30
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 30 047 515 - CHAIN DAMPER SHEET LC4 '90

  • Reference

    42
  • Part Number

    580 30 047 515
  • Description

    CHAIN DAMPER SHEET LC4 '90
  • Price

    24.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

58030021100 - oildrain plug with magnet

  • Reference

    44
  • Part Number

    58030021100
  • Description

    oildrain plug with magnet
  • Price

    26.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 017 100 - CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-22X27X2

  • Reference

    45
  • Part Number

    580 38 017 100
  • Description

    CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-22X27X2
  • Price

    6.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 019 100 - (NLA) OIL DRAIN PLUG M22X1,5

  • Reference

    46
  • Part Number

    580 38 019 100
  • Description

    (NLA) OIL DRAIN PLUG M22X1,5
  • Price

    51.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 022 000 - CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5

  • Reference

    47
  • Part Number

    580 38 022 000
  • Description

    CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5
  • Price

    4.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0908 120153 - PLUG DIN0908-M12X1,5

  • Reference

    48
  • Part Number

    0908 120153
  • Description

    PLUG DIN0908-M12X1,5
  • Price

    9.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 023 300 - PRESSURE SPRING L=25MM D=1MM

  • Reference

    50
  • Part Number

    580 38 023 300
  • Description

    PRESSURE SPRING L=25MM D=1MM
  • Price

    8.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 028 000 - VALVE PISTON D=10MM

  • Reference

    51
  • Part Number

    580 38 028 000
  • Description

    VALVE PISTON D=10MM
  • Price

    13.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 30 099 200 - GASKET SET 400/620 SC,EGS '97

  • Reference

    55
  • Part Number

    583 30 099 200
  • Description

    GASKET SET 400/620 SC,EGS '97
  • Price

    340.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change