Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 2000 - 250 EXC - FRONT WHEEL

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 503 09 001 244 FRONTWHEEL 1,6X21DID EXC 2000 503 09 001 244FRONTWHEEL 1,6X21DID EXC 20001 on diagram x1 760.85
2 503 09 010 144 30 FRONT WHEEL HUB CPL. BLACK 04 503 09 010 144 30FRONT WHEEL HUB CPL. BLACK 041 on diagram x1 361.10
3 503 09 011 100 BEAR. SPACERTUBE 20,5X25X63,3 503 09 011 100BEAR. SPACERTUBE 20,5X25X63,31 on diagram x1 15.05
4 0625 069047 GR.BALL BEAR.6904 DDU2CG23S6NM 0625 069047GR.BALL BEAR.6904 DDU2CG23S6NM2 on diagram x2 29.15
6 0760 263770 SHAFT SEAL RING 26X37X7 ASL 0760 263770SHAFT SEAL RING 26X37X7 ASL1 on diagram x1 12.90
7 0472 037154 LOCK RING DIN0472-37X1,5 0472 037154LOCK RING DIN0472-37X1,51 on diagram x1 5.85
8 503 09 012 000 SPACER BUSHING 20X26X27,8 2000 503 09 012 000SPACER BUSHING 20X26X27,8 20001 on diagram x1 13.35
9 0760 405270 SHAFT SEAL RING 40X52X7 B 0760 405270SHAFT SEAL RING 40X52X7 B1 on diagram x1 12.90
10 503 09 071 230 SPOKE M4,5X230-15G 21 DDE 503 09 071 230SPOKE M4,5X230-15G 21 DDE36 on diagram x36 7.45
11 503 09 072 100 % SPOKE NIPPLE M4,5X0,75 8X21 503 09 072 100% SPOKE NIPPLE M4,5X0,75 8X2136 on diagram x36 4.65
12 515 09 070 000 RIM FRONT 1,6X21 EXCEL AL7 515 09 070 000RIM FRONT 1,6X21 EXCEL AL71 on diagram x1 419.70
13 581 11 054 000 (NLA) WASHER 40 X 52 X 0,15 '92 581 11 054 000(NLA) WASHER 40 X 52 X 0,15 '921 on diagram x1 5.60
16 781 09 090 000 RIM LOCK 1,60 781 09 090 000RIM LOCK 1,601 on diagram x1 38.60
17 771 10 090 050 NUT FOR WHEEL HOLDER 771 10 090 050NUT FOR WHEEL HOLDER1 on diagram x1 4.95
20 503 09 060 000 BRAKE DISC FRONT D=260MM 2000 503 09 060 000BRAKE DISC FRONT D=260MM 20001 on diagram x1 227.80
21 0015 060123 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X12 WS=8 0015 060123HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X12 WS=86 on diagram x6 0.85
24 503 09 019 100 (NLA) SPACER BUSHING FOR FRONT WHEEL 503 09 019 100(NLA) SPACER BUSHING FOR FRONT WHEEL0 on diagram x0 41.60
25 503 09 081 150 HANDLE FOR FRONT AXLE WS=21 503 09 081 150HANDLE FOR FRONT AXLE WS=211 on diagram x1 9.05
30 503 09 081 200 WHEEL SP. FRO.USD43 185MM 2001 503 09 081 200WHEEL SP. FRO.USD43 185MM 20011 on diagram x1 74.90
32 503 09 082 000 COLLAR NUT FRONT M16X1,5 WS=27 503 09 082 000COLLAR NUT FRONT M16X1,5 WS=271 on diagram x1 16.80
38 550 03 135 000 PLUG FOR RIM 550 03 135 000PLUG FOR RIM0 on diagram x0 4.95
40 503 14 050 000 (NLA) SPEEDOMETER DRIVE 748220 (3.0) 503 14 050 000(NLA) SPEEDOMETER DRIVE 748220 (3.0)1 on diagram x1 58.95
41 503 14 053 000 DRIV.DOG F.SPEEDOM.DRIVE 2000 503 14 053 000DRIV.DOG F.SPEEDOM.DRIVE 20001 on diagram x1 7.30

503 09 001 244 - FRONTWHEEL 1,6X21DID EXC 2000

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    503 09 001 244
  • Description

    FRONTWHEEL 1,6X21DID EXC 2000
  • Price

    760.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 09 010 144 30 - FRONT WHEEL HUB CPL. BLACK 04

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    503 09 010 144 30
  • Description

    FRONT WHEEL HUB CPL. BLACK 04
  • Price

    361.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 09 011 100 - BEAR. SPACERTUBE 20,5X25X63,3

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    503 09 011 100
  • Description

    BEAR. SPACERTUBE 20,5X25X63,3
  • Price

    15.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0625 069047 - GR.BALL BEAR.6904 DDU2CG23S6NM

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    0625 069047
  • Description

    GR.BALL BEAR.6904 DDU2CG23S6NM
  • Price

    29.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0760 263770 - SHAFT SEAL RING 26X37X7 ASL

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    0760 263770
  • Description

    SHAFT SEAL RING 26X37X7 ASL
  • Price

    12.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0472 037154 - LOCK RING DIN0472-37X1,5

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    0472 037154
  • Description

    LOCK RING DIN0472-37X1,5
  • Price

    5.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 09 012 000 - SPACER BUSHING 20X26X27,8 2000

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    503 09 012 000
  • Description

    SPACER BUSHING 20X26X27,8 2000
  • Price

    13.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0760 405270 - SHAFT SEAL RING 40X52X7 B

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    0760 405270
  • Description

    SHAFT SEAL RING 40X52X7 B
  • Price

    12.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 09 071 230 - SPOKE M4,5X230-15G 21 DDE

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    503 09 071 230
  • Description

    SPOKE M4,5X230-15G 21 DDE
  • Price

    7.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    36
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 09 072 100 - % SPOKE NIPPLE M4,5X0,75 8X21

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    503 09 072 100
  • Description

    % SPOKE NIPPLE M4,5X0,75 8X21
  • Price

    4.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    36
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

515 09 070 000 - RIM FRONT 1,6X21 EXCEL AL7

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    515 09 070 000
  • Description

    RIM FRONT 1,6X21 EXCEL AL7
  • Price

    419.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

581 11 054 000 - (NLA) WASHER 40 X 52 X 0,15 '92

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    581 11 054 000
  • Description

    (NLA) WASHER 40 X 52 X 0,15 '92
  • Price

    5.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

781 09 090 000 - RIM LOCK 1,60

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    781 09 090 000
  • Description

    RIM LOCK 1,60
  • Price

    38.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

771 10 090 050 - NUT FOR WHEEL HOLDER

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    771 10 090 050
  • Description

    NUT FOR WHEEL HOLDER
  • Price

    4.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 09 060 000 - BRAKE DISC FRONT D=260MM 2000

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    503 09 060 000
  • Description

    BRAKE DISC FRONT D=260MM 2000
  • Price

    227.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0015 060123 - HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X12 WS=8

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    0015 060123
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X12 WS=8
  • Price

    0.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 09 019 100 - (NLA) SPACER BUSHING FOR FRONT WHEEL

  • Reference

    24
  • Part Number

    503 09 019 100
  • Description

    (NLA) SPACER BUSHING FOR FRONT WHEEL
  • Price

    41.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 09 081 150 - HANDLE FOR FRONT AXLE WS=21

  • Reference

    25
  • Part Number

    503 09 081 150
  • Description

    HANDLE FOR FRONT AXLE WS=21
  • Price

    9.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 09 081 200 - WHEEL SP. FRO.USD43 185MM 2001

  • Reference

    30
  • Part Number

    503 09 081 200
  • Description

    WHEEL SP. FRO.USD43 185MM 2001
  • Price

    74.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 09 082 000 - COLLAR NUT FRONT M16X1,5 WS=27

  • Reference

    32
  • Part Number

    503 09 082 000
  • Description

    COLLAR NUT FRONT M16X1,5 WS=27
  • Price

    16.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

550 03 135 000 - PLUG FOR RIM

  • Reference

    38
  • Part Number

    550 03 135 000
  • Description

    PLUG FOR RIM
  • Price

    4.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 14 050 000 - (NLA) SPEEDOMETER DRIVE 748220 (3.0)

  • Reference

    40
  • Part Number

    503 14 050 000
  • Description

    (NLA) SPEEDOMETER DRIVE 748220 (3.0)
  • Price

    58.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 14 053 000 - DRIV.DOG F.SPEEDOM.DRIVE 2000

  • Reference

    41
  • Part Number

    503 14 053 000
  • Description

    DRIV.DOG F.SPEEDOM.DRIVE 2000
  • Price

    7.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change