Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 1998 - 620 SX - SWING ARM 400-620 LC4 `98

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
12 546 03 014 100 SWINGARM BOLT KPL. L=253 546 03 014 100SWINGARM BOLT KPL. L=2531 on diagram x1 69.70
14 502 30 211 000 (NLA) BRAKE HOSE GUIDE '89 502 30 211 000(NLA) BRAKE HOSE GUIDE '891 on diagram x1 9.90
15 546 03 015 000 SELF LOCKING NUT M14X1,5 WS=19 546 03 015 000SELF LOCKING NUT M14X1,5 WS=191 on diagram x1 8.60
16 544 03 135 000 PLASTIC CAP SFL10 544 03 135 000PLASTIC CAP SFL100 on diagram x0 4.50
30 584 04 030 344 SWINGARM CPL. LC4 03 584 04 030 344SWINGARM CPL. LC4 031 on diagram x1 1151.95
38 546 11 076 100 RETAIN.CLAMP FOR BRAKE HOSE'96 546 11 076 100RETAIN.CLAMP FOR BRAKE HOSE'962 on diagram x2 4.95
39 0010 050103 SPECIAL SCREW M 5,0X10 0010 050103SPECIAL SCREW M 5,0X105 on diagram x5 4.05
40 502 03 081 700 BUSHING SLEEVE 15X20X38,75 502 03 081 700BUSHING SLEEVE 15X20X38,752 on diagram x2 16.80
41 502 03 097 000 NEEDLE BUSH HK 2012 502 03 097 000NEEDLE BUSH HK 20124 on diagram x4 9.65
42 546 03 036 000 STOP DISK 22,2X31,7X1 546 03 036 000STOP DISK 22,2X31,7X12 on diagram x2 5.60
43 0760 253270 SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X7 0760 253270SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X74 on diagram x4 12.90
44 546 03 090 000 BUCKET F.SHAFTSEALRING 15X25X9 546 03 090 000BUCKET F.SHAFTSEALRING 15X25X94 on diagram x4 13.50
60 583 07 060 000 CHAINGUARD SMALL '96 583 07 060 000CHAINGUARD SMALL '961 on diagram x1 33.00
62 583 07 060 250 CHAINGUARD LARGE 03 583 07 060 250CHAINGUARD LARGE 031 on diagram x1 14.60
64 0125 050003 WASHER DIN0125-A 5,3 0125 050003WASHER DIN0125-A 5,33 on diagram x3 2.20
65 200 12 062 055 HOLLOW RIVET TWO PARTS 200 12 062 055HOLLOW RIVET TWO PARTS2 on diagram x2 8.60
67 0125 060003 WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4 0125 060003WASHER DIN0125-A 6,41 on diagram x1 2.20
68 0985 060003 SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6 0985 060003SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 61 on diagram x1 2.65
71 722 10 079 000 BUCKET 722 10 079 000BUCKET2 on diagram x2 8.60
72 0025 060106 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30 0025 060106HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX302 on diagram x2 4.35
73 583 07 073 000 CHAIN SLIDING GUARD DUKE'94 583 07 073 000CHAIN SLIDING GUARD DUKE'941 on diagram x1 29.60
85 546 07 066 100 CHAIN GUIDE REAR '94 546 07 066 100CHAIN GUIDE REAR '941 on diagram x1 31.75
86 502 07 070 044 RETAINING PLATE CHAIN GUIDE'94 502 07 070 044RETAINING PLATE CHAIN GUIDE'941 on diagram x1 70.95
89 0912 060551 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X55 12.9 0912 060551AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X55 12.91 on diagram x1 4.35
90 0025 060506 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30 0025 060506HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX301 on diagram x1 4.80
91 0015 060163 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8 0015 060163HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=81 on diagram x1 4.35

546 03 014 100 - SWINGARM BOLT KPL. L=253

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    546 03 014 100
  • Description

    SWINGARM BOLT KPL. L=253
  • Price

    69.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

502 30 211 000 - (NLA) BRAKE HOSE GUIDE '89

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    502 30 211 000
  • Description

    (NLA) BRAKE HOSE GUIDE '89
  • Price

    9.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 03 015 000 - SELF LOCKING NUT M14X1,5 WS=19

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    546 03 015 000
  • Description

    SELF LOCKING NUT M14X1,5 WS=19
  • Price

    8.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

544 03 135 000 - PLASTIC CAP SFL10

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    544 03 135 000
  • Description

    PLASTIC CAP SFL10
  • Price

    4.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

584 04 030 344 - SWINGARM CPL. LC4 03

  • Reference

    30
  • Part Number

    584 04 030 344
  • Description

    SWINGARM CPL. LC4 03
  • Price

    1151.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 11 076 100 - RETAIN.CLAMP FOR BRAKE HOSE'96

  • Reference

    38
  • Part Number

    546 11 076 100
  • Description

    RETAIN.CLAMP FOR BRAKE HOSE'96
  • Price

    4.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0010 050103 - SPECIAL SCREW M 5,0X10

  • Reference

    39
  • Part Number

    0010 050103
  • Description

    SPECIAL SCREW M 5,0X10
  • Price

    4.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    5
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

502 03 081 700 - BUSHING SLEEVE 15X20X38,75

  • Reference

    40
  • Part Number

    502 03 081 700
  • Description

    BUSHING SLEEVE 15X20X38,75
  • Price

    16.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

502 03 097 000 - NEEDLE BUSH HK 2012

  • Reference

    41
  • Part Number

    502 03 097 000
  • Description

    NEEDLE BUSH HK 2012
  • Price

    9.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 03 036 000 - STOP DISK 22,2X31,7X1

  • Reference

    42
  • Part Number

    546 03 036 000
  • Description

    STOP DISK 22,2X31,7X1
  • Price

    5.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0760 253270 - SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X7

  • Reference

    43
  • Part Number

    0760 253270
  • Description

    SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X7
  • Price

    12.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 03 090 000 - BUCKET F.SHAFTSEALRING 15X25X9

  • Reference

    44
  • Part Number

    546 03 090 000
  • Description

    BUCKET F.SHAFTSEALRING 15X25X9
  • Price

    13.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 07 060 000 - CHAINGUARD SMALL '96

  • Reference

    60
  • Part Number

    583 07 060 000
  • Description

    CHAINGUARD SMALL '96
  • Price

    33.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 07 060 250 - CHAINGUARD LARGE 03

  • Reference

    62
  • Part Number

    583 07 060 250
  • Description

    CHAINGUARD LARGE 03
  • Price

    14.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0125 050003 - WASHER DIN0125-A 5,3

  • Reference

    64
  • Part Number

    0125 050003
  • Description

    WASHER DIN0125-A 5,3
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

200 12 062 055 - HOLLOW RIVET TWO PARTS

  • Reference

    65
  • Part Number

    200 12 062 055
  • Description

    HOLLOW RIVET TWO PARTS
  • Price

    8.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0125 060003 - WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4

  • Reference

    67
  • Part Number

    0125 060003
  • Description

    WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0985 060003 - SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6

  • Reference

    68
  • Part Number

    0985 060003
  • Description

    SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6
  • Price

    2.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

722 10 079 000 - BUCKET

  • Reference

    71
  • Part Number

    722 10 079 000
  • Description

    BUCKET
  • Price

    8.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060106 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30

  • Reference

    72
  • Part Number

    0025 060106
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 07 073 000 - CHAIN SLIDING GUARD DUKE'94

  • Reference

    73
  • Part Number

    583 07 073 000
  • Description

    CHAIN SLIDING GUARD DUKE'94
  • Price

    29.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 07 066 100 - CHAIN GUIDE REAR '94

  • Reference

    85
  • Part Number

    546 07 066 100
  • Description

    CHAIN GUIDE REAR '94
  • Price

    31.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

502 07 070 044 - RETAINING PLATE CHAIN GUIDE'94

  • Reference

    86
  • Part Number

    502 07 070 044
  • Description

    RETAINING PLATE CHAIN GUIDE'94
  • Price

    70.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0912 060551 - AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X55 12.9

  • Reference

    89
  • Part Number

    0912 060551
  • Description

    AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X55 12.9
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    8
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060506 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30

  • Reference

    90
  • Part Number

    0025 060506
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30
  • Price

    4.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0015 060163 - HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8

  • Reference

    91
  • Part Number

    0015 060163
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change