Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 2000 - 250 EXC - REAR BRAKE CONTROL

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 0912 080603 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 8X60 0912 080603AH SCREW DIN0912-M 8X601 on diagram x1 6.85
2 546 03 060 144 FOOT BRAKE LEVER CPL. 250'91 546 03 060 144FOOT BRAKE LEVER CPL. 250'911 on diagram x1 169.40
3 0472 022100 CIRCLIP DIN0472-22X1 0472 022100CIRCLIP DIN0472-22X11 on diagram x1 3.05
4 0625 006087 GROOVED BALL BEAR. 608 2RS C3 0625 006087GROOVED BALL BEAR. 608 2RS C32 on diagram x2 22.00
5 543 10 086 200 SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.9 543 10 086 200SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.91 on diagram x1 2.70
6 120 11 016 000 WASHER 6 X 12 X 3 120 11 016 000WASHER 6 X 12 X 31 on diagram x1 2.15
7 0934 060003 HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 6 0934 060003HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 61 on diagram x1 2.65
8 0933 060353 HH SCREW DIN0933-M 6X35 0933 060353HH SCREW DIN0933-M 6X351 on diagram x1 3.05
9 0125 080003 WASHER DIN0125-A 8,4 0125 080003WASHER DIN0125-A 8,41 on diagram x1 2.20
10 54603062200 RETURN SPRING FOR BRAKE LEVER 54603062200RETURN SPRING FOR BRAKE LEVER1 on diagram x1 8.15
12 546 03 069 000 SWIVEL HEAD M6 FOOT BRAKE LEV. 546 03 069 000SWIVEL HEAD M6 FOOT BRAKE LEV.1 on diagram x1 46.70
14 0934 060003 HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 6 0934 060003HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 61 on diagram x1 2.65
15 546 03 068 000 PRESSURE ROD ALU 250 '90 546 03 068 000PRESSURE ROD ALU 250 '901 on diagram x1 14.40
16 546 03 060 150 STEP PLATE FOR BRAKE LEVER 546 03 060 150STEP PLATE FOR BRAKE LEVER1 on diagram x1 15.90
17 0933 050163 HH SCREW DIN0933-M 5X16 0933 050163HH SCREW DIN0933-M 5X161 on diagram x1 3.35
18 0985 050003 SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5 0985 050003SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 51 on diagram x1 2.65
20 503 13 060 000 FOOTBRAKE CYLINDER D=12MM 2000 503 13 060 000FOOTBRAKE CYLINDER D=12MM 20001 on diagram x1 180.35
24 503 13 061 000 REP. KIT PISTON 12MM 2000 503 13 061 000REP. KIT PISTON 12MM 20001 on diagram x1 60.40
30 546 13 038 100 BRAKECYL.PROTECT.125-380 2000 546 13 038 100BRAKECYL.PROTECT.125-380 20001 on diagram x1 10.30
31 440 11 076 200 CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK 440 11 076 200CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK1 on diagram x1 0.60
32 0025 060206 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30 0025 060206HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX303 on diagram x3 4.35
33 0025 060256 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30 0025 060256HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX301 on diagram x1 4.35
36 546 03 048 300 RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6 INOX 546 03 048 300RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6 INOX2 on diagram x2 12.90
38 503 08 053 000 BUSH FOR SPOILER 6X11X16X7,5 503 08 053 000BUSH FOR SPOILER 6X11X16X7,52 on diagram x2 11.65
49 420 13 026 000 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1,5 420 13 026 000CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1,51 on diagram x1 4.05
50 420 13 226 000 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1 420 13 226 000CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X11 on diagram x1 4.05
51 502 13 025 000 HOLLOW SCREW M10X1X19 502 13 025 000HOLLOW SCREW M10X1X191 on diagram x1 9.90
52 503 11 051 100 BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH REAR '98 503 11 051 100BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH REAR '981 on diagram x1 39.85
60 545 13 030 044 BRAKE FLUID RESERVOIR 89 545 13 030 044BRAKE FLUID RESERVOIR 891 on diagram x1 33.90
62 580 07 016 101 HOSE FOR RESERVOIR 6X1,5 580 07 016 101HOSE FOR RESERVOIR 6X1,50 on diagram x0 26.15
63 0014 060103 % HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8 0014 060103% HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=81 on diagram x1 1.20
66 580 07 017 000 YDNAC CLAMP 10101 (10,4MM) 580 07 017 000YDNAC CLAMP 10101 (10,4MM)2 on diagram x2 2.15
80 000 62 030 000 BRAKE FLUID DOT5.1 0,25L 000 62 030 000BRAKE FLUID DOT5.1 0,25L1 on diagram x1 30.95

0912 080603 - AH SCREW DIN0912-M 8X60

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    0912 080603
  • Description

    AH SCREW DIN0912-M 8X60
  • Price

    6.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 03 060 144 - FOOT BRAKE LEVER CPL. 250'91

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    546 03 060 144
  • Description

    FOOT BRAKE LEVER CPL. 250'91
  • Price

    169.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0472 022100 - CIRCLIP DIN0472-22X1

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    0472 022100
  • Description

    CIRCLIP DIN0472-22X1
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0625 006087 - GROOVED BALL BEAR. 608 2RS C3

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    0625 006087
  • Description

    GROOVED BALL BEAR. 608 2RS C3
  • Price

    22.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

543 10 086 200 - SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.9

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    543 10 086 200
  • Description

    SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.9
  • Price

    2.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

120 11 016 000 - WASHER 6 X 12 X 3

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    120 11 016 000
  • Description

    WASHER 6 X 12 X 3
  • Price

    2.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0934 060003 - HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 6

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    0934 060003
  • Description

    HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 6
  • Price

    2.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0933 060353 - HH SCREW DIN0933-M 6X35

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    0933 060353
  • Description

    HH SCREW DIN0933-M 6X35
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0125 080003 - WASHER DIN0125-A 8,4

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    0125 080003
  • Description

    WASHER DIN0125-A 8,4
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

54603062200 - RETURN SPRING FOR BRAKE LEVER

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    54603062200
  • Description

    RETURN SPRING FOR BRAKE LEVER
  • Price

    8.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 03 069 000 - SWIVEL HEAD M6 FOOT BRAKE LEV.

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    546 03 069 000
  • Description

    SWIVEL HEAD M6 FOOT BRAKE LEV.
  • Price

    46.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0934 060003 - HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 6

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    0934 060003
  • Description

    HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 6
  • Price

    2.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 03 068 000 - PRESSURE ROD ALU 250 '90

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    546 03 068 000
  • Description

    PRESSURE ROD ALU 250 '90
  • Price

    14.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 03 060 150 - STEP PLATE FOR BRAKE LEVER

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    546 03 060 150
  • Description

    STEP PLATE FOR BRAKE LEVER
  • Price

    15.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0933 050163 - HH SCREW DIN0933-M 5X16

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    0933 050163
  • Description

    HH SCREW DIN0933-M 5X16
  • Price

    3.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0985 050003 - SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    0985 050003
  • Description

    SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5
  • Price

    2.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 13 060 000 - FOOTBRAKE CYLINDER D=12MM 2000

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    503 13 060 000
  • Description

    FOOTBRAKE CYLINDER D=12MM 2000
  • Price

    180.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 13 061 000 - REP. KIT PISTON 12MM 2000

  • Reference

    24
  • Part Number

    503 13 061 000
  • Description

    REP. KIT PISTON 12MM 2000
  • Price

    60.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 13 038 100 - BRAKECYL.PROTECT.125-380 2000

  • Reference

    30
  • Part Number

    546 13 038 100
  • Description

    BRAKECYL.PROTECT.125-380 2000
  • Price

    10.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

440 11 076 200 - CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK

  • Reference

    31
  • Part Number

    440 11 076 200
  • Description

    CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK
  • Price

    0.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060206 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30

  • Reference

    32
  • Part Number

    0025 060206
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060256 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30

  • Reference

    33
  • Part Number

    0025 060256
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 03 048 300 - RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6 INOX

  • Reference

    36
  • Part Number

    546 03 048 300
  • Description

    RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6 INOX
  • Price

    12.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 08 053 000 - BUSH FOR SPOILER 6X11X16X7,5

  • Reference

    38
  • Part Number

    503 08 053 000
  • Description

    BUSH FOR SPOILER 6X11X16X7,5
  • Price

    11.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

420 13 026 000 - CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1,5

  • Reference

    49
  • Part Number

    420 13 026 000
  • Description

    CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1,5
  • Price

    4.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

420 13 226 000 - CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1

  • Reference

    50
  • Part Number

    420 13 226 000
  • Description

    CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1
  • Price

    4.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

502 13 025 000 - HOLLOW SCREW M10X1X19

  • Reference

    51
  • Part Number

    502 13 025 000
  • Description

    HOLLOW SCREW M10X1X19
  • Price

    9.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 11 051 100 - BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH REAR '98

  • Reference

    52
  • Part Number

    503 11 051 100
  • Description

    BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH REAR '98
  • Price

    39.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 13 030 044 - BRAKE FLUID RESERVOIR 89

  • Reference

    60
  • Part Number

    545 13 030 044
  • Description

    BRAKE FLUID RESERVOIR 89
  • Price

    33.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 07 016 101 - HOSE FOR RESERVOIR 6X1,5

  • Reference

    62
  • Part Number

    580 07 016 101
  • Description

    HOSE FOR RESERVOIR 6X1,5
  • Price

    26.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0014 060103 - % HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8

  • Reference

    63
  • Part Number

    0014 060103
  • Description

    % HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
  • Price

    1.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 07 017 000 - YDNAC CLAMP 10101 (10,4MM)

  • Reference

    66
  • Part Number

    580 07 017 000
  • Description

    YDNAC CLAMP 10101 (10,4MM)
  • Price

    2.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

000 62 030 000 - BRAKE FLUID DOT5.1 0,25L

  • Reference

    80
  • Part Number

    000 62 030 000
  • Description

    BRAKE FLUID DOT5.1 0,25L
  • Price

    30.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change