Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 1998 - 620 SX - FILTER BOX SX,SC `98

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 583 06 001 500 FILTER BOX 05 583 06 001 500FILTER BOX 051 on diagram x1 354.05
2 583 06 001 500 FILTER BOX 05 583 06 001 500FILTER BOX 051 on diagram x1 354.05
4 583 06 004 000 PLUG 30 MMM 583 06 004 000PLUG 30 MMM1 on diagram x1 8.15
5 546 06 004 000 PLUG 37MM 546 06 004 000PLUG 37MM1 on diagram x1 6.90
6 583 06 102 000 (NLA) FILTER BOX COVER CLOSED 583 06 102 000(NLA) FILTER BOX COVER CLOSED1 on diagram x1 40.30
7 583 06 102 000 (NLA) FILTER BOX COVER CLOSED 583 06 102 000(NLA) FILTER BOX COVER CLOSED1 on diagram x1 40.30
8 0985 050103 OVAL HEAD SCR. DIN7985-M 5X10 0985 050103OVAL HEAD SCR. DIN7985-M 5X104 on diagram x4 3.05
9 543 08 042 000 RUBBER BUFFER 543 08 042 000RUBBER BUFFER1 on diagram x1 7.20
10 546 06 010 000 SPLASH PROTECT.FOR FILTER BOX 546 06 010 000SPLASH PROTECT.FOR FILTER BOX1 on diagram x1 20.20
12 570 05 020 001 HOSE 10X14 PER METER 570 05 020 001HOSE 10X14 PER METER0 on diagram x0 16.30
15 565 06 015 100 AIRFILTER 565 06 015 100AIRFILTER1 on diagram x1 38.20
16 586 06 016 000 FILTER CARRIER 05 586 06 016 000FILTER CARRIER 051 on diagram x1 42.85
17 583 06 017 100 (NLA) HOLDING HANGER FOR FILTER '97 583 06 017 100(NLA) HOLDING HANGER FOR FILTER '971 on diagram x1 37.30
18 583 06 017 050 HOOK FOR FILTER BRACKET 583 06 017 050HOOK FOR FILTER BRACKET1 on diagram x1 13.75
19 546 06 019 004 CLAMPING DISK KS4 546 06 019 004CLAMPING DISK KS41 on diagram x1 2.50
20 502 06 020 000 RUBBER GRIMMET SLOTTED 502 06 020 000RUBBER GRIMMET SLOTTED1 on diagram x1 9.90
26 583 06 026 000 CARBURETOR CONNECTION BOOT '98 583 06 026 000CARBURETOR CONNECTION BOOT '981 on diagram x1 36.00
27* 580 06 026 500 AIR FILTER BOOT 540/620/640 580 06 026 500AIR FILTER BOOT 540/620/6401 on diagram x1 16.35
28 550 06 028 000 HOSE CLAMP 60-80MM 550 06 028 000HOSE CLAMP 60-80MM1 on diagram x1 8.60
29 510 06 027 000 HOSE CLAMP 50-70MM 510 06 027 000HOSE CLAMP 50-70MM1 on diagram x1 7.20
36 502 32 050 001 STEEL WASHER 6,4X17X3 502 32 050 001STEEL WASHER 6,4X17X30 on diagram x0 5.85
38 0024 060156 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30 0024 060156HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX304 on diagram x4 4.35
39 0014 060103 % HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8 0014 060103% HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=82 on diagram x2 1.20
40 722 10 079 000 BUCKET 722 10 079 000BUCKET2 on diagram x2 8.60

583 06 001 500 - FILTER BOX 05

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    583 06 001 500
  • Description

    FILTER BOX 05
  • Price

    354.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 06 001 500 - FILTER BOX 05

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    583 06 001 500
  • Description

    FILTER BOX 05
  • Price

    354.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 06 004 000 - PLUG 30 MMM

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    583 06 004 000
  • Description

    PLUG 30 MMM
  • Price

    8.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 06 004 000 - PLUG 37MM

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    546 06 004 000
  • Description

    PLUG 37MM
  • Price

    6.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 06 102 000 - (NLA) FILTER BOX COVER CLOSED

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    583 06 102 000
  • Description

    (NLA) FILTER BOX COVER CLOSED
  • Price

    40.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 06 102 000 - (NLA) FILTER BOX COVER CLOSED

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    583 06 102 000
  • Description

    (NLA) FILTER BOX COVER CLOSED
  • Price

    40.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0985 050103 - OVAL HEAD SCR. DIN7985-M 5X10

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    0985 050103
  • Description

    OVAL HEAD SCR. DIN7985-M 5X10
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

543 08 042 000 - RUBBER BUFFER

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    543 08 042 000
  • Description

    RUBBER BUFFER
  • Price

    7.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 06 010 000 - SPLASH PROTECT.FOR FILTER BOX

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    546 06 010 000
  • Description

    SPLASH PROTECT.FOR FILTER BOX
  • Price

    20.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 05 020 001 - HOSE 10X14 PER METER

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    570 05 020 001
  • Description

    HOSE 10X14 PER METER
  • Price

    16.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

565 06 015 100 - AIRFILTER

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    565 06 015 100
  • Description

    AIRFILTER
  • Price

    38.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

586 06 016 000 - FILTER CARRIER 05

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    586 06 016 000
  • Description

    FILTER CARRIER 05
  • Price

    42.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 06 017 100 - (NLA) HOLDING HANGER FOR FILTER '97

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    583 06 017 100
  • Description

    (NLA) HOLDING HANGER FOR FILTER '97
  • Price

    37.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 06 017 050 - HOOK FOR FILTER BRACKET

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    583 06 017 050
  • Description

    HOOK FOR FILTER BRACKET
  • Price

    13.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 06 019 004 - CLAMPING DISK KS4

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    546 06 019 004
  • Description

    CLAMPING DISK KS4
  • Price

    2.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

502 06 020 000 - RUBBER GRIMMET SLOTTED

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    502 06 020 000
  • Description

    RUBBER GRIMMET SLOTTED
  • Price

    9.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 06 026 000 - CARBURETOR CONNECTION BOOT '98

  • Reference

    26
  • Part Number

    583 06 026 000
  • Description

    CARBURETOR CONNECTION BOOT '98
  • Price

    36.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 06 026 500 - AIR FILTER BOOT 540/620/640

  • Reference

    27*
  • Part Number

    580 06 026 500
  • Description

    AIR FILTER BOOT 540/620/640
  • Price

    16.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

550 06 028 000 - HOSE CLAMP 60-80MM

  • Reference

    28
  • Part Number

    550 06 028 000
  • Description

    HOSE CLAMP 60-80MM
  • Price

    8.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

510 06 027 000 - HOSE CLAMP 50-70MM

  • Reference

    29
  • Part Number

    510 06 027 000
  • Description

    HOSE CLAMP 50-70MM
  • Price

    7.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

502 32 050 001 - STEEL WASHER 6,4X17X3

  • Reference

    36
  • Part Number

    502 32 050 001
  • Description

    STEEL WASHER 6,4X17X3
  • Price

    5.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0024 060156 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30

  • Reference

    38
  • Part Number

    0024 060156
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0014 060103 - % HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8

  • Reference

    39
  • Part Number

    0014 060103
  • Description

    % HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
  • Price

    1.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

722 10 079 000 - BUCKET

  • Reference

    40
  • Part Number

    722 10 079 000
  • Description

    BUCKET
  • Price

    8.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change