Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 2000 - 250 EXC - FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
9503 13 030 000BRAKE PAD SET FR. TOSHIBA H38503 13 030 000BRAKE PAD SET FR. TOSHIBA H38
9503 13 030 200BRAKEP.SET FR.TOSHIBA TT2701HH503 13 030 200BRAKEP.SET FR.TOSHIBA TT2701HH
9546 13 209 244BRAKE PAD SET FERODO ID450FF546 13 209 244BRAKE PAD SET FERODO ID450FF
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
21590 13 010 000BRAKEHO. FRONT 1235MM 2000590 13 010 000BRAKEHO. FRONT 1235MM 2000
21590 13 011 000BRAKEHO. FRONT 1300MM 2000590 13 011 000BRAKEHO. FRONT 1300MM 2000
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 590 13 015 101 BRAKE CAL. FR. - WITHOUT PADS 590 13 015 101BRAKE CAL. FR. - WITHOUT PADS1 on diagram x1 353.15
5 546 13 205 000 REPAIR KIT 28MM 546 13 205 000REPAIR KIT 28MM1 on diagram x1 30.05
6 546 13 206 000 REPAIR KIT PISTON 28MM 546 13 206 000REPAIR KIT PISTON 28MM1 on diagram x1 60.40
7 546 13 210 100 BOLT CPL. 6X56 546 13 210 100BOLT CPL. 6X561 on diagram x1 31.30
8 546 13 212 000 RETAINING PLATE SET BREMBO 546 13 212 000RETAINING PLATE SET BREMBO1 on diagram x1 30.50
9 503 13 030 000 BRAKE PAD SET FR. TOSHIBA H38 503 13 030 000BRAKE PAD SET FR. TOSHIBA H380 on diagram x0 83.25
9 503 13 030 200 BRAKEP.SET FR.TOSHIBA TT2701HH 503 13 030 200BRAKEP.SET FR.TOSHIBA TT2701HH1 on diagram x1 81.65
9 546 13 209 244 BRAKE PAD SET FERODO ID450FF 546 13 209 244BRAKE PAD SET FERODO ID450FF0 on diagram x0 47.10
10 600 13 020 000 BLEEDER SCREW WITH CAP 600 13 020 000BLEEDER SCREW WITH CAP1 on diagram x1 12.90
12 546 13 218 000 CUP SET SHORT 546 13 218 000CUP SET SHORT1 on diagram x1 40.30
15 0015 080353 HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X35 WS=10 0015 080353HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X35 WS=102 on diagram x2 7.75
21 590 13 010 000 BRAKEHO. FRONT 1235MM 2000 590 13 010 000BRAKEHO. FRONT 1235MM 20001 on diagram x1 172.40
21 590 13 011 000 BRAKEHO. FRONT 1300MM 2000 590 13 011 000BRAKEHO. FRONT 1300MM 20001 on diagram x1 183.40
30 420 13 226 000 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1 420 13 226 000CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X12 on diagram x2 4.05
31 420 13 026 000 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1,5 420 13 026 000CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1,52 on diagram x2 4.05
35 502 13 025 000 HOLLOW SCREW M10X1X19 502 13 025 000HOLLOW SCREW M10X1X191 on diagram x1 9.90
60 6899785 LOCTITE 243 BLUE 6CCM 6899785LOCTITE 243 BLUE 6CCM1 on diagram x1 49.90

590 13 015 101 - BRAKE CAL. FR. - WITHOUT PADS

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    590 13 015 101
  • Description

    BRAKE CAL. FR. - WITHOUT PADS
  • Price

    353.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 13 205 000 - REPAIR KIT 28MM

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    546 13 205 000
  • Description

    REPAIR KIT 28MM
  • Price

    30.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 13 206 000 - REPAIR KIT PISTON 28MM

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    546 13 206 000
  • Description

    REPAIR KIT PISTON 28MM
  • Price

    60.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 13 210 100 - BOLT CPL. 6X56

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    546 13 210 100
  • Description

    BOLT CPL. 6X56
  • Price

    31.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 13 212 000 - RETAINING PLATE SET BREMBO

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    546 13 212 000
  • Description

    RETAINING PLATE SET BREMBO
  • Price

    30.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 13 030 000 - BRAKE PAD SET FR. TOSHIBA H38

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    503 13 030 000
  • Description

    BRAKE PAD SET FR. TOSHIBA H38
  • Price

    83.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 13 030 200 - BRAKEP.SET FR.TOSHIBA TT2701HH

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    503 13 030 200
  • Description

    BRAKEP.SET FR.TOSHIBA TT2701HH
  • Price

    81.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 13 209 244 - BRAKE PAD SET FERODO ID450FF

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    546 13 209 244
  • Description

    BRAKE PAD SET FERODO ID450FF
  • Price

    47.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

600 13 020 000 - BLEEDER SCREW WITH CAP

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    600 13 020 000
  • Description

    BLEEDER SCREW WITH CAP
  • Price

    12.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 13 218 000 - CUP SET SHORT

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    546 13 218 000
  • Description

    CUP SET SHORT
  • Price

    40.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0015 080353 - HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X35 WS=10

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    0015 080353
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X35 WS=10
  • Price

    7.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

590 13 010 000 - BRAKEHO. FRONT 1235MM 2000

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    590 13 010 000
  • Description

    BRAKEHO. FRONT 1235MM 2000
  • Price

    172.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

590 13 011 000 - BRAKEHO. FRONT 1300MM 2000

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    590 13 011 000
  • Description

    BRAKEHO. FRONT 1300MM 2000
  • Price

    183.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

420 13 226 000 - CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1

  • Reference

    30
  • Part Number

    420 13 226 000
  • Description

    CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1
  • Price

    4.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

420 13 026 000 - CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1,5

  • Reference

    31
  • Part Number

    420 13 026 000
  • Description

    CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1,5
  • Price

    4.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

502 13 025 000 - HOLLOW SCREW M10X1X19

  • Reference

    35
  • Part Number

    502 13 025 000
  • Description

    HOLLOW SCREW M10X1X19
  • Price

    9.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

6899785 - LOCTITE 243 BLUE 6CCM

  • Reference

    60
  • Part Number

    6899785
  • Description

    LOCTITE 243 BLUE 6CCM
  • Price

    49.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change