Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 2000 - 250 EXC - FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
20518 U785RSFORK LEG R/S WP 250/380SX 20000518 U785RSFORK LEG R/S WP 250/380SX 2000
20518 U787RSFORK LEG R/S WP43 250-380 20000518 U787RSFORK LEG R/S WP43 250-380 2000
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
10518 U785LSFORK LEG L/S WP 250/380SX 20000518 U785LSFORK LEG L/S WP 250/380SX 2000
10518 U787LSFORK LEG L/S WP43 250-380 20000518 U787LSFORK LEG L/S WP43 250-380 2000
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 0518 U785LS FORK LEG L/S WP 250/380SX 2000 0518 U785LSFORK LEG L/S WP 250/380SX 20001 on diagram x1 1565.00
1 0518 U787LS FORK LEG L/S WP43 250-380 2000 0518 U787LSFORK LEG L/S WP43 250-380 20001 on diagram x1 1565.00
2 0518 U785RS FORK LEG R/S WP 250/380SX 2000 0518 U785RSFORK LEG R/S WP 250/380SX 20001 on diagram x1 1565.00
2 0518 U787RS FORK LEG R/S WP43 250-380 2000 0518 U787RSFORK LEG R/S WP43 250-380 20001 on diagram x1 1565.00
5 0025 080306 HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 TX40 0025 080306HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 TX4017 on diagram x17 7.75
6 003 21 002 56S AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X25 ISA45 003 21 002 56SAH-COLLAR SCREW M10X25 ISA452 on diagram x2 13.35
9 0017 060205 SCREW FOR PLASTIC K60X20 SW6 0017 060205SCREW FOR PLASTIC K60X20 SW62 on diagram x2 4.35
32 590 01 132 220 BOT.TRIP.CL.CPL. X=20MM/D=57M 590 01 132 220BOT.TRIP.CL.CPL. X=20MM/D=57M1 on diagram x1 866.40
33 548 01 133 000 FORK TUBE L=244 548 01 133 000FORK TUBE L=2441 on diagram x1 119.10
34 590 01 234 020 TOP FORK PLATE X=20MM/D=54MM 590 01 234 020TOP FORK PLATE X=20MM/D=54MM1 on diagram x1 406.75
36 503 01 036 000 STEER.HEAD SCREW M20X1,5 WS=27 503 01 036 000STEER.HEAD SCREW M20X1,5 WS=271 on diagram x1 23.15
38 503 01 038 000 HANDLEBAR CLAMP D=22MM 2001 503 01 038 000HANDLEBAR CLAMP D=22MM 20012 on diagram x2 46.25
39 590 01 039 000 HANDLEBAR SUPPORT 22MM 2T 2000 590 01 039 000HANDLEBAR SUPPORT 22MM 2T 20001 on diagram x1 112.15
81 542 01 081 100 TAPERED ROLLER BEARING CPL. 06 542 01 081 100TAPERED ROLLER BEARING CPL. 062 on diagram x2 67.80
82 777 01 084 000 O-RING SUPPORT W. SEALING LIP 777 01 084 000O-RING SUPPORT W. SEALING LIP1 on diagram x1 35.05
84 546 01 184 000 STEARING HEAD GASKET TOP 546 01 184 000STEARING HEAD GASKET TOP1 on diagram x1 14.15
85 590 01 085 000 CLAMP F. BRAKE HOSE SC '99 590 01 085 000CLAMP F. BRAKE HOSE SC '991 on diagram x1 6.85
86 781 01 086 000 STEERING HEAD COVER 781 01 086 000STEERING HEAD COVER1 on diagram x1 9.90
91 590 01 092 050 SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=8 590 01 092 050SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=86 on diagram x6 4.50
92 590 01 094 000 90 * FORK PROTECT.L/S+R/S SLVR 02 590 01 094 000 90* FORK PROTECT.L/S+R/S SLVR 021 on diagram x1 84.80
93 590 01 094 000 90 * FORK PROTECT.L/S+R/S SLVR 02 590 01 094 000 90* FORK PROTECT.L/S+R/S SLVR 021 on diagram x1 84.80

0518 U785LS - FORK LEG L/S WP 250/380SX 2000

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    0518 U785LS
  • Description

    FORK LEG L/S WP 250/380SX 2000
  • Price

    1565.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0518 U787LS - FORK LEG L/S WP43 250-380 2000

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    0518 U787LS
  • Description

    FORK LEG L/S WP43 250-380 2000
  • Price

    1565.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0518 U785RS - FORK LEG R/S WP 250/380SX 2000

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    0518 U785RS
  • Description

    FORK LEG R/S WP 250/380SX 2000
  • Price

    1565.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0518 U787RS - FORK LEG R/S WP43 250-380 2000

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    0518 U787RS
  • Description

    FORK LEG R/S WP43 250-380 2000
  • Price

    1565.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 080306 - HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 TX40

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    0025 080306
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 TX40
  • Price

    7.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    17
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

003 21 002 56S - AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X25 ISA45

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    003 21 002 56S
  • Description

    AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X25 ISA45
  • Price

    13.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0017 060205 - SCREW FOR PLASTIC K60X20 SW6

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    0017 060205
  • Description

    SCREW FOR PLASTIC K60X20 SW6
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    7
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

590 01 132 220 - BOT.TRIP.CL.CPL. X=20MM/D=57M

  • Reference

    32
  • Part Number

    590 01 132 220
  • Description

    BOT.TRIP.CL.CPL. X=20MM/D=57M
  • Price

    866.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

548 01 133 000 - FORK TUBE L=244

  • Reference

    33
  • Part Number

    548 01 133 000
  • Description

    FORK TUBE L=244
  • Price

    119.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

590 01 234 020 - TOP FORK PLATE X=20MM/D=54MM

  • Reference

    34
  • Part Number

    590 01 234 020
  • Description

    TOP FORK PLATE X=20MM/D=54MM
  • Price

    406.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 01 036 000 - STEER.HEAD SCREW M20X1,5 WS=27

  • Reference

    36
  • Part Number

    503 01 036 000
  • Description

    STEER.HEAD SCREW M20X1,5 WS=27
  • Price

    23.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 01 038 000 - HANDLEBAR CLAMP D=22MM 2001

  • Reference

    38
  • Part Number

    503 01 038 000
  • Description

    HANDLEBAR CLAMP D=22MM 2001
  • Price

    46.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

590 01 039 000 - HANDLEBAR SUPPORT 22MM 2T 2000

  • Reference

    39
  • Part Number

    590 01 039 000
  • Description

    HANDLEBAR SUPPORT 22MM 2T 2000
  • Price

    112.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

542 01 081 100 - TAPERED ROLLER BEARING CPL. 06

  • Reference

    81
  • Part Number

    542 01 081 100
  • Description

    TAPERED ROLLER BEARING CPL. 06
  • Price

    67.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

777 01 084 000 - O-RING SUPPORT W. SEALING LIP

  • Reference

    82
  • Part Number

    777 01 084 000
  • Description

    O-RING SUPPORT W. SEALING LIP
  • Price

    35.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 01 184 000 - STEARING HEAD GASKET TOP

  • Reference

    84
  • Part Number

    546 01 184 000
  • Description

    STEARING HEAD GASKET TOP
  • Price

    14.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

590 01 085 000 - CLAMP F. BRAKE HOSE SC '99

  • Reference

    85
  • Part Number

    590 01 085 000
  • Description

    CLAMP F. BRAKE HOSE SC '99
  • Price

    6.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

781 01 086 000 - STEERING HEAD COVER

  • Reference

    86
  • Part Number

    781 01 086 000
  • Description

    STEERING HEAD COVER
  • Price

    9.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

590 01 092 050 - SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=8

  • Reference

    91
  • Part Number

    590 01 092 050
  • Description

    SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=8
  • Price

    4.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

590 01 094 000 90 - * FORK PROTECT.L/S+R/S SLVR 02

  • Reference

    92
  • Part Number

    590 01 094 000 90
  • Description

    * FORK PROTECT.L/S+R/S SLVR 02
  • Price

    84.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

590 01 094 000 90 - * FORK PROTECT.L/S+R/S SLVR 02

  • Reference

    93
  • Part Number

    590 01 094 000 90
  • Description

    * FORK PROTECT.L/S+R/S SLVR 02
  • Price

    84.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change