Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 1998 - 620 SX - CLUTCH AGW LC4 `98

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 579 32 001 044 OUT CLUTCH HUB & WH. 81ZMIL 03 579 32 001 044OUT CLUTCH HUB & WH. 81ZMIL 031 on diagram x1 517.75
2 584 32 001 000 OUTER CLUTCH HUB LOOSE LC4 03 584 32 001 000OUTER CLUTCH HUB LOOSE LC4 031 on diagram x1 190.80
3 583 32 026 000 DAMPING ELEMENT '94 583 32 026 000DAMPING ELEMENT '948 on diagram x8 23.65
6 583 32 028 000 BRACKET 57 x 132 x 1,5 '94 583 32 028 000BRACKET 57 x 132 x 1,5 '941 on diagram x1 12.00
7 583 32 112 000 STEEL DISK 1,5 MM LC4'94 583 32 112 000STEEL DISK 1,5 MM LC4'947 on diagram x7 21.60
8 583 32 011 300 LINING DISK 2,7MM FCC 02 583 32 011 300LINING DISK 2,7MM FCC 027 on diagram x7 36.00
9 583 32 111 300 LINING DISK TURN OUT FCC 02 583 32 111 300LINING DISK TURN OUT FCC 021 on diagram x1 36.00
10 583 32 002 300 INNER CLUTCH HUB LC4/LC4-E 04 583 32 002 300INNER CLUTCH HUB LC4/LC4-E 041 on diagram x1 148.70
11 583 32 018 000 LOCK WASHER '94 583 32 018 000LOCK WASHER '941 on diagram x1 10.75
12 0936 181505 HEXAGON NUT DIN0936-M18X1,5 R. 0936 181505HEXAGON NUT DIN0936-M18X1,5 R.1 on diagram x1 10.30
13 583 32 003 300 PRESSURE CAP LC4/LC4-E 04 583 32 003 300PRESSURE CAP LC4/LC4-E 041 on diagram x1 95.50
14 583 32 080 000 CLUTCH SPRING 2,8 X 37 583 32 080 000CLUTCH SPRING 2,8 X 376 on diagram x6 21.45
15 581 32 081 000 SPRING RETAINER 6,2 X 20 X 3,2 581 32 081 000SPRING RETAINER 6,2 X 20 X 3,26 on diagram x6 5.40
16 0025 060206 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30 0025 060206HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX306 on diagram x6 4.35
17 583 32 014 044 CL.RELEASE LEVER L=51,5MM '94 583 32 014 044CL.RELEASE LEVER L=51,5MM '941 on diagram x1 57.90
18 0025 060206 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30 0025 060206HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX301 on diagram x1 4.35
19 545 32 013 000 RETAINING PLATE FOR RELEASING 545 32 013 000RETAINING PLATE FOR RELEASING1 on diagram x1 12.00
20 0991 060126 FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN7991-M 6X12 0991 060126FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN7991-M 6X122 on diagram x2 4.15
21 545 32 093 000 (NLA) NUT RING NIS 12X20X5,5 545 32 093 000(NLA) NUT RING NIS 12X20X5,51 on diagram x1 9.45
22 0471 120010 CIRCLIP DIN0471-12X1 0471 120010CIRCLIP DIN0471-12X11 on diagram x1 3.05
23 460 34 027 000 NEEDLE BEARING 12X18X12 2002 460 34 027 000NEEDLE BEARING 12X18X12 20022 on diagram x2 10.75
24 575 32 015 000 DISENGAGING SHAFT 12 X 66 '93 575 32 015 000DISENGAGING SHAFT 12 X 66 '931 on diagram x1 83.70
25 583 32 017 000 PUSH ROD 224 MM LC4'94 583 32 017 000PUSH ROD 224 MM LC4'941 on diagram x1 34.75
26 583 32 032 000 PRESSURE BOLT LC4'94 583 32 032 000PRESSURE BOLT LC4'941 on diagram x1 35.20
27 583 32 007 000 RIVET 6 X 23 X 11,2 583 32 007 000RIVET 6 X 23 X 11,28 on diagram x8 11.20
28 575 32 013 000 SUPPORTWASHER 22,2X35X3 HARDE. 575 32 013 000SUPPORTWASHER 22,2X35X3 HARDE.1 on diagram x1 76.25
29 0625 060016 GROOV.BALL BEAR. 6001.2RSR C3 0625 060016GROOV.BALL BEAR. 6001.2RSR C31 on diagram x1 21.40
30 0094 020163 PIN DIN0094-2,0X16 0094 020163PIN DIN0094-2,0X161 on diagram x1 1.75
31 503 32 070 000 INNER RING WITH COLLAR 503 32 070 000INNER RING WITH COLLAR1 on diagram x1 62.55
32 565 32 095 000 NEEDLE BEARING K26X30X22ZW.KSE 565 32 095 000NEEDLE BEARING K26X30X22ZW.KSE1 on diagram x1 31.30
33 0770 116030 O-RING 116,00X3,00 HNBR 70 0770 116030O-RING 116,00X3,00 HNBR 701 on diagram x1 14.15

579 32 001 044 - OUT CLUTCH HUB & WH. 81ZMIL 03

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    579 32 001 044
  • Description

    OUT CLUTCH HUB & WH. 81ZMIL 03
  • Price

    517.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

584 32 001 000 - OUTER CLUTCH HUB LOOSE LC4 03

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    584 32 001 000
  • Description

    OUTER CLUTCH HUB LOOSE LC4 03
  • Price

    190.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 32 026 000 - DAMPING ELEMENT '94

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    583 32 026 000
  • Description

    DAMPING ELEMENT '94
  • Price

    23.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    8
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 32 028 000 - BRACKET 57 x 132 x 1,5 '94

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    583 32 028 000
  • Description

    BRACKET 57 x 132 x 1,5 '94
  • Price

    12.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 32 112 000 - STEEL DISK 1,5 MM LC4'94

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    583 32 112 000
  • Description

    STEEL DISK 1,5 MM LC4'94
  • Price

    21.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    7
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 32 011 300 - LINING DISK 2,7MM FCC 02

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    583 32 011 300
  • Description

    LINING DISK 2,7MM FCC 02
  • Price

    36.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    7
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 32 111 300 - LINING DISK TURN OUT FCC 02

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    583 32 111 300
  • Description

    LINING DISK TURN OUT FCC 02
  • Price

    36.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 32 002 300 - INNER CLUTCH HUB LC4/LC4-E 04

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    583 32 002 300
  • Description

    INNER CLUTCH HUB LC4/LC4-E 04
  • Price

    148.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 32 018 000 - LOCK WASHER '94

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    583 32 018 000
  • Description

    LOCK WASHER '94
  • Price

    10.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0936 181505 - HEXAGON NUT DIN0936-M18X1,5 R.

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    0936 181505
  • Description

    HEXAGON NUT DIN0936-M18X1,5 R.
  • Price

    10.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 32 003 300 - PRESSURE CAP LC4/LC4-E 04

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    583 32 003 300
  • Description

    PRESSURE CAP LC4/LC4-E 04
  • Price

    95.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 32 080 000 - CLUTCH SPRING 2,8 X 37

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    583 32 080 000
  • Description

    CLUTCH SPRING 2,8 X 37
  • Price

    21.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

581 32 081 000 - SPRING RETAINER 6,2 X 20 X 3,2

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    581 32 081 000
  • Description

    SPRING RETAINER 6,2 X 20 X 3,2
  • Price

    5.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060206 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    0025 060206
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 32 014 044 - CL.RELEASE LEVER L=51,5MM '94

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    583 32 014 044
  • Description

    CL.RELEASE LEVER L=51,5MM '94
  • Price

    57.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060206 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    0025 060206
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 32 013 000 - RETAINING PLATE FOR RELEASING

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    545 32 013 000
  • Description

    RETAINING PLATE FOR RELEASING
  • Price

    12.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0991 060126 - FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN7991-M 6X12

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    0991 060126
  • Description

    FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN7991-M 6X12
  • Price

    4.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 32 093 000 - (NLA) NUT RING NIS 12X20X5,5

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    545 32 093 000
  • Description

    (NLA) NUT RING NIS 12X20X5,5
  • Price

    9.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0471 120010 - CIRCLIP DIN0471-12X1

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    0471 120010
  • Description

    CIRCLIP DIN0471-12X1
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

460 34 027 000 - NEEDLE BEARING 12X18X12 2002

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    460 34 027 000
  • Description

    NEEDLE BEARING 12X18X12 2002
  • Price

    10.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

575 32 015 000 - DISENGAGING SHAFT 12 X 66 '93

  • Reference

    24
  • Part Number

    575 32 015 000
  • Description

    DISENGAGING SHAFT 12 X 66 '93
  • Price

    83.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 32 017 000 - PUSH ROD 224 MM LC4'94

  • Reference

    25
  • Part Number

    583 32 017 000
  • Description

    PUSH ROD 224 MM LC4'94
  • Price

    34.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 32 032 000 - PRESSURE BOLT LC4'94

  • Reference

    26
  • Part Number

    583 32 032 000
  • Description

    PRESSURE BOLT LC4'94
  • Price

    35.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 32 007 000 - RIVET 6 X 23 X 11,2

  • Reference

    27
  • Part Number

    583 32 007 000
  • Description

    RIVET 6 X 23 X 11,2
  • Price

    11.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    8
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

575 32 013 000 - SUPPORTWASHER 22,2X35X3 HARDE.

  • Reference

    28
  • Part Number

    575 32 013 000
  • Description

    SUPPORTWASHER 22,2X35X3 HARDE.
  • Price

    76.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0625 060016 - GROOV.BALL BEAR. 6001.2RSR C3

  • Reference

    29
  • Part Number

    0625 060016
  • Description

    GROOV.BALL BEAR. 6001.2RSR C3
  • Price

    21.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0094 020163 - PIN DIN0094-2,0X16

  • Reference

    30
  • Part Number

    0094 020163
  • Description

    PIN DIN0094-2,0X16
  • Price

    1.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 32 070 000 - INNER RING WITH COLLAR

  • Reference

    31
  • Part Number

    503 32 070 000
  • Description

    INNER RING WITH COLLAR
  • Price

    62.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

565 32 095 000 - NEEDLE BEARING K26X30X22ZW.KSE

  • Reference

    32
  • Part Number

    565 32 095 000
  • Description

    NEEDLE BEARING K26X30X22ZW.KSE
  • Price

    31.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0770 116030 - O-RING 116,00X3,00 HNBR 70

  • Reference

    33
  • Part Number

    0770 116030
  • Description

    O-RING 116,00X3,00 HNBR 70
  • Price

    14.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change