Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 1998 - 620 SX - REAR BRAKE OPERATING SYSTEM LC4 `98

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 0991 080353 FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN7991-M 8X35 0991 080353FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN7991-M 8X351 on diagram x1 5.60
2 583 03 061 000 SPECIAL WASHER ALU 8 X 24 MM 583 03 061 000SPECIAL WASHER ALU 8 X 24 MM1 on diagram x1 7.75
3 583 03 060 044 FOOT BRAKE LEVER CPL. '93 583 03 060 044FOOT BRAKE LEVER CPL. '931 on diagram x1 141.25
4 0625 006087 GROOVED BALL BEAR. 608 2RS C3 0625 006087GROOVED BALL BEAR. 608 2RS C32 on diagram x2 22.00
5 0991 060202 FLAT HEAD DIN7991-M 6X20 0991 060202FLAT HEAD DIN7991-M 6X201 on diagram x1 3.05
6 583 03 063 000 BRAKE LEVER STOP '93 583 03 063 000BRAKE LEVER STOP '931 on diagram x1 9.90
9 130 03 062 000 RETURN SPRING 130 03 062 000RETURN SPRING1 on diagram x1 11.65
11 583 03 062 000 HEIM JOINT M8 W=12MM '93 583 03 062 000HEIM JOINT M8 W=12MM '931 on diagram x1 67.25
12 0125 080003 WASHER DIN0125-A 8,4 0125 080003WASHER DIN0125-A 8,43 on diagram x3 2.20
13 0797 080003 TOOTHLOCK WASHER DIN6797-J 8,4 0797 080003TOOTHLOCK WASHER DIN6797-J 8,41 on diagram x1 2.20
14 0985 080003 SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 8 0985 080003SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 81 on diagram x1 2.65
15 0934 080003 HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8 0934 080003HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 81 on diagram x1 2.65
16 583 03 068 100 PUSH ROD ALU L=178MM '93 583 03 068 100PUSH ROD ALU L=178MM '931 on diagram x1 15.00
17 0933 080253 HH SCREW DIN0933-M 8X25 0933 080253HH SCREW DIN0933-M 8X251 on diagram x1 5.60
20 545 13 101 044 MAIN BRAKE CYLINDER '89 545 13 101 044MAIN BRAKE CYLINDER '891 on diagram x1 179.95
24 545 13 150 000 REPAIR KIT PISTON 13MM 545 13 150 000REPAIR KIT PISTON 13MM1 on diagram x1 65.00
25 545 13 151 000 RUBBER SLEEVE 545 13 151 000RUBBER SLEEVE1 on diagram x1 29.60
26 545 13 155 000 ANGLE PIECE 545 13 155 000ANGLE PIECE1 on diagram x1 21.90
30 0025 060256 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30 0025 060256HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX302 on diagram x2 4.35
32 502 13 161 000 COLLAR BUSHING 502 13 161 000COLLAR BUSHING2 on diagram x2 7.75
33 545 13 038 000 BRAKE CYL. PROTECTOR BREMBO 545 13 038 000BRAKE CYL. PROTECTOR BREMBO1 on diagram x1 8.60
34 546 03 048 300 RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6 INOX 546 03 048 300RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6 INOX2 on diagram x2 12.90
35 440 11 076 305 CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK 440 11 076 305CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK1 on diagram x1 0.45
50 420 13 226 000 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1 420 13 226 000CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X12 on diagram x2 4.05
51* 503 11 051 100 BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH REAR '98 503 11 051 100BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH REAR '981 on diagram x1 39.85
52 502 13 025 000 HOLLOW SCREW M10X1X19 502 13 025 000HOLLOW SCREW M10X1X191 on diagram x1 9.90
60 545 13 030 044 BRAKE FLUID RESERVOIR 89 545 13 030 044BRAKE FLUID RESERVOIR 891 on diagram x1 33.90
63 0014 060103 % HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8 0014 060103% HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=81 on diagram x1 1.20
66 580 07 017 000 YDNAC CLAMP 10101 (10,4MM) 580 07 017 000YDNAC CLAMP 10101 (10,4MM)2 on diagram x2 2.15
67 580 07 016 101 HOSE FOR RESERVOIR 6X1,5 580 07 016 101HOSE FOR RESERVOIR 6X1,50 on diagram x0 26.15
80 000 62 030 000 BRAKE FLUID DOT5.1 0,25L 000 62 030 000BRAKE FLUID DOT5.1 0,25L1 on diagram x1 30.95

0991 080353 - FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN7991-M 8X35

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    0991 080353
  • Description

    FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN7991-M 8X35
  • Price

    5.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 03 061 000 - SPECIAL WASHER ALU 8 X 24 MM

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    583 03 061 000
  • Description

    SPECIAL WASHER ALU 8 X 24 MM
  • Price

    7.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 03 060 044 - FOOT BRAKE LEVER CPL. '93

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    583 03 060 044
  • Description

    FOOT BRAKE LEVER CPL. '93
  • Price

    141.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0625 006087 - GROOVED BALL BEAR. 608 2RS C3

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    0625 006087
  • Description

    GROOVED BALL BEAR. 608 2RS C3
  • Price

    22.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0991 060202 - FLAT HEAD DIN7991-M 6X20

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    0991 060202
  • Description

    FLAT HEAD DIN7991-M 6X20
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 03 063 000 - BRAKE LEVER STOP '93

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    583 03 063 000
  • Description

    BRAKE LEVER STOP '93
  • Price

    9.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

130 03 062 000 - RETURN SPRING

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    130 03 062 000
  • Description

    RETURN SPRING
  • Price

    11.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 03 062 000 - HEIM JOINT M8 W=12MM '93

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    583 03 062 000
  • Description

    HEIM JOINT M8 W=12MM '93
  • Price

    67.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0125 080003 - WASHER DIN0125-A 8,4

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    0125 080003
  • Description

    WASHER DIN0125-A 8,4
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0797 080003 - TOOTHLOCK WASHER DIN6797-J 8,4

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    0797 080003
  • Description

    TOOTHLOCK WASHER DIN6797-J 8,4
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0985 080003 - SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 8

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    0985 080003
  • Description

    SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 8
  • Price

    2.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0934 080003 - HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    0934 080003
  • Description

    HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8
  • Price

    2.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 03 068 100 - PUSH ROD ALU L=178MM '93

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    583 03 068 100
  • Description

    PUSH ROD ALU L=178MM '93
  • Price

    15.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0933 080253 - HH SCREW DIN0933-M 8X25

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    0933 080253
  • Description

    HH SCREW DIN0933-M 8X25
  • Price

    5.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 13 101 044 - MAIN BRAKE CYLINDER '89

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    545 13 101 044
  • Description

    MAIN BRAKE CYLINDER '89
  • Price

    179.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 13 150 000 - REPAIR KIT PISTON 13MM

  • Reference

    24
  • Part Number

    545 13 150 000
  • Description

    REPAIR KIT PISTON 13MM
  • Price

    65.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 13 151 000 - RUBBER SLEEVE

  • Reference

    25
  • Part Number

    545 13 151 000
  • Description

    RUBBER SLEEVE
  • Price

    29.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 13 155 000 - ANGLE PIECE

  • Reference

    26
  • Part Number

    545 13 155 000
  • Description

    ANGLE PIECE
  • Price

    21.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060256 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30

  • Reference

    30
  • Part Number

    0025 060256
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

502 13 161 000 - COLLAR BUSHING

  • Reference

    32
  • Part Number

    502 13 161 000
  • Description

    COLLAR BUSHING
  • Price

    7.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 13 038 000 - BRAKE CYL. PROTECTOR BREMBO

  • Reference

    33
  • Part Number

    545 13 038 000
  • Description

    BRAKE CYL. PROTECTOR BREMBO
  • Price

    8.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 03 048 300 - RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6 INOX

  • Reference

    34
  • Part Number

    546 03 048 300
  • Description

    RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6 INOX
  • Price

    12.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

440 11 076 305 - CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK

  • Reference

    35
  • Part Number

    440 11 076 305
  • Description

    CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK
  • Price

    0.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

420 13 226 000 - CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1

  • Reference

    50
  • Part Number

    420 13 226 000
  • Description

    CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1
  • Price

    4.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 11 051 100 - BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH REAR '98

  • Reference

    51*
  • Part Number

    503 11 051 100
  • Description

    BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH REAR '98
  • Price

    39.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

502 13 025 000 - HOLLOW SCREW M10X1X19

  • Reference

    52
  • Part Number

    502 13 025 000
  • Description

    HOLLOW SCREW M10X1X19
  • Price

    9.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 13 030 044 - BRAKE FLUID RESERVOIR 89

  • Reference

    60
  • Part Number

    545 13 030 044
  • Description

    BRAKE FLUID RESERVOIR 89
  • Price

    33.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0014 060103 - % HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8

  • Reference

    63
  • Part Number

    0014 060103
  • Description

    % HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
  • Price

    1.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 07 017 000 - YDNAC CLAMP 10101 (10,4MM)

  • Reference

    66
  • Part Number

    580 07 017 000
  • Description

    YDNAC CLAMP 10101 (10,4MM)
  • Price

    2.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 07 016 101 - HOSE FOR RESERVOIR 6X1,5

  • Reference

    67
  • Part Number

    580 07 016 101
  • Description

    HOSE FOR RESERVOIR 6X1,5
  • Price

    26.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

000 62 030 000 - BRAKE FLUID DOT5.1 0,25L

  • Reference

    80
  • Part Number

    000 62 030 000
  • Description

    BRAKE FLUID DOT5.1 0,25L
  • Price

    30.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change