Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 1998 - 620 SX - MECH. WATER PUMP SXC `99

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 583 35 050 044 WATER PUMP MECHANIC CPL.'94 583 35 050 044WATER PUMP MECHANIC CPL.'941 on diagram x1 648.80
2 0471 120010 CIRCLIP DIN0471-12X1 0471 120010CIRCLIP DIN0471-12X11 on diagram x1 3.05
3 0472 280120 CIRCLIP DIN0472-28X1,2 0472 280120CIRCLIP DIN0472-28X1,21 on diagram x1 4.50
4 0625 060016 GROOV.BALL BEAR. 6001.2RSR C3 0625 060016GROOV.BALL BEAR. 6001.2RSR C32 on diagram x2 21.40
5 0760 152472 SHAFT SEAL RING 15X24X7 A-DUO 0760 152472SHAFT SEAL RING 15X24X7 A-DUO1 on diagram x1 10.75
6 544 35 010 000 WATER PUMP SHAFT 544 35 010 000WATER PUMP SHAFT1 on diagram x1 39.05
7 0770 047015 O-RING 47,00X1,50 NBR 70 0770 047015O-RING 47,00X1,50 NBR 701 on diagram x1 4.05
8 580 35 002 600 % WATER PUMP HOUSING '92 580 35 002 600% WATER PUMP HOUSING '921 on diagram x1 116.65
9 565 35 005 300 WATER PUMP WHEEL 565 35 005 300WATER PUMP WHEEL1 on diagram x1 10.30
10 0021 050003 WASHER DIN9021-A 5,3 0021 050003WASHER DIN9021-A 5,31 on diagram x1 2.20
11 0912 050123 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X12 0912 050123AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X121 on diagram x1 3.05
12 565 35 003 300 WATER PUMP COVER GASKET 565 35 003 300WATER PUMP COVER GASKET1 on diagram x1 4.05
13 583 35 001 244 WATER PUMP COVER LC4 '99 583 35 001 244WATER PUMP COVER LC4 '991 on diagram x1 89.05
14 0984 060203 AH SCREW DIN6912-M 6X20 8.8 0984 060203AH SCREW DIN6912-M 6X20 8.84 on diagram x4 3.45
15 0603 061001 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1 0603 061001CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X14 on diagram x4 3.05
16 0402 025580 NEEDLEROLL.DIN5402 NRB 2,5X5,8 0402 025580NEEDLEROLL.DIN5402 NRB 2,5X5,80 on diagram x0 1.30
20 583 35 025 001 RADIATOR HOSE(REENFORCED)12X 583 35 025 001RADIATOR HOSE(REENFORCED)12X1 on diagram x1 23.20
21 583 35 099 000 HOSE CLAMP GEMI 10-16 583 35 099 000HOSE CLAMP GEMI 10-162 on diagram x2 7.20
30 583 35 013 044 THERMOSTAT CPL. 70 DG LC4'94 583 35 013 044THERMOSTAT CPL. 70 DG LC4'941 on diagram x1 140.35
31 0770 320020 O-RING 32,00X2,00 0770 320020O-RING 32,00X2,002 on diagram x2 5.85
32 546 35 017 000 THERMOSTAT 55 DEGREES '94 546 35 017 000THERMOSTAT 55 DEGREES '941 on diagram x1 117.25
33 0770 021020 O-RING 21,00X2,00 NBR70 0770 021020O-RING 21,00X2,00 NBR701 on diagram x1 3.05
35 0912 060453 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X45 0912 060453AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X452 on diagram x2 3.45
36 0125 060003 WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4 0125 060003WASHER DIN0125-A 6,42 on diagram x2 2.20

583 35 050 044 - WATER PUMP MECHANIC CPL.'94

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    583 35 050 044
  • Description

    WATER PUMP MECHANIC CPL.'94
  • Price

    648.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0471 120010 - CIRCLIP DIN0471-12X1

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    0471 120010
  • Description

    CIRCLIP DIN0471-12X1
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0472 280120 - CIRCLIP DIN0472-28X1,2

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    0472 280120
  • Description

    CIRCLIP DIN0472-28X1,2
  • Price

    4.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0625 060016 - GROOV.BALL BEAR. 6001.2RSR C3

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    0625 060016
  • Description

    GROOV.BALL BEAR. 6001.2RSR C3
  • Price

    21.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0760 152472 - SHAFT SEAL RING 15X24X7 A-DUO

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    0760 152472
  • Description

    SHAFT SEAL RING 15X24X7 A-DUO
  • Price

    10.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

544 35 010 000 - WATER PUMP SHAFT

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    544 35 010 000
  • Description

    WATER PUMP SHAFT
  • Price

    39.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0770 047015 - O-RING 47,00X1,50 NBR 70

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    0770 047015
  • Description

    O-RING 47,00X1,50 NBR 70
  • Price

    4.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 35 002 600 - % WATER PUMP HOUSING '92

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    580 35 002 600
  • Description

    % WATER PUMP HOUSING '92
  • Price

    116.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

565 35 005 300 - WATER PUMP WHEEL

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    565 35 005 300
  • Description

    WATER PUMP WHEEL
  • Price

    10.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0021 050003 - WASHER DIN9021-A 5,3

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    0021 050003
  • Description

    WASHER DIN9021-A 5,3
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0912 050123 - AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X12

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    0912 050123
  • Description

    AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X12
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

565 35 003 300 - WATER PUMP COVER GASKET

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    565 35 003 300
  • Description

    WATER PUMP COVER GASKET
  • Price

    4.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 35 001 244 - WATER PUMP COVER LC4 '99

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    583 35 001 244
  • Description

    WATER PUMP COVER LC4 '99
  • Price

    89.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0984 060203 - AH SCREW DIN6912-M 6X20 8.8

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    0984 060203
  • Description

    AH SCREW DIN6912-M 6X20 8.8
  • Price

    3.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0603 061001 - CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    0603 061001
  • Description

    CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0402 025580 - NEEDLEROLL.DIN5402 NRB 2,5X5,8

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    0402 025580
  • Description

    NEEDLEROLL.DIN5402 NRB 2,5X5,8
  • Price

    1.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 35 025 001 - RADIATOR HOSE(REENFORCED)12X

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    583 35 025 001
  • Description

    RADIATOR HOSE(REENFORCED)12X
  • Price

    23.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 35 099 000 - HOSE CLAMP GEMI 10-16

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    583 35 099 000
  • Description

    HOSE CLAMP GEMI 10-16
  • Price

    7.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 35 013 044 - THERMOSTAT CPL. 70 DG LC4'94

  • Reference

    30
  • Part Number

    583 35 013 044
  • Description

    THERMOSTAT CPL. 70 DG LC4'94
  • Price

    140.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0770 320020 - O-RING 32,00X2,00

  • Reference

    31
  • Part Number

    0770 320020
  • Description

    O-RING 32,00X2,00
  • Price

    5.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 35 017 000 - THERMOSTAT 55 DEGREES '94

  • Reference

    32
  • Part Number

    546 35 017 000
  • Description

    THERMOSTAT 55 DEGREES '94
  • Price

    117.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0770 021020 - O-RING 21,00X2,00 NBR70

  • Reference

    33
  • Part Number

    0770 021020
  • Description

    O-RING 21,00X2,00 NBR70
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0912 060453 - AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X45

  • Reference

    35
  • Part Number

    0912 060453
  • Description

    AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X45
  • Price

    3.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0125 060003 - WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4

  • Reference

    36
  • Part Number

    0125 060003
  • Description

    WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change