Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 1998 - 620 SX - SHOCK ABSORBER WP SX,SC `98

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
391010251SPRING 57-260 (59) D=11,2591010251SPRING 57-260 (59) D=11,25
3583 04 011 057SPRING WP 57-260583 04 011 057SPRING WP 57-260
3583 04 011 060SPRING583 04 011 060SPRING
3583 04 011 063SPRING WP 63-260583 04 011 063SPRING WP 63-260
391010253SPRING 66-260 5991010253SPRING 66-260 59
391010110SPRING 70-260 (59), D=1291010110SPRING 70-260 (59), D=12
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
1583 04 010 800MONOSHOCK WP 0118Q782 '96583 04 010 800MONOSHOCK WP 0118Q782 '96
10118S798MONOSHOCK WP 620 SX 990118S798MONOSHOCK WP 620 SX 99
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 583 04 010 800 MONOSHOCK WP 0118Q782 '96 583 04 010 800MONOSHOCK WP 0118Q782 '961 on diagram x1 1207.25
1 0118S798 MONOSHOCK WP 620 SX 99 0118S798MONOSHOCK WP 620 SX 991 on diagram x1 2333.15
3 91010251 SPRING 57-260 (59) D=11,25 91010251SPRING 57-260 (59) D=11,250 on diagram x0 342.15
3 583 04 011 057 SPRING WP 57-260 583 04 011 057SPRING WP 57-2600 on diagram x0 475.90
3 583 04 011 060 SPRING 583 04 011 060SPRING0 on diagram x0 4588.65
3 583 04 011 063 SPRING WP 63-260 583 04 011 063SPRING WP 63-2601 on diagram x1 359.85
3 91010253 SPRING 66-260 59 91010253SPRING 66-260 591 on diagram x1 246.40
3 91010110 SPRING 70-260 (59), D=12 91010110SPRING 70-260 (59), D=120 on diagram x0 256.35
7 542 04 109 000 * COUNTER NUT 542 04 109 000* COUNTER NUT1 on diagram x1 77.50
8 542 04 009 000 ADJUSTING NUT 542 04 009 000ADJUSTING NUT1 on diagram x1 133.00
10 583 04 017 000 RING FOR SHOCK ABSORBER 583 04 017 000RING FOR SHOCK ABSORBER1 on diagram x1 60.60
11 583 04 090 000 O-RING 32 X 8 583 04 090 000O-RING 32 X 81 on diagram x1 12.00
12 46811561 BUSHING RING D=55X19 46811561BUSHING RING D=55X191 on diagram x1 37.75
14 565 03 086 000 SPECIAL SCREW M10X47 WS=17 565 03 086 000SPECIAL SCREW M10X47 WS=171 on diagram x1 7.30
15 565 03 093 000 SPECIAL SCREW M10X55 WS=17 565 03 093 000SPECIAL SCREW M10X55 WS=171 on diagram x1 7.30
16 0125 100003 WASHER DIN0125-A10,5 0125 100003WASHER DIN0125-A10,52 on diagram x2 2.20
17 543 10 086 100 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14 543 10 086 100SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=141 on diagram x1 1.30
20 46811078S ADAPTOR BUSH CPL. KGW 10X24 46811078SADAPTOR BUSH CPL. KGW 10X241 on diagram x1 133.10
25 503 29 080 100 WRENCH SW=17/21/27/32 B&F 503 29 080 100WRENCH SW=17/21/27/32 B&F2 on diagram x2 22.80

583 04 010 800 - MONOSHOCK WP 0118Q782 '96

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    583 04 010 800
  • Description

    MONOSHOCK WP 0118Q782 '96
  • Price

    1207.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0118S798 - MONOSHOCK WP 620 SX 99

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    0118S798
  • Description

    MONOSHOCK WP 620 SX 99
  • Price

    2333.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

91010251 - SPRING 57-260 (59) D=11,25

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    91010251
  • Description

    SPRING 57-260 (59) D=11,25
  • Price

    342.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 04 011 057 - SPRING WP 57-260

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    583 04 011 057
  • Description

    SPRING WP 57-260
  • Price

    475.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 04 011 060 - SPRING

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    583 04 011 060
  • Description

    SPRING
  • Price

    4588.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 04 011 063 - SPRING WP 63-260

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    583 04 011 063
  • Description

    SPRING WP 63-260
  • Price

    359.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

91010253 - SPRING 66-260 59

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    91010253
  • Description

    SPRING 66-260 59
  • Price

    246.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

91010110 - SPRING 70-260 (59), D=12

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    91010110
  • Description

    SPRING 70-260 (59), D=12
  • Price

    256.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

542 04 109 000 - * COUNTER NUT

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    542 04 109 000
  • Description

    * COUNTER NUT
  • Price

    77.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

542 04 009 000 - ADJUSTING NUT

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    542 04 009 000
  • Description

    ADJUSTING NUT
  • Price

    133.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 04 017 000 - RING FOR SHOCK ABSORBER

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    583 04 017 000
  • Description

    RING FOR SHOCK ABSORBER
  • Price

    60.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 04 090 000 - O-RING 32 X 8

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    583 04 090 000
  • Description

    O-RING 32 X 8
  • Price

    12.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46811561 - BUSHING RING D=55X19

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    46811561
  • Description

    BUSHING RING D=55X19
  • Price

    37.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

565 03 086 000 - SPECIAL SCREW M10X47 WS=17

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    565 03 086 000
  • Description

    SPECIAL SCREW M10X47 WS=17
  • Price

    7.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

565 03 093 000 - SPECIAL SCREW M10X55 WS=17

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    565 03 093 000
  • Description

    SPECIAL SCREW M10X55 WS=17
  • Price

    7.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0125 100003 - WASHER DIN0125-A10,5

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    0125 100003
  • Description

    WASHER DIN0125-A10,5
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

543 10 086 100 - SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    543 10 086 100
  • Description

    SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14
  • Price

    1.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46811078S - ADAPTOR BUSH CPL. KGW 10X24

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    46811078S
  • Description

    ADAPTOR BUSH CPL. KGW 10X24
  • Price

    133.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 29 080 100 - WRENCH SW=17/21/27/32 B&F

  • Reference

    25
  • Part Number

    503 29 080 100
  • Description

    WRENCH SW=17/21/27/32 B&F
  • Price

    22.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change