Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 1998 - 620 SX - REAR WHEEL 400/620 SX,SC `98

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
19583 10 051 038REAR SPROCKET 38-T583 10 051 038REAR SPROCKET 38-T
19583 10 051 042REAR SPROCKET 42-T583 10 051 042REAR SPROCKET 42-T
19583 10 151 040REAR SPROCKET 40-T583 10 151 040REAR SPROCKET 40-T
197771015104501sprocket 45-T7771015104501sprocket 45-T
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
20583 10 151 048REAR SPROCKET 48-T583 10 151 048REAR SPROCKET 48-T
20583 10 151 050REAR SPROCKET 50-T583 10 151 050REAR SPROCKET 50-T
20583 10 151 052REAR SPROCKET 52-T583 10 151 052REAR SPROCKET 52-T
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
10*546 10 070 100REAR RIM 2,15X19 EXCEL AL4546 10 070 100REAR RIM 2,15X19 EXCEL AL4
10*546 10 070 300REAR RIM 2,15X18 DID546 10 070 300REAR RIM 2,15X18 DID
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
8503 10 071 197SPOKE M5X197-10G 18 DDE503 10 071 197SPOKE M5X197-10G 18 DDE
8*503 10 071 207SPOKE M5X207-10G 19 DDE503 10 071 207SPOKE M5X207-10G 19 DDE
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
31503 10 075 100TUBE 110/100C-18503 10 075 100TUBE 110/100C-18
31503 10 075 000HOSE 19503 10 075 000HOSE 19
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
32*503 10 074 500TYRE 110/90-19" 62M503 10 074 500TYRE 110/90-19" 62M
32*546 10 074 900TYRE 140/80-18" 70R546 10 074 900TYRE 140/80-18" 70R
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
23503 10 800 118CHAIN Z-RING 5/8X1/4''503 10 800 118CHAIN Z-RING 5/8X1/4''
23780 10 167 118CHAIN DID 118 LINKS780 10 167 118CHAIN DID 118 LINKS
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
1*503 10 001 244REARWHEEL CPL.2.15X18DID 2000503 10 001 244REARWHEEL CPL.2.15X18DID 2000
1*800 10 001 144 91REAR WHEEL CPL. 2,15X19 EXCEL800 10 001 144 91REAR WHEEL CPL. 2,15X19 EXCEL
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1* 503 10 001 244 REARWHEEL CPL.2.15X18DID 2000 503 10 001 244REARWHEEL CPL.2.15X18DID 20001 on diagram x1 865.20
1* 800 10 001 144 91 REAR WHEEL CPL. 2,15X19 EXCEL 800 10 001 144 91REAR WHEEL CPL. 2,15X19 EXCEL1 on diagram x1 1207.55
2 265 10 010 144 REARHUB CPL. 265 10 010 144REARHUB CPL.1 on diagram x1 403.75
3 565 10 011 000 BUSHING SPACER TUBE 121,5 MM 565 10 011 000BUSHING SPACER TUBE 121,5 MM1 on diagram x1 100.00
4 0625 060058 GR.BALL BEAR.6005 DDU2CG23S6NM 0625 060058GR.BALL BEAR.6005 DDU2CG23S6NM2 on diagram x2 29.15
5 0472 047175 CIRCLIP DIN0472-47X1,75 0472 047175CIRCLIP DIN0472-47X1,751 on diagram x1 4.05
6 0760 324771 SHAFT SEAL RING 32X47X7 BSL 0760 324771SHAFT SEAL RING 32X47X7 BSL2 on diagram x2 12.90
7 780 10 016 000 BUSHING FOR HUB 08 780 10 016 000BUSHING FOR HUB 082 on diagram x2 56.55
8 503 10 071 197 SPOKE M5X197-10G 18 DDE 503 10 071 197SPOKE M5X197-10G 18 DDE36 on diagram x36 7.45
8* 503 10 071 207 SPOKE M5X207-10G 19 DDE 503 10 071 207SPOKE M5X207-10G 19 DDE36 on diagram x36 7.45
9 603 10 072 100 SPOKE SIPPLE QUADRAX M5 603 10 072 100SPOKE SIPPLE QUADRAX M536 on diagram x36 3.25
10* 546 10 070 100 REAR RIM 2,15X19 EXCEL AL4 546 10 070 100REAR RIM 2,15X19 EXCEL AL41 on diagram x1 444.35
10* 546 10 070 300 REAR RIM 2,15X18 DID 546 10 070 300REAR RIM 2,15X18 DID1 on diagram x1 411.55
11 503 10 060 000 BRAKE DISC REAR D=220MM 2000 503 10 060 000BRAKE DISC REAR D=220MM 20001 on diagram x1 155.95
12 0025 060206 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30 0025 060206HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX306 on diagram x6 4.35
13 565 09 064 100 SELF LOCKING NUT M6 10.9 565 09 064 100SELF LOCKING NUT M6 10.96 on diagram x6 2.70
19 583 10 051 038 REAR SPROCKET 38-T 583 10 051 038REAR SPROCKET 38-T0 on diagram x0 71.40
19 583 10 051 042 REAR SPROCKET 42-T 583 10 051 042REAR SPROCKET 42-T0 on diagram x0 71.40
19 583 10 151 040 REAR SPROCKET 40-T 583 10 151 040REAR SPROCKET 40-T0 on diagram x0 71.40
19 7771015104501 sprocket 45-T 7771015104501sprocket 45-T0 on diagram x0 77.65
20 583 10 151 048 REAR SPROCKET 48-T 583 10 151 048REAR SPROCKET 48-T1 on diagram x1 73.80
20 583 10 151 050 REAR SPROCKET 50-T 583 10 151 050REAR SPROCKET 50-T1 on diagram x1 76.45
20 583 10 151 052 REAR SPROCKET 52-T 583 10 151 052REAR SPROCKET 52-T1 on diagram x1 78.85
21 001 90 802 66S COUNTER-SUNK SCREW ISA45 M8X26 001 90 802 66SCOUNTER-SUNK SCREW ISA45 M8X266 on diagram x6 8.60
22 543 10 086 200 SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.9 543 10 086 200SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.96 on diagram x6 2.70
23 503 10 800 118 CHAIN Z-RING 5/8X1/4'' 503 10 800 118CHAIN Z-RING 5/8X1/4''1 on diagram x1 310.30
23 780 10 167 118 CHAIN DID 118 LINKS 780 10 167 118CHAIN DID 118 LINKS0 on diagram x0 223.95
24 780 10 166 100 RIVETING LINK FOR 78010167118 780 10 166 100RIVETING LINK FOR 780101671181 on diagram x1 23.80
30 503 10 073 200 RIM BAND 18 AND 19 503 10 073 200RIM BAND 18 AND 191 on diagram x1 19.75
31 503 10 075 100 TUBE 110/100C-18 503 10 075 100TUBE 110/100C-181 on diagram x1 46.30
31 503 10 075 000 HOSE 19 503 10 075 000HOSE 191 on diagram x1 46.30
32* 503 10 074 500 TYRE 110/90-19" 62M 503 10 074 500TYRE 110/90-19" 62M1 on diagram x1 524.90
32* 546 10 074 900 TYRE 140/80-18" 70R 546 10 074 900TYRE 140/80-18" 70R1 on diagram x1 2517.90
33 781 10 090 000 RIM LOCK 2,15 781 10 090 000RIM LOCK 2,151 on diagram x1 38.60
34 771 10 090 050 NUT FOR WHEEL HOLDER 771 10 090 050NUT FOR WHEEL HOLDER1 on diagram x1 4.95
38 550 03 135 000 PLUG FOR RIM 550 03 135 000PLUG FOR RIM0 on diagram x0 4.95
39 502 10 086 000 COVERING CAP SFL16 502 10 086 000COVERING CAP SFL162 on diagram x2 5.40
40 502 10 085 044 (NLA) *WHEEL SPINDLE REAR CPLL=264MM 502 10 085 044(NLA) *WHEEL SPINDLE REAR CPLL=264MM1 on diagram x1 84.10
41 565 10 084 100 (NLA) CHAIN TENSIONER '95 565 10 084 100(NLA) CHAIN TENSIONER '951 on diagram x1 23.60
42 502 03 030 090 HH SCREW M8X40 WS=10 502 03 030 090HH SCREW M8X40 WS=102 on diagram x2 6.85
43 0934 080003 HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8 0934 080003HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 82 on diagram x2 2.65
44* 503 10 099 000 HEXAGON NUT M20X1,5 98 503 10 099 000HEXAGON NUT M20X1,5 981 on diagram x1 14.60

503 10 001 244 - REARWHEEL CPL.2.15X18DID 2000

  • Reference

    1*
  • Part Number

    503 10 001 244
  • Description

    REARWHEEL CPL.2.15X18DID 2000
  • Price

    865.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

800 10 001 144 91 - REAR WHEEL CPL. 2,15X19 EXCEL

  • Reference

    1*
  • Part Number

    800 10 001 144 91
  • Description

    REAR WHEEL CPL. 2,15X19 EXCEL
  • Price

    1207.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

265 10 010 144 - REARHUB CPL.

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    265 10 010 144
  • Description

    REARHUB CPL.
  • Price

    403.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

565 10 011 000 - BUSHING SPACER TUBE 121,5 MM

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    565 10 011 000
  • Description

    BUSHING SPACER TUBE 121,5 MM
  • Price

    100.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0625 060058 - GR.BALL BEAR.6005 DDU2CG23S6NM

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    0625 060058
  • Description

    GR.BALL BEAR.6005 DDU2CG23S6NM
  • Price

    29.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0472 047175 - CIRCLIP DIN0472-47X1,75

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    0472 047175
  • Description

    CIRCLIP DIN0472-47X1,75
  • Price

    4.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0760 324771 - SHAFT SEAL RING 32X47X7 BSL

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    0760 324771
  • Description

    SHAFT SEAL RING 32X47X7 BSL
  • Price

    12.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

780 10 016 000 - BUSHING FOR HUB 08

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    780 10 016 000
  • Description

    BUSHING FOR HUB 08
  • Price

    56.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 10 071 197 - SPOKE M5X197-10G 18 DDE

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    503 10 071 197
  • Description

    SPOKE M5X197-10G 18 DDE
  • Price

    7.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    36
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 10 071 207 - SPOKE M5X207-10G 19 DDE

  • Reference

    8*
  • Part Number

    503 10 071 207
  • Description

    SPOKE M5X207-10G 19 DDE
  • Price

    7.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    36
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

603 10 072 100 - SPOKE SIPPLE QUADRAX M5

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    603 10 072 100
  • Description

    SPOKE SIPPLE QUADRAX M5
  • Price

    3.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    36
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 10 070 100 - REAR RIM 2,15X19 EXCEL AL4

  • Reference

    10*
  • Part Number

    546 10 070 100
  • Description

    REAR RIM 2,15X19 EXCEL AL4
  • Price

    444.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 10 070 300 - REAR RIM 2,15X18 DID

  • Reference

    10*
  • Part Number

    546 10 070 300
  • Description

    REAR RIM 2,15X18 DID
  • Price

    411.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 10 060 000 - BRAKE DISC REAR D=220MM 2000

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    503 10 060 000
  • Description

    BRAKE DISC REAR D=220MM 2000
  • Price

    155.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060206 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    0025 060206
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

565 09 064 100 - SELF LOCKING NUT M6 10.9

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    565 09 064 100
  • Description

    SELF LOCKING NUT M6 10.9
  • Price

    2.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    8
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 10 051 038 - REAR SPROCKET 38-T

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    583 10 051 038
  • Description

    REAR SPROCKET 38-T
  • Price

    71.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 10 051 042 - REAR SPROCKET 42-T

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    583 10 051 042
  • Description

    REAR SPROCKET 42-T
  • Price

    71.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 10 151 040 - REAR SPROCKET 40-T

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    583 10 151 040
  • Description

    REAR SPROCKET 40-T
  • Price

    71.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

7771015104501 - sprocket 45-T

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    7771015104501
  • Description

    sprocket 45-T
  • Price

    77.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 10 151 048 - REAR SPROCKET 48-T

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    583 10 151 048
  • Description

    REAR SPROCKET 48-T
  • Price

    73.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 10 151 050 - REAR SPROCKET 50-T

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    583 10 151 050
  • Description

    REAR SPROCKET 50-T
  • Price

    76.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 10 151 052 - REAR SPROCKET 52-T

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    583 10 151 052
  • Description

    REAR SPROCKET 52-T
  • Price

    78.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

001 90 802 66S - COUNTER-SUNK SCREW ISA45 M8X26

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    001 90 802 66S
  • Description

    COUNTER-SUNK SCREW ISA45 M8X26
  • Price

    8.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

543 10 086 200 - SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.9

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    543 10 086 200
  • Description

    SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.9
  • Price

    2.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 10 800 118 - CHAIN Z-RING 5/8X1/4''

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    503 10 800 118
  • Description

    CHAIN Z-RING 5/8X1/4''
  • Price

    310.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

780 10 167 118 - CHAIN DID 118 LINKS

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    780 10 167 118
  • Description

    CHAIN DID 118 LINKS
  • Price

    223.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

780 10 166 100 - RIVETING LINK FOR 78010167118

  • Reference

    24
  • Part Number

    780 10 166 100
  • Description

    RIVETING LINK FOR 78010167118
  • Price

    23.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 10 073 200 - RIM BAND 18 AND 19

  • Reference

    30
  • Part Number

    503 10 073 200
  • Description

    RIM BAND 18 AND 19
  • Price

    19.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 10 075 100 - TUBE 110/100C-18

  • Reference

    31
  • Part Number

    503 10 075 100
  • Description

    TUBE 110/100C-18
  • Price

    46.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 10 075 000 - HOSE 19

  • Reference

    31
  • Part Number

    503 10 075 000
  • Description

    HOSE 19
  • Price

    46.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 10 074 500 - TYRE 110/90-19" 62M

  • Reference

    32*
  • Part Number

    503 10 074 500
  • Description

    TYRE 110/90-19" 62M
  • Price

    524.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 10 074 900 - TYRE 140/80-18" 70R

  • Reference

    32*
  • Part Number

    546 10 074 900
  • Description

    TYRE 140/80-18" 70R
  • Price

    2517.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

781 10 090 000 - RIM LOCK 2,15

  • Reference

    33
  • Part Number

    781 10 090 000
  • Description

    RIM LOCK 2,15
  • Price

    38.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

771 10 090 050 - NUT FOR WHEEL HOLDER

  • Reference

    34
  • Part Number

    771 10 090 050
  • Description

    NUT FOR WHEEL HOLDER
  • Price

    4.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

550 03 135 000 - PLUG FOR RIM

  • Reference

    38
  • Part Number

    550 03 135 000
  • Description

    PLUG FOR RIM
  • Price

    4.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

502 10 086 000 - COVERING CAP SFL16

  • Reference

    39
  • Part Number

    502 10 086 000
  • Description

    COVERING CAP SFL16
  • Price

    5.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

502 10 085 044 - (NLA) *WHEEL SPINDLE REAR CPLL=264MM

  • Reference

    40
  • Part Number

    502 10 085 044
  • Description

    (NLA) *WHEEL SPINDLE REAR CPLL=264MM
  • Price

    84.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

565 10 084 100 - (NLA) CHAIN TENSIONER '95

  • Reference

    41
  • Part Number

    565 10 084 100
  • Description

    (NLA) CHAIN TENSIONER '95
  • Price

    23.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

502 03 030 090 - HH SCREW M8X40 WS=10

  • Reference

    42
  • Part Number

    502 03 030 090
  • Description

    HH SCREW M8X40 WS=10
  • Price

    6.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0934 080003 - HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8

  • Reference

    43
  • Part Number

    0934 080003
  • Description

    HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8
  • Price

    2.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 10 099 000 - HEXAGON NUT M20X1,5 98

  • Reference

    44*
  • Part Number

    503 10 099 000
  • Description

    HEXAGON NUT M20X1,5 98
  • Price

    14.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change