Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 1998 - 620 SX - ENGINE CASE 400/540 SXC; 620 SX `99

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
01 583 30 000 544 ENGINE CASE CPL.W.TRAN.BEAR'98 583 30 000 544ENGINE CASE CPL.W.TRAN.BEAR'981 on diagram x1 1630.40
5 501 30 027 000 (NLA) DOWEL 19 X15,1X12 501 30 027 000(NLA) DOWEL 19 X15,1X121 on diagram x1 12.45
6 510 30 026 100 DOWEL 17 X 13 X 12 510 30 026 100DOWEL 17 X 13 X 121 on diagram x1 12.00
7 501 30 010 000 CRANK CASE BUSH 501 30 010 000CRANK CASE BUSH2 on diagram x2 38.60
9 580 33 097 000 NEEDLE BEARING HK 2216 580 33 097 000NEEDLE BEARING HK 22161 on diagram x1 14.60
10 583 30 011 000 SHIFT MECHANISM SUPPORT LC4'94 583 30 011 000SHIFT MECHANISM SUPPORT LC4'941 on diagram x1 126.30
11 490 30 090 100 DOWEL 9,8 X7X10 490 30 090 100DOWEL 9,8 X7X104 on diagram x4 6.30
12 0025 060356 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30 0025 060356HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX301 on diagram x1 4.35
13 0025 060406 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX30 0025 060406HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX301 on diagram x1 4.35
14 491 30 450 050 TUBE LW 3 491 30 450 050TUBE LW 31 on diagram x1 5.60
15 565 30 017 000 RETAINING PLATE 565 30 017 000RETAINING PLATE1 on diagram x1 32.55
16 0991 060163 FLAT HEAD SCR. DIN7991-M 6X16 0991 060163FLAT HEAD SCR. DIN7991-M 6X162 on diagram x2 3.05
17 460 34 027 000 NEEDLE BEARING 12X18X12 2002 460 34 027 000NEEDLE BEARING 12X18X12 20022 on diagram x2 10.75
18 580 30 080 000 LOCATING SCREW M8 L=23 580 30 080 000LOCATING SCREW M8 L=231 on diagram x1 18.70
19 0603 082121 SEAL RING CU DIN7603- 8X12X1 0603 082121SEAL RING CU DIN7603- 8X12X11 on diagram x1 3.05
20 583 30 039 100 ENGINE CASE GASKET SX,SXC '98 583 30 039 100ENGINE CASE GASKET SX,SXC '981 on diagram x1 51.40
21 0985 050103 OVAL HEAD SCR. DIN7985-M 5X10 0985 050103OVAL HEAD SCR. DIN7985-M 5X101 on diagram x1 3.05
22 0025 080126 HH COLLAR SCREW M8X12 TX40 0025 080126HH COLLAR SCREW M8X12 TX400 on diagram x0 7.75
24 0625 618050 BALL BEARING 61805 C3 0625 618050BALL BEARING 61805 C31 on diagram x1 52.55
25 0603 061001 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1 0603 061001CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X11 on diagram x1 3.05
27 490 30 029 000 OIL DRAIN PLUG M10X1,5 AH-WS=6 490 30 029 000OIL DRAIN PLUG M10X1,5 AH-WS=61 on diagram x1 11.65
28 0603 100141 COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1 0603 100141COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X11 on diagram x1 4.05
30 583 30 001 400 CLUTCH COVER SX'97 583 30 001 400CLUTCH COVER SX'971 on diagram x1 560.20
31 583 30 025 400 CLUTCH COVER GASKET SX97 583 30 025 400CLUTCH COVER GASKET SX971 on diagram x1 53.10
33 583 30 020 144 OIL DIPSTICK CPL. L=93MM '96 583 30 020 144OIL DIPSTICK CPL. L=93MM '961 on diagram x1 45.45
34 0770 160030 O-RING 16,00X3,00 NBR 70 0770 160030O-RING 16,00X3,00 NBR 701 on diagram x1 3.05
38 583 33 041 000 BUMP RUBBER 583 33 041 000BUMP RUBBER1 on diagram x1 10.75
40 580 30 050 700 (NLA) CHAIN COVER BLACK '99 580 30 050 700(NLA) CHAIN COVER BLACK '991 on diagram x1 14.60
41 0912 060303 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X30 0912 060303AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X302 on diagram x2 3.05
42 580 30 047 515 CHAIN DAMPER SHEET LC4 '90 580 30 047 515CHAIN DAMPER SHEET LC4 '901 on diagram x1 24.90
44 58030021100 oildrain plug with magnet 58030021100oildrain plug with magnet1 on diagram x1 26.60
45 580 38 017 100 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-22X27X2 580 38 017 100CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-22X27X21 on diagram x1 6.05
46 580 38 019 100 (NLA) OIL DRAIN PLUG M22X1,5 580 38 019 100(NLA) OIL DRAIN PLUG M22X1,51 on diagram x1 51.40
47 580 38 022 000 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5 580 38 022 000CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,52 on diagram x2 4.50
48 0908 120153 PLUG DIN0908-M12X1,5 0908 120153PLUG DIN0908-M12X1,51 on diagram x1 9.00
50 580 38 023 300 PRESSURE SPRING L=25MM D=1MM 580 38 023 300PRESSURE SPRING L=25MM D=1MM1 on diagram x1 8.20
51 580 38 028 000 VALVE PISTON D=10MM 580 38 028 000VALVE PISTON D=10MM1 on diagram x1 13.05
55 583 30 099 300 GASKET SET 400-620 SX,SXC '98 583 30 099 300GASKET SET 400-620 SX,SXC '981 on diagram x1 398.85

583 30 000 544 - ENGINE CASE CPL.W.TRAN.BEAR'98

  • Reference

    01
  • Part Number

    583 30 000 544
  • Description

    ENGINE CASE CPL.W.TRAN.BEAR'98
  • Price

    1630.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

501 30 027 000 - (NLA) DOWEL 19 X15,1X12

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    501 30 027 000
  • Description

    (NLA) DOWEL 19 X15,1X12
  • Price

    12.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

510 30 026 100 - DOWEL 17 X 13 X 12

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    510 30 026 100
  • Description

    DOWEL 17 X 13 X 12
  • Price

    12.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

501 30 010 000 - CRANK CASE BUSH

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    501 30 010 000
  • Description

    CRANK CASE BUSH
  • Price

    38.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 33 097 000 - NEEDLE BEARING HK 2216

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    580 33 097 000
  • Description

    NEEDLE BEARING HK 2216
  • Price

    14.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 30 011 000 - SHIFT MECHANISM SUPPORT LC4'94

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    583 30 011 000
  • Description

    SHIFT MECHANISM SUPPORT LC4'94
  • Price

    126.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

490 30 090 100 - DOWEL 9,8 X7X10

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    490 30 090 100
  • Description

    DOWEL 9,8 X7X10
  • Price

    6.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060356 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    0025 060356
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060406 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX30

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    0025 060406
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX30
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

491 30 450 050 - TUBE LW 3

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    491 30 450 050
  • Description

    TUBE LW 3
  • Price

    5.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

565 30 017 000 - RETAINING PLATE

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    565 30 017 000
  • Description

    RETAINING PLATE
  • Price

    32.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0991 060163 - FLAT HEAD SCR. DIN7991-M 6X16

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    0991 060163
  • Description

    FLAT HEAD SCR. DIN7991-M 6X16
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

460 34 027 000 - NEEDLE BEARING 12X18X12 2002

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    460 34 027 000
  • Description

    NEEDLE BEARING 12X18X12 2002
  • Price

    10.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 30 080 000 - LOCATING SCREW M8 L=23

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    580 30 080 000
  • Description

    LOCATING SCREW M8 L=23
  • Price

    18.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0603 082121 - SEAL RING CU DIN7603- 8X12X1

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    0603 082121
  • Description

    SEAL RING CU DIN7603- 8X12X1
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 30 039 100 - ENGINE CASE GASKET SX,SXC '98

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    583 30 039 100
  • Description

    ENGINE CASE GASKET SX,SXC '98
  • Price

    51.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0985 050103 - OVAL HEAD SCR. DIN7985-M 5X10

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    0985 050103
  • Description

    OVAL HEAD SCR. DIN7985-M 5X10
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 080126 - HH COLLAR SCREW M8X12 TX40

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    0025 080126
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M8X12 TX40
  • Price

    7.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    5
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0625 618050 - BALL BEARING 61805 C3

  • Reference

    24
  • Part Number

    0625 618050
  • Description

    BALL BEARING 61805 C3
  • Price

    52.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0603 061001 - CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1

  • Reference

    25
  • Part Number

    0603 061001
  • Description

    CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

490 30 029 000 - OIL DRAIN PLUG M10X1,5 AH-WS=6

  • Reference

    27
  • Part Number

    490 30 029 000
  • Description

    OIL DRAIN PLUG M10X1,5 AH-WS=6
  • Price

    11.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0603 100141 - COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1

  • Reference

    28
  • Part Number

    0603 100141
  • Description

    COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1
  • Price

    4.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 30 001 400 - CLUTCH COVER SX'97

  • Reference

    30
  • Part Number

    583 30 001 400
  • Description

    CLUTCH COVER SX'97
  • Price

    560.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 30 025 400 - CLUTCH COVER GASKET SX97

  • Reference

    31
  • Part Number

    583 30 025 400
  • Description

    CLUTCH COVER GASKET SX97
  • Price

    53.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 30 020 144 - OIL DIPSTICK CPL. L=93MM '96

  • Reference

    33
  • Part Number

    583 30 020 144
  • Description

    OIL DIPSTICK CPL. L=93MM '96
  • Price

    45.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0770 160030 - O-RING 16,00X3,00 NBR 70

  • Reference

    34
  • Part Number

    0770 160030
  • Description

    O-RING 16,00X3,00 NBR 70
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 33 041 000 - BUMP RUBBER

  • Reference

    38
  • Part Number

    583 33 041 000
  • Description

    BUMP RUBBER
  • Price

    10.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 30 050 700 - (NLA) CHAIN COVER BLACK '99

  • Reference

    40
  • Part Number

    580 30 050 700
  • Description

    (NLA) CHAIN COVER BLACK '99
  • Price

    14.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0912 060303 - AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X30

  • Reference

    41
  • Part Number

    0912 060303
  • Description

    AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X30
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 30 047 515 - CHAIN DAMPER SHEET LC4 '90

  • Reference

    42
  • Part Number

    580 30 047 515
  • Description

    CHAIN DAMPER SHEET LC4 '90
  • Price

    24.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

58030021100 - oildrain plug with magnet

  • Reference

    44
  • Part Number

    58030021100
  • Description

    oildrain plug with magnet
  • Price

    26.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 017 100 - CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-22X27X2

  • Reference

    45
  • Part Number

    580 38 017 100
  • Description

    CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-22X27X2
  • Price

    6.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 019 100 - (NLA) OIL DRAIN PLUG M22X1,5

  • Reference

    46
  • Part Number

    580 38 019 100
  • Description

    (NLA) OIL DRAIN PLUG M22X1,5
  • Price

    51.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 022 000 - CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5

  • Reference

    47
  • Part Number

    580 38 022 000
  • Description

    CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5
  • Price

    4.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0908 120153 - PLUG DIN0908-M12X1,5

  • Reference

    48
  • Part Number

    0908 120153
  • Description

    PLUG DIN0908-M12X1,5
  • Price

    9.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 023 300 - PRESSURE SPRING L=25MM D=1MM

  • Reference

    50
  • Part Number

    580 38 023 300
  • Description

    PRESSURE SPRING L=25MM D=1MM
  • Price

    8.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 028 000 - VALVE PISTON D=10MM

  • Reference

    51
  • Part Number

    580 38 028 000
  • Description

    VALVE PISTON D=10MM
  • Price

    13.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 30 099 300 - GASKET SET 400-620 SX,SXC '98

  • Reference

    55
  • Part Number

    583 30 099 300
  • Description

    GASKET SET 400-620 SX,SXC '98
  • Price

    398.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change