Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 1998 - 620 SX - CARBURETOR DELLORTO PHM 38/40 SD `98

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
1580 31 601 644CARBURETOR PHM 38 SD (140295)580 31 601 644CARBURETOR PHM 38 SD (140295)
1580 31 901 044CARBURETOR PHM 40 SD (4934)580 31 901 044CARBURETOR PHM 40 SD (4934)
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
9580 31 140 038* INTAKE TRUMPET 38 400L580 31 140 038* INTAKE TRUMPET 38 400L
9580 31 140 040INTAKE TRUMPET 40 620LC4/DUKE580 31 140 040INTAKE TRUMPET 40 620LC4/DUKE
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
8570 31 509 000(NLA) % FLOAT 8,5 GRAMME570 31 509 000(NLA) % FLOAT 8,5 GRAMME
8583 31 509 000FLOAT583 31 509 000FLOAT
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
4570 31 523 130MAIN JET 130570 31 523 130MAIN JET 130
4570 31 523 132MAIN JET 132570 31 523 132MAIN JET 132
4570 31 523 135MAIN JET 135570 31 523 135MAIN JET 135
4570 31 523 140MAIN JET 140570 31 523 140MAIN JET 140
4570 31 523 142MAIN JET 142570 31 523 142MAIN JET 142
4570 31 523 145MAIN JET 145570 31 523 145MAIN JET 145
4570 31 523 148MAIN JET 148570 31 523 148MAIN JET 148
4570 31 523 150MAIN JET 150570 31 523 150MAIN JET 150
4570 31 523 155MAIN JET 155570 31 523 155MAIN JET 155
4570 31 523 160* MAIN JET 160570 31 523 160* MAIN JET 160
4570 31 523 162MAIN JET 162570 31 523 162MAIN JET 162
4570 31 523 165MAIN JET 165570 31 523 165MAIN JET 165
4570 31 523 168MAIN JET 168570 31 523 168MAIN JET 168
4570 31 523 170MAIN JET 170570 31 523 170MAIN JET 170
4570 31 523 175MAIN JET 175570 31 523 175MAIN JET 175
4570 31 523 178MAIN JET 178570 31 523 178MAIN JET 178
4570 31 523 180MAIN JET 180570 31 523 180MAIN JET 180
4570 31 523 182MAIN JET 182570 31 523 182MAIN JET 182
4570 31 523 185MAIN JET 185570 31 523 185MAIN JET 185
4570 31 523 188MAIN JET 188570 31 523 188MAIN JET 188
4570 31 523 190(NLA) * MAIN JET 190570 31 523 190(NLA) * MAIN JET 190
4570 31 523 192(NLA) MAIN JET 192570 31 523 192(NLA) MAIN JET 192
4570 31 523 195(NLA) MAIN JET 195570 31 523 195(NLA) MAIN JET 195
4570 31 523 200MAIN JET 200570 31 523 200MAIN JET 200
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
3580 31 121 264NEEDLE JET DR 264580 31 121 264NEEDLE JET DR 264
3580 31 121 266NEEDLE JET DR 266580 31 121 266NEEDLE JET DR 266
3580 31 121 268NEEDLE JET DR 268580 31 121 268NEEDLE JET DR 268
3580 31 121 270NEEDLE JET DR 270580 31 121 270NEEDLE JET DR 270
3580 31 121 272(NLA) * NEEDLE JET DR 272580 31 121 272(NLA) * NEEDLE JET DR 272
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 580 31 601 644 CARBURETOR PHM 38 SD (140295) 580 31 601 644CARBURETOR PHM 38 SD (140295)1 on diagram x1 511.35
1 580 31 901 044 CARBURETOR PHM 40 SD (4934) 580 31 901 044CARBURETOR PHM 40 SD (4934)1 on diagram x1 1092.15
2 490 31 134 051 * JET NEEDLE K51 490 31 134 051* JET NEEDLE K511 on diagram x1 30.55
3 580 31 121 264 NEEDLE JET DR 264 580 31 121 264NEEDLE JET DR 2640 on diagram x0 49.75
3 580 31 121 266 NEEDLE JET DR 266 580 31 121 266NEEDLE JET DR 2661 on diagram x1 49.75
3 580 31 121 268 NEEDLE JET DR 268 580 31 121 268NEEDLE JET DR 2681 on diagram x1 59.60
3 580 31 121 270 NEEDLE JET DR 270 580 31 121 270NEEDLE JET DR 2700 on diagram x0 59.60
3 580 31 121 272 (NLA) * NEEDLE JET DR 272 580 31 121 272(NLA) * NEEDLE JET DR 2720 on diagram x0 50.60
4 570 31 523 130 MAIN JET 130 570 31 523 130MAIN JET 1300 on diagram x0 10.30
4 570 31 523 132 MAIN JET 132 570 31 523 132MAIN JET 1320 on diagram x0 10.30
4 570 31 523 135 MAIN JET 135 570 31 523 135MAIN JET 1350 on diagram x0 11.60
4 570 31 523 140 MAIN JET 140 570 31 523 140MAIN JET 1400 on diagram x0 13.35
4 570 31 523 142 MAIN JET 142 570 31 523 142MAIN JET 1420 on diagram x0 10.30
4 570 31 523 145 MAIN JET 145 570 31 523 145MAIN JET 1450 on diagram x0 12.45
4 570 31 523 148 MAIN JET 148 570 31 523 148MAIN JET 1480 on diagram x0 10.30
4 570 31 523 150 MAIN JET 150 570 31 523 150MAIN JET 1501 on diagram x1 12.45
4 570 31 523 155 MAIN JET 155 570 31 523 155MAIN JET 1551 on diagram x1 12.45
4 570 31 523 160 * MAIN JET 160 570 31 523 160* MAIN JET 1600 on diagram x0 11.60
4 570 31 523 162 MAIN JET 162 570 31 523 162MAIN JET 1620 on diagram x0 12.90
4 570 31 523 165 MAIN JET 165 570 31 523 165MAIN JET 1650 on diagram x0 12.90
4 570 31 523 168 MAIN JET 168 570 31 523 168MAIN JET 1680 on diagram x0 12.90
4 570 31 523 170 MAIN JET 170 570 31 523 170MAIN JET 1700 on diagram x0 9.90
4 570 31 523 175 MAIN JET 175 570 31 523 175MAIN JET 1750 on diagram x0 12.45
4 570 31 523 178 MAIN JET 178 570 31 523 178MAIN JET 1780 on diagram x0 12.90
4 570 31 523 180 MAIN JET 180 570 31 523 180MAIN JET 1800 on diagram x0 11.15
4 570 31 523 182 MAIN JET 182 570 31 523 182MAIN JET 1820 on diagram x0 12.90
4 570 31 523 185 MAIN JET 185 570 31 523 185MAIN JET 1850 on diagram x0 11.15
4 570 31 523 188 MAIN JET 188 570 31 523 188MAIN JET 1880 on diagram x0 12.90
4 570 31 523 190 (NLA) * MAIN JET 190 570 31 523 190(NLA) * MAIN JET 1900 on diagram x0 10.75
4 570 31 523 192 (NLA) MAIN JET 192 570 31 523 192(NLA) MAIN JET 1920 on diagram x0 13.30
4 570 31 523 195 (NLA) MAIN JET 195 570 31 523 195(NLA) MAIN JET 1950 on diagram x0 11.15
4 570 31 523 200 MAIN JET 200 570 31 523 200MAIN JET 2000 on diagram x0 13.35
5 151 31 123 038 (NLA) * JET 38 151 31 123 038(NLA) * JET 380 on diagram x0 10.30
5 151 31 123 040 JET 40 151 31 123 040JET 400 on diagram x0 12.45
5 151 31 123 043 JET 43 151 31 123 043JET 430 on diagram x0 10.30
5 151 31 123 045 JET 45 151 31 123 045JET 451 on diagram x1 12.45
5 151 31 123 048 JET 48 151 31 123 048JET 480 on diagram x0 12.45
5 151 31 123 050 JET 50 151 31 123 050JET 500 on diagram x0 12.45
5 151 31 123 052 JET 52 151 31 123 052JET 520 on diagram x0 10.30
6 570 31 551 045 * STARTING JET 45 570 31 551 045* STARTING JET 451 on diagram x1 15.75
7 572 31 120 300 NEEDLE VALVE 300 572 31 120 300NEEDLE VALVE 3001 on diagram x1 75.30
8 570 31 509 000 (NLA) % FLOAT 8,5 GRAMME 570 31 509 000(NLA) % FLOAT 8,5 GRAMME0 on diagram x0 45.90
8 583 31 509 000 FLOAT 583 31 509 000FLOAT1 on diagram x1 58.85
9 580 31 140 038 * INTAKE TRUMPET 38 400L 580 31 140 038* INTAKE TRUMPET 38 400L1 on diagram x1 61.00
9 580 31 140 040 INTAKE TRUMPET 40 620LC4/DUKE 580 31 140 040INTAKE TRUMPET 40 620LC4/DUKE1 on diagram x1 137.70
10 520 31 138 000 (NLA) RUBBER SLEEVE 520 31 138 000(NLA) RUBBER SLEEVE0 on diagram x0 0.90
11 570 31 525 100 ADJUSTMENT SCREW M6X0,75 570 31 525 100ADJUSTMENT SCREW M6X0,751 on diagram x1 30.85
12 580 31 528 000 (NLA) SUPPORT BUSHING M6x0,75 WS=10 580 31 528 000(NLA) SUPPORT BUSHING M6x0,75 WS=101 on diagram x1 8.15
13 490 31 131 000 NIPPLE FOR THROTTLE VALVE 490 31 131 000NIPPLE FOR THROTTLE VALVE1 on diagram x1 38.15
14 0799 025055 TAB WASHER DIN6799-RS 2,5 0799 025055TAB WASHER DIN6799-RS 2,51 on diagram x1 7.20
15 544 31 530 000 SLIDING SPRING 1,25X190 544 31 530 000SLIDING SPRING 1,25X1901 on diagram x1 38.15
16 520 31 126 000 HEXAGON NUT M 6X0,75 DIN0439 520 31 126 000HEXAGON NUT M 6X0,75 DIN04392 on diagram x2 4.05
17 570 31 524 000 HEXAGON NUT M 5X16 570 31 524 000HEXAGON NUT M 5X162 on diagram x2 4.75
18 580 31 127 000 CARBURETOR COVER PLATE 580 31 127 000CARBURETOR COVER PLATE1 on diagram x1 91.95
19 570 31 525 000 ADJUSTMENT SCREW M6X0,75 570 31 525 000ADJUSTMENT SCREW M6X0,751 on diagram x1 11.20
20 572 31 155 000 PLUG 572 31 155 000PLUG1 on diagram x1 10.30
21 580 31 153 000 SPRING 580 31 153 000SPRING1 on diagram x1 3.45
22 570 31 549 000 STARTING DEVICE 570 31 549 000STARTING DEVICE1 on diagram x1 13.30
23 572 31 150 100 START.DEVICE BODY 4S 572 31 150 100START.DEVICE BODY 4S1 on diagram x1 109.25
24 580 31 135 040 THROTTLE VALVE N0.40 580 31 135 040THROTTLE VALVE N0.401 on diagram x1 373.80
25 580 31 180 000 WARM START BUTTON 580 31 180 000WARM START BUTTON1 on diagram x1 125.10
26 580 31 181 000 HEXAGON NUT M 9X0,75 580 31 181 000HEXAGON NUT M 9X0,751 on diagram x1 10.30
27 0964 040143 OVAL HEAD SCREW DIN0964-M 4x14 0964 040143OVAL HEAD SCREW DIN0964-M 4x143 on diagram x3 3.05
28 0912 040123 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 4X12 0912 040123AH SCREW DIN0912-M 4X122 on diagram x2 3.05
29 490 31 122 000 IDLE MIXING TUBE NR.1 CD 490 31 122 000IDLE MIXING TUBE NR.1 CD1 on diagram x1 12.90
31 570 31 522 000 MAIN JET HOLDER 570 31 522 000MAIN JET HOLDER1 on diagram x1 18.05
34 570 31 572 000 WASHER 3,3 X 5,8 X 0,5 570 31 572 000WASHER 3,3 X 5,8 X 0,51 on diagram x1 4.95
35 570 31 515 000 SPRING AIR ADJUST.SCREW 570 31 515 000SPRING AIR ADJUST.SCREW1 on diagram x1 4.30
36 570 31 517 000 MIXTURE REGULAT.SCREW M7X0,75 570 31 517 000MIXTURE REGULAT.SCREW M7X0,751 on diagram x1 9.45
37 451 31 019 000 IDLE ADJUST SCREW 451 31 019 000IDLE ADJUST SCREW1 on diagram x1 13.35
38 451 31 518 000 SPRING 451 31 518 000SPRING1 on diagram x1 6.45
39 570 31 573 000 WASHER 5,1 X 8 X 0,8 570 31 573 000WASHER 5,1 X 8 X 0,81 on diagram x1 4.30
40 570 31 519 100 KNURLED CAP PLASTIC 570 31 519 100KNURLED CAP PLASTIC1 on diagram x1 6.90
41 0933 060163 HH SCREW DIN0933-M 6X16 0933 060163HH SCREW DIN0933-M 6X161 on diagram x1 0.90
43 570 31 513 000 HOSE CONNECTOR 570 31 513 000HOSE CONNECTOR1 on diagram x1 11.60
44 151 31 112 000 FUEL FILTER 151 31 112 000FUEL FILTER1 on diagram x1 9.05
45 501 31 174 000 COVER 501 31 174 000COVER1 on diagram x1 7.75
48 570 31 508 000 STUD 2 X 47 570 31 508 000STUD 2 X 471 on diagram x1 6.90
50 570 31 511 100 FLOAT CHAMBER WITH RUN OVER T. 570 31 511 100FLOAT CHAMBER WITH RUN OVER T.1 on diagram x1 134.95
52 570 31 514 000 PLUG M12X1 570 31 514 000PLUG M12X11 on diagram x1 46.75
53 580 31 199 000 GASKET SET PHM38SD/PHM40SD 580 31 199 000GASKET SET PHM38SD/PHM40SD1 on diagram x1 43.70
55 583 02 095 200 CHOKE CABLE CPL. SX,SXC,SC'97 583 02 095 200CHOKE CABLE CPL. SX,SXC,SC'971 on diagram x1 48.85
56 583 02 095 251 SLEEVE FOR CHOKE CABLE 583 02 095 251SLEEVE FOR CHOKE CABLE1 on diagram x1 68.55
57 583 31 029 022 SLIDE STOP L=22MM 583 31 029 022SLIDE STOP L=22MM1 on diagram x1 6.45
58 583 31 029 026 * SLIDE STOP L=26MM 583 31 029 026* SLIDE STOP L=26MM1 on diagram x1 6.90
60 580 31 160 100 TUBE FOR CARBURETOR CPL. '99 580 31 160 100TUBE FOR CARBURETOR CPL. '991 on diagram x1 38.15
95 310 07 007 001 PVC-HOSE 5 X 8 MM 310 07 007 001PVC-HOSE 5 X 8 MM0 on diagram x0 10.30
97 520 31 137 001 PVC-HOSE 3X5MM 520 31 137 001PVC-HOSE 3X5MM0 on diagram x0 6.85

580 31 601 644 - CARBURETOR PHM 38 SD (140295)

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    580 31 601 644
  • Description

    CARBURETOR PHM 38 SD (140295)
  • Price

    511.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 31 901 044 - CARBURETOR PHM 40 SD (4934)

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    580 31 901 044
  • Description

    CARBURETOR PHM 40 SD (4934)
  • Price

    1092.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

490 31 134 051 - * JET NEEDLE K51

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    490 31 134 051
  • Description

    * JET NEEDLE K51
  • Price

    30.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 31 121 264 - NEEDLE JET DR 264

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    580 31 121 264
  • Description

    NEEDLE JET DR 264
  • Price

    49.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 31 121 266 - NEEDLE JET DR 266

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    580 31 121 266
  • Description

    NEEDLE JET DR 266
  • Price

    49.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 31 121 268 - NEEDLE JET DR 268

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    580 31 121 268
  • Description

    NEEDLE JET DR 268
  • Price

    59.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 31 121 270 - NEEDLE JET DR 270

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    580 31 121 270
  • Description

    NEEDLE JET DR 270
  • Price

    59.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 31 121 272 - (NLA) * NEEDLE JET DR 272

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    580 31 121 272
  • Description

    (NLA) * NEEDLE JET DR 272
  • Price

    50.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 523 130 - MAIN JET 130

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    570 31 523 130
  • Description

    MAIN JET 130
  • Price

    10.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 523 132 - MAIN JET 132

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    570 31 523 132
  • Description

    MAIN JET 132
  • Price

    10.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 523 135 - MAIN JET 135

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    570 31 523 135
  • Description

    MAIN JET 135
  • Price

    11.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 523 140 - MAIN JET 140

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    570 31 523 140
  • Description

    MAIN JET 140
  • Price

    13.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 523 142 - MAIN JET 142

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    570 31 523 142
  • Description

    MAIN JET 142
  • Price

    10.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 523 145 - MAIN JET 145

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    570 31 523 145
  • Description

    MAIN JET 145
  • Price

    12.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 523 148 - MAIN JET 148

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    570 31 523 148
  • Description

    MAIN JET 148
  • Price

    10.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 523 150 - MAIN JET 150

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    570 31 523 150
  • Description

    MAIN JET 150
  • Price

    12.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 523 155 - MAIN JET 155

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    570 31 523 155
  • Description

    MAIN JET 155
  • Price

    12.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 523 160 - * MAIN JET 160

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    570 31 523 160
  • Description

    * MAIN JET 160
  • Price

    11.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 523 162 - MAIN JET 162

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    570 31 523 162
  • Description

    MAIN JET 162
  • Price

    12.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 523 165 - MAIN JET 165

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    570 31 523 165
  • Description

    MAIN JET 165
  • Price

    12.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 523 168 - MAIN JET 168

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    570 31 523 168
  • Description

    MAIN JET 168
  • Price

    12.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 523 170 - MAIN JET 170

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    570 31 523 170
  • Description

    MAIN JET 170
  • Price

    9.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 523 175 - MAIN JET 175

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    570 31 523 175
  • Description

    MAIN JET 175
  • Price

    12.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 523 178 - MAIN JET 178

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    570 31 523 178
  • Description

    MAIN JET 178
  • Price

    12.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 523 180 - MAIN JET 180

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    570 31 523 180
  • Description

    MAIN JET 180
  • Price

    11.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 523 182 - MAIN JET 182

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    570 31 523 182
  • Description

    MAIN JET 182
  • Price

    12.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 523 185 - MAIN JET 185

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    570 31 523 185
  • Description

    MAIN JET 185
  • Price

    11.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 523 188 - MAIN JET 188

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    570 31 523 188
  • Description

    MAIN JET 188
  • Price

    12.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 523 190 - (NLA) * MAIN JET 190

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    570 31 523 190
  • Description

    (NLA) * MAIN JET 190
  • Price

    10.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 523 192 - (NLA) MAIN JET 192

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    570 31 523 192
  • Description

    (NLA) MAIN JET 192
  • Price

    13.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 523 195 - (NLA) MAIN JET 195

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    570 31 523 195
  • Description

    (NLA) MAIN JET 195
  • Price

    11.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 523 200 - MAIN JET 200

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    570 31 523 200
  • Description

    MAIN JET 200
  • Price

    13.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

151 31 123 038 - (NLA) * JET 38

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    151 31 123 038
  • Description

    (NLA) * JET 38
  • Price

    10.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

151 31 123 040 - JET 40

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    151 31 123 040
  • Description

    JET 40
  • Price

    12.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

151 31 123 043 - JET 43

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    151 31 123 043
  • Description

    JET 43
  • Price

    10.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

151 31 123 045 - JET 45

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    151 31 123 045
  • Description

    JET 45
  • Price

    12.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

151 31 123 048 - JET 48

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    151 31 123 048
  • Description

    JET 48
  • Price

    12.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

151 31 123 050 - JET 50

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    151 31 123 050
  • Description

    JET 50
  • Price

    12.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

151 31 123 052 - JET 52

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    151 31 123 052
  • Description

    JET 52
  • Price

    10.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 551 045 - * STARTING JET 45

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    570 31 551 045
  • Description

    * STARTING JET 45
  • Price

    15.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

572 31 120 300 - NEEDLE VALVE 300

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    572 31 120 300
  • Description

    NEEDLE VALVE 300
  • Price

    75.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 509 000 - (NLA) % FLOAT 8,5 GRAMME

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    570 31 509 000
  • Description

    (NLA) % FLOAT 8,5 GRAMME
  • Price

    45.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 31 509 000 - FLOAT

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    583 31 509 000
  • Description

    FLOAT
  • Price

    58.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 31 140 038 - * INTAKE TRUMPET 38 400L

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    580 31 140 038
  • Description

    * INTAKE TRUMPET 38 400L
  • Price

    61.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 31 140 040 - INTAKE TRUMPET 40 620LC4/DUKE

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    580 31 140 040
  • Description

    INTAKE TRUMPET 40 620LC4/DUKE
  • Price

    137.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

520 31 138 000 - (NLA) RUBBER SLEEVE

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    520 31 138 000
  • Description

    (NLA) RUBBER SLEEVE
  • Price

    0.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 525 100 - ADJUSTMENT SCREW M6X0,75

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    570 31 525 100
  • Description

    ADJUSTMENT SCREW M6X0,75
  • Price

    30.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 31 528 000 - (NLA) SUPPORT BUSHING M6x0,75 WS=10

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    580 31 528 000
  • Description

    (NLA) SUPPORT BUSHING M6x0,75 WS=10
  • Price

    8.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

490 31 131 000 - NIPPLE FOR THROTTLE VALVE

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    490 31 131 000
  • Description

    NIPPLE FOR THROTTLE VALVE
  • Price

    38.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0799 025055 - TAB WASHER DIN6799-RS 2,5

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    0799 025055
  • Description

    TAB WASHER DIN6799-RS 2,5
  • Price

    7.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

544 31 530 000 - SLIDING SPRING 1,25X190

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    544 31 530 000
  • Description

    SLIDING SPRING 1,25X190
  • Price

    38.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

520 31 126 000 - HEXAGON NUT M 6X0,75 DIN0439

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    520 31 126 000
  • Description

    HEXAGON NUT M 6X0,75 DIN0439
  • Price

    4.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 524 000 - HEXAGON NUT M 5X16

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    570 31 524 000
  • Description

    HEXAGON NUT M 5X16
  • Price

    4.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 31 127 000 - CARBURETOR COVER PLATE

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    580 31 127 000
  • Description

    CARBURETOR COVER PLATE
  • Price

    91.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 525 000 - ADJUSTMENT SCREW M6X0,75

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    570 31 525 000
  • Description

    ADJUSTMENT SCREW M6X0,75
  • Price

    11.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

572 31 155 000 - PLUG

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    572 31 155 000
  • Description

    PLUG
  • Price

    10.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 31 153 000 - SPRING

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    580 31 153 000
  • Description

    SPRING
  • Price

    3.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 549 000 - STARTING DEVICE

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    570 31 549 000
  • Description

    STARTING DEVICE
  • Price

    13.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

572 31 150 100 - START.DEVICE BODY 4S

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    572 31 150 100
  • Description

    START.DEVICE BODY 4S
  • Price

    109.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 31 135 040 - THROTTLE VALVE N0.40

  • Reference

    24
  • Part Number

    580 31 135 040
  • Description

    THROTTLE VALVE N0.40
  • Price

    373.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 31 180 000 - WARM START BUTTON

  • Reference

    25
  • Part Number

    580 31 180 000
  • Description

    WARM START BUTTON
  • Price

    125.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 31 181 000 - HEXAGON NUT M 9X0,75

  • Reference

    26
  • Part Number

    580 31 181 000
  • Description

    HEXAGON NUT M 9X0,75
  • Price

    10.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0964 040143 - OVAL HEAD SCREW DIN0964-M 4x14

  • Reference

    27
  • Part Number

    0964 040143
  • Description

    OVAL HEAD SCREW DIN0964-M 4x14
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0912 040123 - AH SCREW DIN0912-M 4X12

  • Reference

    28
  • Part Number

    0912 040123
  • Description

    AH SCREW DIN0912-M 4X12
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

490 31 122 000 - IDLE MIXING TUBE NR.1 CD

  • Reference

    29
  • Part Number

    490 31 122 000
  • Description

    IDLE MIXING TUBE NR.1 CD
  • Price

    12.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 522 000 - MAIN JET HOLDER

  • Reference

    31
  • Part Number

    570 31 522 000
  • Description

    MAIN JET HOLDER
  • Price

    18.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 572 000 - WASHER 3,3 X 5,8 X 0,5

  • Reference

    34
  • Part Number

    570 31 572 000
  • Description

    WASHER 3,3 X 5,8 X 0,5
  • Price

    4.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 515 000 - SPRING AIR ADJUST.SCREW

  • Reference

    35
  • Part Number

    570 31 515 000
  • Description

    SPRING AIR ADJUST.SCREW
  • Price

    4.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 517 000 - MIXTURE REGULAT.SCREW M7X0,75

  • Reference

    36
  • Part Number

    570 31 517 000
  • Description

    MIXTURE REGULAT.SCREW M7X0,75
  • Price

    9.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

451 31 019 000 - IDLE ADJUST SCREW

  • Reference

    37
  • Part Number

    451 31 019 000
  • Description

    IDLE ADJUST SCREW
  • Price

    13.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

451 31 518 000 - SPRING

  • Reference

    38
  • Part Number

    451 31 518 000
  • Description

    SPRING
  • Price

    6.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 573 000 - WASHER 5,1 X 8 X 0,8

  • Reference

    39
  • Part Number

    570 31 573 000
  • Description

    WASHER 5,1 X 8 X 0,8
  • Price

    4.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 519 100 - KNURLED CAP PLASTIC

  • Reference

    40
  • Part Number

    570 31 519 100
  • Description

    KNURLED CAP PLASTIC
  • Price

    6.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0933 060163 - HH SCREW DIN0933-M 6X16

  • Reference

    41
  • Part Number

    0933 060163
  • Description

    HH SCREW DIN0933-M 6X16
  • Price

    0.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 513 000 - HOSE CONNECTOR

  • Reference

    43
  • Part Number

    570 31 513 000
  • Description

    HOSE CONNECTOR
  • Price

    11.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

151 31 112 000 - FUEL FILTER

  • Reference

    44
  • Part Number

    151 31 112 000
  • Description

    FUEL FILTER
  • Price

    9.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

501 31 174 000 - COVER

  • Reference

    45
  • Part Number

    501 31 174 000
  • Description

    COVER
  • Price

    7.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 508 000 - STUD 2 X 47

  • Reference

    48
  • Part Number

    570 31 508 000
  • Description

    STUD 2 X 47
  • Price

    6.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 511 100 - FLOAT CHAMBER WITH RUN OVER T.

  • Reference

    50
  • Part Number

    570 31 511 100
  • Description

    FLOAT CHAMBER WITH RUN OVER T.
  • Price

    134.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 31 514 000 - PLUG M12X1

  • Reference

    52
  • Part Number

    570 31 514 000
  • Description

    PLUG M12X1
  • Price

    46.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 31 199 000 - GASKET SET PHM38SD/PHM40SD

  • Reference

    53
  • Part Number

    580 31 199 000
  • Description

    GASKET SET PHM38SD/PHM40SD
  • Price

    43.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 02 095 200 - CHOKE CABLE CPL. SX,SXC,SC'97

  • Reference

    55
  • Part Number

    583 02 095 200
  • Description

    CHOKE CABLE CPL. SX,SXC,SC'97
  • Price

    48.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 02 095 251 - SLEEVE FOR CHOKE CABLE

  • Reference

    56
  • Part Number

    583 02 095 251
  • Description

    SLEEVE FOR CHOKE CABLE
  • Price

    68.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 31 029 022 - SLIDE STOP L=22MM

  • Reference

    57
  • Part Number

    583 31 029 022
  • Description

    SLIDE STOP L=22MM
  • Price

    6.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 31 029 026 - * SLIDE STOP L=26MM

  • Reference

    58
  • Part Number

    583 31 029 026
  • Description

    * SLIDE STOP L=26MM
  • Price

    6.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 31 160 100 - TUBE FOR CARBURETOR CPL. '99

  • Reference

    60
  • Part Number

    580 31 160 100
  • Description

    TUBE FOR CARBURETOR CPL. '99
  • Price

    38.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

310 07 007 001 - PVC-HOSE 5 X 8 MM

  • Reference

    95
  • Part Number

    310 07 007 001
  • Description

    PVC-HOSE 5 X 8 MM
  • Price

    10.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

520 31 137 001 - PVC-HOSE 3X5MM

  • Reference

    97
  • Part Number

    520 31 137 001
  • Description

    PVC-HOSE 3X5MM
  • Price

    6.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change