Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 1998 - 620 SX - VALVE DRIVE ASSEMBLY LC4 `98

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
31543 34 015 000WASHER 10X14X0,5 STEEL543 34 015 000WASHER 10X14X0,5 STEEL
31543 34 015 100WASHER 10X14X0,3 STEEL543 34 015 100WASHER 10X14X0,3 STEEL
31543 34 015 200WASHER 10X14X0,15 STEEL543 34 015 200WASHER 10X14X0,15 STEEL
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 580 36 030 000 INTAKE VALVE D=36 MM 580 36 030 000INTAKE VALVE D=36 MM2 on diagram x2 83.95
2 580 36 031 000 EXHAUST VALVE 30 MM 580 36 031 000EXHAUST VALVE 30 MM2 on diagram x2 107.90
3 580 36 027 000 STOP DISK 12,2x29,5x1 580 36 027 000STOP DISK 12,2x29,5x14 on diagram x4 5.15
4 580 36 028 000 VALVE-STEAM SEALING 580 36 028 000VALVE-STEAM SEALING4 on diagram x4 15.05
6 585 36 029 044 VALVE SPRING KIT RALLYE 2001 585 36 029 044VALVE SPRING KIT RALLYE 20014 on diagram x4 100.70
7 580 36 032 700 VALVE-SPRING RETAINER ALU '95 580 36 032 700VALVE-SPRING RETAINER ALU '954 on diagram x4 18.70
8 580 36 033 000 VALVE COLLET MK7 580 36 033 000VALVE COLLET MK78 on diagram x8 7.30
10 580 36 060 844 ROCKER ARM INTAKE CPL. 400 LC4 580 36 060 844ROCKER ARM INTAKE CPL. 400 LC41 on diagram x1 352.55
11 583 36 061 144 ROCKER ARM EXHAUST CPL. 400LC4 583 36 061 144ROCKER ARM EXHAUST CPL. 400LC41 on diagram x1 367.10
12 580 36 062 600 ADJUSTMENT SCREW CPL. M 7X0,75 580 36 062 600ADJUSTMENT SCREW CPL. M 7X0,754 on diagram x4 62.85
13 0934 070756 HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 7X0,75 0934 070756HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 7X0,754 on diagram x4 5.40
14 580 36 061 090 ROCKER ARM ROLLER CPL. INTAKE 580 36 061 090ROCKER ARM ROLLER CPL. INTAKE1 on diagram x1 110.05
15 583 36 061 090 ROCKER ARM ROLLER CPL. EXHAUST 583 36 061 090ROCKER ARM ROLLER CPL. EXHAUST1 on diagram x1 110.05
20 580 36 056 100 ROCKER ARM SHAFT L=96MM 580 36 056 100ROCKER ARM SHAFT L=96MM2 on diagram x2 120.75
21 580 36 095 000 O-RING 15,08 X 2,62 NBR 70 580 36 095 000O-RING 15,08 X 2,62 NBR 702 on diagram x2 0.90
23 0988 162210 THRUST WASHER DIN0988-16X22X1 0988 162210THRUST WASHER DIN0988-16X22X10 on diagram x0 2.20
24 0988 162205 THRUST WASH. DIN0988-16X22X0,5 0988 162205THRUST WASH. DIN0988-16X22X0,50 on diagram x0 2.20
30 580 36 050 100 DECOMPRESSION SHAFT 580 36 050 100DECOMPRESSION SHAFT1 on diagram x1 43.30
31 543 34 015 000 WASHER 10X14X0,5 STEEL 543 34 015 000WASHER 10X14X0,5 STEEL0 on diagram x0 3.45
31 543 34 015 100 WASHER 10X14X0,3 STEEL 543 34 015 100WASHER 10X14X0,3 STEEL0 on diagram x0 1.25
31 543 34 015 200 WASHER 10X14X0,15 STEEL 543 34 015 200WASHER 10X14X0,15 STEEL0 on diagram x0 1.25
32 580 36 059 200 DECOMP.LEVER SPRING 580 36 059 200DECOMP.LEVER SPRING1 on diagram x1 18.70
33 0770 100221 O-RING 10,00X2,20 SILICONE 0770 100221O-RING 10,00X2,20 SILICONE1 on diagram x1 4.05
34 580 36 048 000 COVER DISK 580 36 048 000COVER DISK1 on diagram x1 9.90
35 580 36 049 500 DECOMPRESSION LEVER 580 36 049 500DECOMPRESSION LEVER1 on diagram x1 16.80
36 0021 060003 WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4 0021 060003WASHER DIN9021-A 6,41 on diagram x1 2.20
37 0912 060103 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X10 0912 060103AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X101 on diagram x1 3.05

580 36 030 000 - INTAKE VALVE D=36 MM

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    580 36 030 000
  • Description

    INTAKE VALVE D=36 MM
  • Price

    83.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 36 031 000 - EXHAUST VALVE 30 MM

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    580 36 031 000
  • Description

    EXHAUST VALVE 30 MM
  • Price

    107.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 36 027 000 - STOP DISK 12,2x29,5x1

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    580 36 027 000
  • Description

    STOP DISK 12,2x29,5x1
  • Price

    5.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 36 028 000 - VALVE-STEAM SEALING

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    580 36 028 000
  • Description

    VALVE-STEAM SEALING
  • Price

    15.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

585 36 029 044 - VALVE SPRING KIT RALLYE 2001

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    585 36 029 044
  • Description

    VALVE SPRING KIT RALLYE 2001
  • Price

    100.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 36 032 700 - VALVE-SPRING RETAINER ALU '95

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    580 36 032 700
  • Description

    VALVE-SPRING RETAINER ALU '95
  • Price

    18.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 36 033 000 - VALVE COLLET MK7

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    580 36 033 000
  • Description

    VALVE COLLET MK7
  • Price

    7.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    8
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 36 060 844 - ROCKER ARM INTAKE CPL. 400 LC4

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    580 36 060 844
  • Description

    ROCKER ARM INTAKE CPL. 400 LC4
  • Price

    352.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 36 061 144 - ROCKER ARM EXHAUST CPL. 400LC4

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    583 36 061 144
  • Description

    ROCKER ARM EXHAUST CPL. 400LC4
  • Price

    367.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 36 062 600 - ADJUSTMENT SCREW CPL. M 7X0,75

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    580 36 062 600
  • Description

    ADJUSTMENT SCREW CPL. M 7X0,75
  • Price

    62.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0934 070756 - HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 7X0,75

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    0934 070756
  • Description

    HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 7X0,75
  • Price

    5.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 36 061 090 - ROCKER ARM ROLLER CPL. INTAKE

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    580 36 061 090
  • Description

    ROCKER ARM ROLLER CPL. INTAKE
  • Price

    110.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 36 061 090 - ROCKER ARM ROLLER CPL. EXHAUST

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    583 36 061 090
  • Description

    ROCKER ARM ROLLER CPL. EXHAUST
  • Price

    110.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 36 056 100 - ROCKER ARM SHAFT L=96MM

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    580 36 056 100
  • Description

    ROCKER ARM SHAFT L=96MM
  • Price

    120.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 36 095 000 - O-RING 15,08 X 2,62 NBR 70

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    580 36 095 000
  • Description

    O-RING 15,08 X 2,62 NBR 70
  • Price

    0.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0988 162210 - THRUST WASHER DIN0988-16X22X1

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    0988 162210
  • Description

    THRUST WASHER DIN0988-16X22X1
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0988 162205 - THRUST WASH. DIN0988-16X22X0,5

  • Reference

    24
  • Part Number

    0988 162205
  • Description

    THRUST WASH. DIN0988-16X22X0,5
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 36 050 100 - DECOMPRESSION SHAFT

  • Reference

    30
  • Part Number

    580 36 050 100
  • Description

    DECOMPRESSION SHAFT
  • Price

    43.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

543 34 015 000 - WASHER 10X14X0,5 STEEL

  • Reference

    31
  • Part Number

    543 34 015 000
  • Description

    WASHER 10X14X0,5 STEEL
  • Price

    3.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

543 34 015 100 - WASHER 10X14X0,3 STEEL

  • Reference

    31
  • Part Number

    543 34 015 100
  • Description

    WASHER 10X14X0,3 STEEL
  • Price

    1.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

543 34 015 200 - WASHER 10X14X0,15 STEEL

  • Reference

    31
  • Part Number

    543 34 015 200
  • Description

    WASHER 10X14X0,15 STEEL
  • Price

    1.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 36 059 200 - DECOMP.LEVER SPRING

  • Reference

    32
  • Part Number

    580 36 059 200
  • Description

    DECOMP.LEVER SPRING
  • Price

    18.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0770 100221 - O-RING 10,00X2,20 SILICONE

  • Reference

    33
  • Part Number

    0770 100221
  • Description

    O-RING 10,00X2,20 SILICONE
  • Price

    4.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 36 048 000 - COVER DISK

  • Reference

    34
  • Part Number

    580 36 048 000
  • Description

    COVER DISK
  • Price

    9.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 36 049 500 - DECOMPRESSION LEVER

  • Reference

    35
  • Part Number

    580 36 049 500
  • Description

    DECOMPRESSION LEVER
  • Price

    16.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0021 060003 - WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4

  • Reference

    36
  • Part Number

    0021 060003
  • Description

    WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0912 060103 - AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X10

  • Reference

    37
  • Part Number

    0912 060103
  • Description

    AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X10
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change