Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 1998 - 620 SX - MUDGUARD SX,SC `98

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
2* 502 11 401 100 04 (NLA) *HEADLIGHT MASK UFO ORANGE 98 502 11 401 100 04(NLA) *HEADLIGHT MASK UFO ORANGE 981 on diagram x1 35.20
3 503 08 002 000 (NLA) MASK RUBBER UFO D=50MM '97 503 08 002 000(NLA) MASK RUBBER UFO D=50MM '972 on diagram x2 9.00
5 0025 050126 HH COLLAR SCREW M5X12 TX30 0025 050126HH COLLAR SCREW M5X12 TX302 on diagram x2 4.95
6 400 06 006 000 WASHER 6MM 400 06 006 000WASHER 6MM2 on diagram x2 0.90
7 0021 050003 WASHER DIN9021-A 5,3 0021 050003WASHER DIN9021-A 5,32 on diagram x2 2.20
8 0985 050003 SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5 0985 050003SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 52 on diagram x2 2.65
9 503 08 009 000 FENDER BRACE BLACK '97 503 08 009 000FENDER BRACE BLACK '971 on diagram x1 13.75
10* 502 08 410 100 04 FRONT FENDER ORANGE '97 502 08 410 100 04FRONT FENDER ORANGE '971 on diagram x1 34.90
18 546 08 019 200 SPEEDOMETER CABLE GUIDE '96 546 08 019 200SPEEDOMETER CABLE GUIDE '961 on diagram x1 9.50
20 502 08 020 000 SPACER BUSHING 7X10X7,5 502 08 020 000SPACER BUSHING 7X10X7,54 on diagram x4 7.20
21 0014 060203 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 0014 060203HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=84 on diagram x4 4.35
22 0024 060156 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30 0024 060156HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX302 on diagram x2 4.35
52 0011 320800 DUMMY RIVET 3,0X 8 STEEL 0011 320800DUMMY RIVET 3,0X 8 STEEL2 on diagram x2 0.85
53* 583 08 013 200 04 (NLA) FENDER REAR ORANGE '97 583 08 013 200 04(NLA) FENDER REAR ORANGE '971 on diagram x1 62.65
54 583 08 113 051 NUMBER PLATE CARRIER EXC '93 583 08 113 051NUMBER PLATE CARRIER EXC '931 on diagram x1 27.45
55 583 07 042 051 THRUST BEARING QUICK RELEASE 583 07 042 051THRUST BEARING QUICK RELEASE1 on diagram x1 10.30
56 0134 030003 WASHER DIN0134- 3,2 0134 030003WASHER DIN0134- 3,22 on diagram x2 2.20
57 583 08 013 051 NUMBER PLATE CARRIER EGS '93 583 08 013 051NUMBER PLATE CARRIER EGS '931 on diagram x1 29.90
62 0991 060202 FLAT HEAD DIN7991-M 6X20 0991 060202FLAT HEAD DIN7991-M 6X202 on diagram x2 3.05
64 565 09 064 100 SELF LOCKING NUT M6 10.9 565 09 064 100SELF LOCKING NUT M6 10.92 on diagram x2 2.70
65 0024 060136 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X13 TX30 0024 060136HH COLLAR SCREW M6X13 TX303 on diagram x3 4.35
80 510 12 180 000 REFLECTOR SELF-ADHESIV RED 510 12 180 000REFLECTOR SELF-ADHESIV RED1 on diagram x1 12.45
95* 502 01 495 000 04 (NLA) NUMBER PLATE ORANGE SX'98 502 01 495 000 04(NLA) NUMBER PLATE ORANGE SX'981 on diagram x1 59.75

502 11 401 100 04 - (NLA) *HEADLIGHT MASK UFO ORANGE 98

  • Reference

    2*
  • Part Number

    502 11 401 100 04
  • Description

    (NLA) *HEADLIGHT MASK UFO ORANGE 98
  • Price

    35.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 08 002 000 - (NLA) MASK RUBBER UFO D=50MM '97

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    503 08 002 000
  • Description

    (NLA) MASK RUBBER UFO D=50MM '97
  • Price

    9.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 050126 - HH COLLAR SCREW M5X12 TX30

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    0025 050126
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M5X12 TX30
  • Price

    4.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

400 06 006 000 - WASHER 6MM

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    400 06 006 000
  • Description

    WASHER 6MM
  • Price

    0.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0021 050003 - WASHER DIN9021-A 5,3

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    0021 050003
  • Description

    WASHER DIN9021-A 5,3
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0985 050003 - SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    0985 050003
  • Description

    SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5
  • Price

    2.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 08 009 000 - FENDER BRACE BLACK '97

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    503 08 009 000
  • Description

    FENDER BRACE BLACK '97
  • Price

    13.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

502 08 410 100 04 - FRONT FENDER ORANGE '97

  • Reference

    10*
  • Part Number

    502 08 410 100 04
  • Description

    FRONT FENDER ORANGE '97
  • Price

    34.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 08 019 200 - SPEEDOMETER CABLE GUIDE '96

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    546 08 019 200
  • Description

    SPEEDOMETER CABLE GUIDE '96
  • Price

    9.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

502 08 020 000 - SPACER BUSHING 7X10X7,5

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    502 08 020 000
  • Description

    SPACER BUSHING 7X10X7,5
  • Price

    7.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0014 060203 - HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    0014 060203
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0024 060156 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    0024 060156
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0011 320800 - DUMMY RIVET 3,0X 8 STEEL

  • Reference

    52
  • Part Number

    0011 320800
  • Description

    DUMMY RIVET 3,0X 8 STEEL
  • Price

    0.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    5
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 08 013 200 04 - (NLA) FENDER REAR ORANGE '97

  • Reference

    53*
  • Part Number

    583 08 013 200 04
  • Description

    (NLA) FENDER REAR ORANGE '97
  • Price

    62.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 08 113 051 - NUMBER PLATE CARRIER EXC '93

  • Reference

    54
  • Part Number

    583 08 113 051
  • Description

    NUMBER PLATE CARRIER EXC '93
  • Price

    27.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 07 042 051 - THRUST BEARING QUICK RELEASE

  • Reference

    55
  • Part Number

    583 07 042 051
  • Description

    THRUST BEARING QUICK RELEASE
  • Price

    10.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0134 030003 - WASHER DIN0134- 3,2

  • Reference

    56
  • Part Number

    0134 030003
  • Description

    WASHER DIN0134- 3,2
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 08 013 051 - NUMBER PLATE CARRIER EGS '93

  • Reference

    57
  • Part Number

    583 08 013 051
  • Description

    NUMBER PLATE CARRIER EGS '93
  • Price

    29.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0991 060202 - FLAT HEAD DIN7991-M 6X20

  • Reference

    62
  • Part Number

    0991 060202
  • Description

    FLAT HEAD DIN7991-M 6X20
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

565 09 064 100 - SELF LOCKING NUT M6 10.9

  • Reference

    64
  • Part Number

    565 09 064 100
  • Description

    SELF LOCKING NUT M6 10.9
  • Price

    2.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    8
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0024 060136 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X13 TX30

  • Reference

    65
  • Part Number

    0024 060136
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X13 TX30
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

510 12 180 000 - REFLECTOR SELF-ADHESIV RED

  • Reference

    80
  • Part Number

    510 12 180 000
  • Description

    REFLECTOR SELF-ADHESIV RED
  • Price

    12.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

502 01 495 000 04 - (NLA) NUMBER PLATE ORANGE SX'98

  • Reference

    95*
  • Part Number

    502 01 495 000 04
  • Description

    (NLA) NUMBER PLATE ORANGE SX'98
  • Price

    59.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change