Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 1998 - 620 SX - PRO LEVER LINKING LC4 `98

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
20583 03 083 000LINKAGE ARM L=127MM '93583 03 083 000LINKAGE ARM L=127MM '93
20*583 03 083 100CONNECTING ROD L=124MM '94583 03 083 100CONNECTING ROD L=124MM '94
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
- 546 03 090 020 STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,2 546 03 090 020STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,20 on diagram x0 5.60
- 546 03 090 030 STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,3 546 03 090 030STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,30 on diagram x0 5.60
1 583 03 080 244 ROCKER ARM CPL. FORGED LC4 '99 583 03 080 244ROCKER ARM CPL. FORGED LC4 '991 on diagram x1 445.50
2 546 03 097 000 NEEDLE BUSH HK 2016 546 03 097 000NEEDLE BUSH HK 20164 on diagram x4 22.00
3 546 03 081 000 BUSHING SLEEVE 15 X 20 X 48 546 03 081 000BUSHING SLEEVE 15 X 20 X 482 on diagram x2 40.40
4 546 03 090 010 STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,1 546 03 090 010STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,10 on diagram x0 5.60
5 0760 253270 SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X7 0760 253270SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X76 on diagram x6 12.90
6 583 03 090 000 SPAC.F.SHAFT SEALRING 15X25X11 583 03 090 000SPAC.F.SHAFT SEALRING 15X25X114 on diagram x4 12.90
8 583 03 085 100 BUSHING FOR BEARING LINK '95 583 03 085 100BUSHING FOR BEARING LINK '952 on diagram x2 12.45
9 542 03 083 050 (NLA) HINGE BEARING BLASTED 542 03 083 050(NLA) HINGE BEARING BLASTED1 on diagram x1 136.10
10 720 03 035 000 GREASE FITTING M6 STRAIGHT 720 03 035 000GREASE FITTING M6 STRAIGHT1 on diagram x1 3.35
11 530 03 099 000 CAP WITH LOOP RED 530 03 099 000CAP WITH LOOP RED1 on diagram x1 4.30
15 544 03 135 000 PLASTIC CAP SFL10 544 03 135 000PLASTIC CAP SFL104 on diagram x4 4.50
20 583 03 083 000 LINKAGE ARM L=127MM '93 583 03 083 000LINKAGE ARM L=127MM '932 on diagram x2 76.45
20* 583 03 083 100 CONNECTING ROD L=124MM '94 583 03 083 100CONNECTING ROD L=124MM '942 on diagram x2 65.55
30 546 03 182 050 % BOLT LINKAGE ARM - ROCKER AR 546 03 182 050% BOLT LINKAGE ARM - ROCKER AR2 on diagram x2 146.75
32 546 03 015 000 SELF LOCKING NUT M14X1,5 WS=19 546 03 015 000SELF LOCKING NUT M14X1,5 WS=192 on diagram x2 8.60
50 565 03 195 100 NEEDLE BEARING HK 1816 565 03 195 100NEEDLE BEARING HK 18162 on diagram x2 11.20
51 0760 182442 SHAFT SEAL RING 18X24X4 0760 182442SHAFT SEAL RING 18X24X42 on diagram x2 10.75
52 583 03 084 100 BUSHING BOLT CONNECTING BAR 96 583 03 084 100BUSHING BOLT CONNECTING BAR 961 on diagram x1 150.10
54 491 03 415 000 SELF LOCK. NUT M12X1,75 WS=19 491 03 415 000SELF LOCK. NUT M12X1,75 WS=192 on diagram x2 6.85

546 03 090 020 - STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,2

  • Reference

    -
  • Part Number

    546 03 090 020
  • Description

    STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,2
  • Price

    5.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 03 090 030 - STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,3

  • Reference

    -
  • Part Number

    546 03 090 030
  • Description

    STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,3
  • Price

    5.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 03 080 244 - ROCKER ARM CPL. FORGED LC4 '99

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    583 03 080 244
  • Description

    ROCKER ARM CPL. FORGED LC4 '99
  • Price

    445.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 03 097 000 - NEEDLE BUSH HK 2016

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    546 03 097 000
  • Description

    NEEDLE BUSH HK 2016
  • Price

    22.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 03 081 000 - BUSHING SLEEVE 15 X 20 X 48

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    546 03 081 000
  • Description

    BUSHING SLEEVE 15 X 20 X 48
  • Price

    40.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 03 090 010 - STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,1

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    546 03 090 010
  • Description

    STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,1
  • Price

    5.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0760 253270 - SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X7

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    0760 253270
  • Description

    SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X7
  • Price

    12.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 03 090 000 - SPAC.F.SHAFT SEALRING 15X25X11

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    583 03 090 000
  • Description

    SPAC.F.SHAFT SEALRING 15X25X11
  • Price

    12.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 03 085 100 - BUSHING FOR BEARING LINK '95

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    583 03 085 100
  • Description

    BUSHING FOR BEARING LINK '95
  • Price

    12.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

542 03 083 050 - (NLA) HINGE BEARING BLASTED

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    542 03 083 050
  • Description

    (NLA) HINGE BEARING BLASTED
  • Price

    136.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

720 03 035 000 - GREASE FITTING M6 STRAIGHT

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    720 03 035 000
  • Description

    GREASE FITTING M6 STRAIGHT
  • Price

    3.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

530 03 099 000 - CAP WITH LOOP RED

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    530 03 099 000
  • Description

    CAP WITH LOOP RED
  • Price

    4.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

544 03 135 000 - PLASTIC CAP SFL10

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    544 03 135 000
  • Description

    PLASTIC CAP SFL10
  • Price

    4.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 03 083 000 - LINKAGE ARM L=127MM '93

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    583 03 083 000
  • Description

    LINKAGE ARM L=127MM '93
  • Price

    76.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 03 083 100 - CONNECTING ROD L=124MM '94

  • Reference

    20*
  • Part Number

    583 03 083 100
  • Description

    CONNECTING ROD L=124MM '94
  • Price

    65.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 03 182 050 - % BOLT LINKAGE ARM - ROCKER AR

  • Reference

    30
  • Part Number

    546 03 182 050
  • Description

    % BOLT LINKAGE ARM - ROCKER AR
  • Price

    146.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 03 015 000 - SELF LOCKING NUT M14X1,5 WS=19

  • Reference

    32
  • Part Number

    546 03 015 000
  • Description

    SELF LOCKING NUT M14X1,5 WS=19
  • Price

    8.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

565 03 195 100 - NEEDLE BEARING HK 1816

  • Reference

    50
  • Part Number

    565 03 195 100
  • Description

    NEEDLE BEARING HK 1816
  • Price

    11.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0760 182442 - SHAFT SEAL RING 18X24X4

  • Reference

    51
  • Part Number

    0760 182442
  • Description

    SHAFT SEAL RING 18X24X4
  • Price

    10.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 03 084 100 - BUSHING BOLT CONNECTING BAR 96

  • Reference

    52
  • Part Number

    583 03 084 100
  • Description

    BUSHING BOLT CONNECTING BAR 96
  • Price

    150.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

491 03 415 000 - SELF LOCK. NUT M12X1,75 WS=19

  • Reference

    54
  • Part Number

    491 03 415 000
  • Description

    SELF LOCK. NUT M12X1,75 WS=19
  • Price

    6.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change