Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 2000 - 250 EXC - CLUTCH COVER

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
130025 060206HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX300025 060206HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
130025 060256HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX300025 060256HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
7 580 30 020 000 % PLUG M 24X3 580 30 020 000% PLUG M 24X31 on diagram x1 9.15
8 0770 160030 O-RING 16,00X3,00 NBR 70 0770 160030O-RING 16,00X3,00 NBR 701 on diagram x1 3.05
9 546 30 101 000 90 % OUTER CLUTCH COVER ' 546 30 101 000 90% OUTER CLUTCH COVER '1 on diagram x1 118.30
10 546 30 001 300 (NLA) CLUTCH COVER 250/300/360 '96 546 30 001 300(NLA) CLUTCH COVER 250/300/360 '961 on diagram x1 340.65
11 0025 060306 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30 0025 060306HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX3011 on diagram x11 4.35
12 0025 060706 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X70 TX30 0025 060706HH COLLAR SCREW M6X70 TX304 on diagram x4 4.80
13 0025 060206 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30 0025 060206HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX303 on diagram x3 4.35
13 0025 060256 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30 0025 060256HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX302 on diagram x2 4.35
14 546 30 025 050 OUTER CLUTCH COVER GASKET 546 30 025 050OUTER CLUTCH COVER GASKET1 on diagram x1 36.90
15 0910 100003 PLUG DIN0910-M 10X1 0910 100003PLUG DIN0910-M 10X12 on diagram x2 10.35
16 420 13 226 000 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1 420 13 226 000CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X12 on diagram x2 4.05
17 490 30 090 100 DOWEL 9,8 X7X10 490 30 090 100DOWEL 9,8 X7X103 on diagram x3 6.30
18 0603 061001 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1 0603 061001CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X12 on diagram x2 3.05
19 0025 060456 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45 TX30 0025 060456HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45 TX301 on diagram x1 4.35
20 0007 050160 CYLINDER PIN DIN 7-5X16MM (M6) 0007 050160CYLINDER PIN DIN 7-5X16MM (M6)1 on diagram x1 3.05
35 546 37 207 000 SEALING ELEMENT TOP 546 37 207 000SEALING ELEMENT TOP1 on diagram x1 22.75
36 546 37 007 000 (NLA) *GASKET 546 37 007 000(NLA) *GASKET1 on diagram x1 8.60
37 546 37 107 000 SEALING ELEMENT BOTTOM 546 37 107 000SEALING ELEMENT BOTTOM1 on diagram x1 11.65
38 547 37 091 000 SEALING CARRIER 250 2000 547 37 091 000SEALING CARRIER 250 20001 on diagram x1 8.20
39 0770 021160 0-RING 18,72X2,62 0770 0211600-RING 18,72X2,621 on diagram x1 3.05
65 546 35 001 000 (NLA) WATER PUMP COVER 546 35 001 000(NLA) WATER PUMP COVER1 on diagram x1 77.30
66 546 35 003 200 WATER PUMP COVER GASKET 546 35 003 200WATER PUMP COVER GASKET1 on diagram x1 13.35

580 30 020 000 - % PLUG M 24X3

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    580 30 020 000
  • Description

    % PLUG M 24X3
  • Price

    9.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0770 160030 - O-RING 16,00X3,00 NBR 70

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    0770 160030
  • Description

    O-RING 16,00X3,00 NBR 70
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 30 101 000 90 - % OUTER CLUTCH COVER '

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    546 30 101 000 90
  • Description

    % OUTER CLUTCH COVER '
  • Price

    118.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 30 001 300 - (NLA) CLUTCH COVER 250/300/360 '96

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    546 30 001 300
  • Description

    (NLA) CLUTCH COVER 250/300/360 '96
  • Price

    340.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060306 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    0025 060306
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    11
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060706 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X70 TX30

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    0025 060706
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X70 TX30
  • Price

    4.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060206 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    0025 060206
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060256 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    0025 060256
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 30 025 050 - OUTER CLUTCH COVER GASKET

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    546 30 025 050
  • Description

    OUTER CLUTCH COVER GASKET
  • Price

    36.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0910 100003 - PLUG DIN0910-M 10X1

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    0910 100003
  • Description

    PLUG DIN0910-M 10X1
  • Price

    10.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

420 13 226 000 - CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    420 13 226 000
  • Description

    CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1
  • Price

    4.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

490 30 090 100 - DOWEL 9,8 X7X10

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    490 30 090 100
  • Description

    DOWEL 9,8 X7X10
  • Price

    6.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0603 061001 - CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    0603 061001
  • Description

    CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060456 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45 TX30

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    0025 060456
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45 TX30
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0007 050160 - CYLINDER PIN DIN 7-5X16MM (M6)

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    0007 050160
  • Description

    CYLINDER PIN DIN 7-5X16MM (M6)
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 37 207 000 - SEALING ELEMENT TOP

  • Reference

    35
  • Part Number

    546 37 207 000
  • Description

    SEALING ELEMENT TOP
  • Price

    22.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 37 007 000 - (NLA) *GASKET

  • Reference

    36
  • Part Number

    546 37 007 000
  • Description

    (NLA) *GASKET
  • Price

    8.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 37 107 000 - SEALING ELEMENT BOTTOM

  • Reference

    37
  • Part Number

    546 37 107 000
  • Description

    SEALING ELEMENT BOTTOM
  • Price

    11.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

547 37 091 000 - SEALING CARRIER 250 2000

  • Reference

    38
  • Part Number

    547 37 091 000
  • Description

    SEALING CARRIER 250 2000
  • Price

    8.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0770 021160 - 0-RING 18,72X2,62

  • Reference

    39
  • Part Number

    0770 021160
  • Description

    0-RING 18,72X2,62
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 35 001 000 - (NLA) WATER PUMP COVER

  • Reference

    65
  • Part Number

    546 35 001 000
  • Description

    (NLA) WATER PUMP COVER
  • Price

    77.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 35 003 200 - WATER PUMP COVER GASKET

  • Reference

    66
  • Part Number

    546 35 003 200
  • Description

    WATER PUMP COVER GASKET
  • Price

    13.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change