Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 2000 - 250 EXC - SIDE / CENTER STAND

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
16 503 03 016 000 *CENTERSTAND L=438MM 2STROKE98 503 03 016 000*CENTERSTAND L=438MM 2STROKE98241.55 each x0 241.55
17 503 03 017 000 BRACKET FOR CENTER STAND '98 503 03 017 000BRACKET FOR CENTER STAND '9816.30 each x0 16.30
21 503 03 023 060 SCREW M8 SIDE STAND EXC '98 503 03 023 060SCREW M8 SIDE STAND EXC '9831.75 each x1 31.75
22 503 03 023 160 SCREW M8 SIDE STAND EGS '98 503 03 023 160SCREW M8 SIDE STAND EGS '9831.75 each x1 31.75
23 503 03 023 000 SIDE STAND L=377MM '98 503 03 023 000SIDE STAND L=377MM '98203.45 each x1 203.45
24 503 03 023 052 BOLT SIDE ST.SPRING M5 EXC'98 503 03 023 052BOLT SIDE ST.SPRING M5 EXC'9812.00 each x1 12.00
25 503 03 023 152 BOLT SIDE ST.SPRING M5 EGS'98 503 03 023 152BOLT SIDE ST.SPRING M5 EGS'9817.60 each x1 17.60
26 503 03 026 100 SIDE STAND BRACKET CPL. 2002 503 03 026 100SIDE STAND BRACKET CPL. 200282.05 each x1 82.05
27 546 03 027 000 (NLA) SPRING HANGER '90 546 03 027 000(NLA) SPRING HANGER '909.50 each x0 9.50
28 503 03 023 054 BRACKET FOR SPRING EGS '98 503 03 023 054BRACKET FOR SPRING EGS '9815.30 each x1 15.30
29 503 03 025 000 RUBBER FOR SIDE STAND '98 503 03 025 000RUBBER FOR SIDE STAND '989.05 each x1 9.05
30 503 03 024 000 SIDESTAND SPRING 125-380EXC 98 503 03 024 000SIDESTAND SPRING 125-380EXC 9811.20 each x1 11.20
31 100 03 021 000 STAND SPRING SHORT 100 03 021 000STAND SPRING SHORT12.45 each x1 12.45
32 503 03 018 000 RUBBER L=145MM 503 03 018 000RUBBER L=145MM12.90 each x0 12.90
59 584 29 059 000 LOCTITE 648 GREEN 24ML 584 29 059 000LOCTITE 648 GREEN 24ML105.75 each x1 105.75
60 6899785 LOCTITE 243 BLUE 6CCM 6899785LOCTITE 243 BLUE 6CCM49.90 each x1 49.90
70 583 03 070 000 STOP RUBBER M8 583 03 070 000STOP RUBBER M813.70 each x0 13.70
71 0934 080003 HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8 0934 080003HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 82.65 each x0 2.65
72 0025 080406 HH COLLAR SCREW M8X40 TX40 0025 080406HH COLLAR SCREW M8X40 TX407.75 each x0 7.75
86 543 10 086 200 SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.9 543 10 086 200SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.92.70 each x1 2.70

503 03 016 000 - *CENTERSTAND L=438MM 2STROKE98

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    503 03 016 000
  • Description

    *CENTERSTAND L=438MM 2STROKE98
  • Price

    241.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 03 017 000 - BRACKET FOR CENTER STAND '98

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    503 03 017 000
  • Description

    BRACKET FOR CENTER STAND '98
  • Price

    16.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 03 023 060 - SCREW M8 SIDE STAND EXC '98

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    503 03 023 060
  • Description

    SCREW M8 SIDE STAND EXC '98
  • Price

    31.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 03 023 160 - SCREW M8 SIDE STAND EGS '98

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    503 03 023 160
  • Description

    SCREW M8 SIDE STAND EGS '98
  • Price

    31.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 03 023 000 - SIDE STAND L=377MM '98

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    503 03 023 000
  • Description

    SIDE STAND L=377MM '98
  • Price

    203.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 03 023 052 - BOLT SIDE ST.SPRING M5 EXC'98

  • Reference

    24
  • Part Number

    503 03 023 052
  • Description

    BOLT SIDE ST.SPRING M5 EXC'98
  • Price

    12.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 03 023 152 - BOLT SIDE ST.SPRING M5 EGS'98

  • Reference

    25
  • Part Number

    503 03 023 152
  • Description

    BOLT SIDE ST.SPRING M5 EGS'98
  • Price

    17.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 03 026 100 - SIDE STAND BRACKET CPL. 2002

  • Reference

    26
  • Part Number

    503 03 026 100
  • Description

    SIDE STAND BRACKET CPL. 2002
  • Price

    82.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 03 027 000 - (NLA) SPRING HANGER '90

  • Reference

    27
  • Part Number

    546 03 027 000
  • Description

    (NLA) SPRING HANGER '90
  • Price

    9.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 03 023 054 - BRACKET FOR SPRING EGS '98

  • Reference

    28
  • Part Number

    503 03 023 054
  • Description

    BRACKET FOR SPRING EGS '98
  • Price

    15.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 03 025 000 - RUBBER FOR SIDE STAND '98

  • Reference

    29
  • Part Number

    503 03 025 000
  • Description

    RUBBER FOR SIDE STAND '98
  • Price

    9.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 03 024 000 - SIDESTAND SPRING 125-380EXC 98

  • Reference

    30
  • Part Number

    503 03 024 000
  • Description

    SIDESTAND SPRING 125-380EXC 98
  • Price

    11.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

100 03 021 000 - STAND SPRING SHORT

  • Reference

    31
  • Part Number

    100 03 021 000
  • Description

    STAND SPRING SHORT
  • Price

    12.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 03 018 000 - RUBBER L=145MM

  • Reference

    32
  • Part Number

    503 03 018 000
  • Description

    RUBBER L=145MM
  • Price

    12.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

584 29 059 000 - LOCTITE 648 GREEN 24ML

  • Reference

    59
  • Part Number

    584 29 059 000
  • Description

    LOCTITE 648 GREEN 24ML
  • Price

    105.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

6899785 - LOCTITE 243 BLUE 6CCM

  • Reference

    60
  • Part Number

    6899785
  • Description

    LOCTITE 243 BLUE 6CCM
  • Price

    49.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 03 070 000 - STOP RUBBER M8

  • Reference

    70
  • Part Number

    583 03 070 000
  • Description

    STOP RUBBER M8
  • Price

    13.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0934 080003 - HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8

  • Reference

    71
  • Part Number

    0934 080003
  • Description

    HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8
  • Price

    2.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 080406 - HH COLLAR SCREW M8X40 TX40

  • Reference

    72
  • Part Number

    0025 080406
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M8X40 TX40
  • Price

    7.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

543 10 086 200 - SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.9

  • Reference

    86
  • Part Number

    543 10 086 200
  • Description

    SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.9
  • Price

    2.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change