Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 1998 - 620 SUP-COMP 20kW - KICK STARTER

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
30417 025000CIRCLIP SW250417 025000CIRCLIP SW25
3520 33 096 000LOCK RING DIN0471-25X1,64SD520 33 096 000LOCK RING DIN0471-25X1,64SD
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 580 33 026 200 DRIVING HUB '94 580 33 026 200DRIVING HUB '94164.05 each x1 164.05
2 580 33 020 000 KICKSTARTER SPRING 580 33 020 000KICKSTARTER SPRING15.45 each x1 15.45
3 0417 025000 CIRCLIP SW25 0417 025000CIRCLIP SW258.10 each x1 8.10
3 520 33 096 000 LOCK RING DIN0471-25X1,64SD 520 33 096 000LOCK RING DIN0471-25X1,64SD6.30 each x1 6.30
4 580 33 037 000 SPRING BUSHING 580 33 037 000SPRING BUSHING27.90 each x1 27.90
5 580 33 028 000 RATCHET GEAR SPRING 1,2 MM 580 33 028 000RATCHET GEAR SPRING 1,2 MM6.85 each x1 6.85
6 580 33 023 200 RATCHET GEAR 24-T 580 33 023 200RATCHET GEAR 24-T511.95 each x1 511.95
7 580 38 022 000 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5 580 38 022 000CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,54.50 each x1 4.50
8 580 33 033 000 STOP SCREW M12X1,5 580 33 033 000STOP SCREW M12X1,529.15 each x1 29.15
9 546 32 090 000 SEAL RING DH/GR 12X16X3 546 32 090 000SEAL RING DH/GR 12X16X313.75 each x1 13.75
10 580 33 021 300 KICKSTARTER SHAFT '94 580 33 021 300KICKSTARTER SHAFT '94144.40 each x1 144.40
11 580 33 031 000 STOP DISK 22,2 X 30 X 1,5 580 33 031 000STOP DISK 22,2 X 30 X 1,55.60 each x1 5.60
12 565 33 098 000 NEEDLE BEARING K22X26X13H 565 33 098 000NEEDLE BEARING K22X26X13H16.35 each x1 16.35
13 580 33 022 700 KICKSTARTER GEAR 35-T 580 33 022 700KICKSTARTER GEAR 35-T131.00 each x1 131.00
14 580 33 024 000 INTERMEDIATE GEAR 37-T 580 33 024 000INTERMEDIATE GEAR 37-T236.30 each x1 236.30
15 565 32 012 000 STOP DISK 22,2 X 35 X 2 565 32 012 000STOP DISK 22,2 X 35 X 29.45 each x1 9.45
16 580 33 090 000 NEEDLE BEARING RNA 4903 580 33 090 000NEEDLE BEARING RNA 490365.10 each x1 65.10
17 0760 223270 SHAFT SEAL RING 22X32X7 BSL 0760 223270SHAFT SEAL RING 22X32X7 BSL12.90 each x1 12.90
20 583 33 036 044 KICKSTARTER CPL. ALU LC4 94 583 33 036 044KICKSTARTER CPL. ALU LC4 94274.90 each x1 274.90
21 0912 080253 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 8X25 0912 080253AH SCREW DIN0912-M 8X255.60 each x1 5.60
22 360 03 014 000 LOCK WASHER 8MM 360 03 014 000LOCK WASHER 8MM0.90 each x1 0.90

580 33 026 200 - DRIVING HUB '94

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    580 33 026 200
  • Description

    DRIVING HUB '94
  • Price

    164.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 33 020 000 - KICKSTARTER SPRING

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    580 33 020 000
  • Description

    KICKSTARTER SPRING
  • Price

    15.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0417 025000 - CIRCLIP SW25

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    0417 025000
  • Description

    CIRCLIP SW25
  • Price

    8.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

520 33 096 000 - LOCK RING DIN0471-25X1,64SD

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    520 33 096 000
  • Description

    LOCK RING DIN0471-25X1,64SD
  • Price

    6.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 33 037 000 - SPRING BUSHING

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    580 33 037 000
  • Description

    SPRING BUSHING
  • Price

    27.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 33 028 000 - RATCHET GEAR SPRING 1,2 MM

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    580 33 028 000
  • Description

    RATCHET GEAR SPRING 1,2 MM
  • Price

    6.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 33 023 200 - RATCHET GEAR 24-T

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    580 33 023 200
  • Description

    RATCHET GEAR 24-T
  • Price

    511.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 022 000 - CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    580 38 022 000
  • Description

    CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5
  • Price

    4.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 33 033 000 - STOP SCREW M12X1,5

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    580 33 033 000
  • Description

    STOP SCREW M12X1,5
  • Price

    29.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 32 090 000 - SEAL RING DH/GR 12X16X3

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    546 32 090 000
  • Description

    SEAL RING DH/GR 12X16X3
  • Price

    13.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 33 021 300 - KICKSTARTER SHAFT '94

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    580 33 021 300
  • Description

    KICKSTARTER SHAFT '94
  • Price

    144.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 33 031 000 - STOP DISK 22,2 X 30 X 1,5

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    580 33 031 000
  • Description

    STOP DISK 22,2 X 30 X 1,5
  • Price

    5.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

565 33 098 000 - NEEDLE BEARING K22X26X13H

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    565 33 098 000
  • Description

    NEEDLE BEARING K22X26X13H
  • Price

    16.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 33 022 700 - KICKSTARTER GEAR 35-T

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    580 33 022 700
  • Description

    KICKSTARTER GEAR 35-T
  • Price

    131.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 33 024 000 - INTERMEDIATE GEAR 37-T

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    580 33 024 000
  • Description

    INTERMEDIATE GEAR 37-T
  • Price

    236.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

565 32 012 000 - STOP DISK 22,2 X 35 X 2

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    565 32 012 000
  • Description

    STOP DISK 22,2 X 35 X 2
  • Price

    9.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 33 090 000 - NEEDLE BEARING RNA 4903

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    580 33 090 000
  • Description

    NEEDLE BEARING RNA 4903
  • Price

    65.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0760 223270 - SHAFT SEAL RING 22X32X7 BSL

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    0760 223270
  • Description

    SHAFT SEAL RING 22X32X7 BSL
  • Price

    12.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 33 036 044 - KICKSTARTER CPL. ALU LC4 94

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    583 33 036 044
  • Description

    KICKSTARTER CPL. ALU LC4 94
  • Price

    274.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0912 080253 - AH SCREW DIN0912-M 8X25

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    0912 080253
  • Description

    AH SCREW DIN0912-M 8X25
  • Price

    5.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

360 03 014 000 - LOCK WASHER 8MM

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    360 03 014 000
  • Description

    LOCK WASHER 8MM
  • Price

    0.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change