Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 1998 - 620 SX - LUBRICATION SYSTEM SX,SC `98

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
600912 050163AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X160912 050163AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X16
600912 050203AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X200912 050203AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X20
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 580 38 001 100 OIL PUMP GEAR 31-T 580 38 001 100OIL PUMP GEAR 31-T1 on diagram x1 12.45
2 0402 251980 NEEDLEROL.DIN5402 NRA 2,5X19,8 0402 251980NEEDLEROL.DIN5402 NRA 2,5X19,82 on diagram x2 3.90
3 0025 060206 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30 0025 060206HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX305 on diagram x5 4.35
4 0025 060256 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30 0025 060256HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX301 on diagram x1 4.35
5 580 38 007 700 OIL PUMP MIKUNI G-73-10 580 38 007 700OIL PUMP MIKUNI G-73-102 on diagram x2 134.60
6 580 38 007 755 STOP DISK 8,1 X 15 X 0,5 580 38 007 755STOP DISK 8,1 X 15 X 0,54 on diagram x4 1.35
7 0799 060000 TAB WASHER DIN6799-RS 6,0 0799 060000TAB WASHER DIN6799-RS 6,02 on diagram x2 2.20
8 584 38 001 000 OIL PUMP GEAR 26-T 584 38 001 000OIL PUMP GEAR 26-T1 on diagram x1 13.95
9 58030021100 oildrain plug with magnet 58030021100oildrain plug with magnet1 on diagram x1 26.60
13 580 38 028 000 VALVE PISTON D=10MM 580 38 028 000VALVE PISTON D=10MM1 on diagram x1 13.05
15 580 38 019 100 (NLA) OIL DRAIN PLUG M22X1,5 580 38 019 100(NLA) OIL DRAIN PLUG M22X1,51 on diagram x1 51.40
16 580 38 017 100 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-22X27X2 580 38 017 100CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-22X27X21 on diagram x1 6.05
17 0908 120153 PLUG DIN0908-M12X1,5 0908 120153PLUG DIN0908-M12X1,51 on diagram x1 9.00
18 580 38 022 000 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5 580 38 022 000CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,52 on diagram x2 4.50
19 580 38 023 300 PRESSURE SPRING L=25MM D=1MM 580 38 023 300PRESSURE SPRING L=25MM D=1MM1 on diagram x1 8.20
20 580 38 005 100 OIL FILTER LONG 580 38 005 100OIL FILTER LONG1 on diagram x1 15.10
21 0770 055020 0-RING 55,00X2,00 NBR70 0770 0550200-RING 55,00X2,00 NBR701 on diagram x1 3.45
22 580 30 008 700 OIL FILTER COVER 2001 580 30 008 700OIL FILTER COVER 20011 on diagram x1 213.45
23 0025 060256 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30 0025 060256HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX303 on diagram x3 4.35
30 580 38 234 200 OIL LINE FILTER/ MICRO-FILTER 580 38 234 200OIL LINE FILTER/ MICRO-FILTER1 on diagram x1 60.85
31 580 38 334 600 OIL LINE FILTER/INJECT.VA. R/S 580 38 334 600OIL LINE FILTER/INJECT.VA. R/S1 on diagram x1 75.45
32 580 38 134 600 OIL LINE MIC-FILTER/CLUT.COVER 580 38 134 600OIL LINE MIC-FILTER/CLUT.COVER1 on diagram x1 45.90
40 580 38 033 200 DUAL BANJO BOLT M10X1 580 38 033 200DUAL BANJO BOLT M10X11 on diagram x1 15.45
43 580 38 029 000 BANJO BOLT M8X1 580 38 029 000BANJO BOLT M8X13 on diagram x3 8.55
44 580 38 130 000 JET SCREW M 8 X 1 150 580 38 130 000JET SCREW M 8 X 1 1501 on diagram x1 10.30
45 0603 100141 COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1 0603 100141COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X13 on diagram x3 4.05
46 0603 082121 SEAL RING CU DIN7603- 8X12X1 0603 082121SEAL RING CU DIN7603- 8X12X17 on diagram x7 3.05
47 580 38 032 300 CU-SEAL RING 8 X 12 X 1,5 580 38 032 300CU-SEAL RING 8 X 12 X 1,51 on diagram x1 1.30
50 580 38 041 100 FILTER COVER '91 580 38 041 100FILTER COVER '911 on diagram x1 67.60
51 0770 056020 O-RING 56,00X2,00 VITON 0770 056020O-RING 56,00X2,00 VITON2 on diagram x2 7.75
52 580 38 043 044 MIKRO-FILTER HOUSING CPL. 97 580 38 043 044MIKRO-FILTER HOUSING CPL. 971 on diagram x1 328.50
53 580 38 044 000 MICRO FILTER ELEMENT 580 38 044 000MICRO FILTER ELEMENT1 on diagram x1 52.30
54 580 38 042 100 FILTER COVER WITH M8 X 1 580 38 042 100FILTER COVER WITH M8 X 11 on diagram x1 27.85
55 0010 050163 SPECIAL SCREW DIN7500-M5,0X16 0010 050163SPECIAL SCREW DIN7500-M5,0X164 on diagram x4 3.45
56 575 38 090 000 BRACKET FOR MICRO-FILTER '93 575 38 090 000BRACKET FOR MICRO-FILTER '931 on diagram x1 6.90
57 575 38 091 000 BRACKET MICRO-FILTER '93 575 38 091 000BRACKET MICRO-FILTER '931 on diagram x1 9.50
60 0912 050163 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X16 0912 050163AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X160 on diagram x0 3.05
60 0912 050203 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X20 0912 050203AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X200 on diagram x0 4.60
61 502 32 050 000 WASHER 6,2X18X2 502 32 050 000WASHER 6,2X18X20 on diagram x0 2.75
62 544 31 032 050 SPACER BUSHING 6X8X8,5 544 31 032 050SPACER BUSHING 6X8X8,53 on diagram x3 6.50
63 310 08 060 000 RUBBER SLEEVE D=8MM OPEN 310 08 060 000RUBBER SLEEVE D=8MM OPEN3 on diagram x3 7.75
64 546 03 048 200 RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M5 546 03 048 200RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M53 on diagram x3 6.30

580 38 001 100 - OIL PUMP GEAR 31-T

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    580 38 001 100
  • Description

    OIL PUMP GEAR 31-T
  • Price

    12.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0402 251980 - NEEDLEROL.DIN5402 NRA 2,5X19,8

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    0402 251980
  • Description

    NEEDLEROL.DIN5402 NRA 2,5X19,8
  • Price

    3.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060206 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    0025 060206
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    5
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060256 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    0025 060256
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 007 700 - OIL PUMP MIKUNI G-73-10

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    580 38 007 700
  • Description

    OIL PUMP MIKUNI G-73-10
  • Price

    134.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 007 755 - STOP DISK 8,1 X 15 X 0,5

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    580 38 007 755
  • Description

    STOP DISK 8,1 X 15 X 0,5
  • Price

    1.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0799 060000 - TAB WASHER DIN6799-RS 6,0

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    0799 060000
  • Description

    TAB WASHER DIN6799-RS 6,0
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

584 38 001 000 - OIL PUMP GEAR 26-T

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    584 38 001 000
  • Description

    OIL PUMP GEAR 26-T
  • Price

    13.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

58030021100 - oildrain plug with magnet

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    58030021100
  • Description

    oildrain plug with magnet
  • Price

    26.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 028 000 - VALVE PISTON D=10MM

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    580 38 028 000
  • Description

    VALVE PISTON D=10MM
  • Price

    13.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 019 100 - (NLA) OIL DRAIN PLUG M22X1,5

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    580 38 019 100
  • Description

    (NLA) OIL DRAIN PLUG M22X1,5
  • Price

    51.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 017 100 - CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-22X27X2

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    580 38 017 100
  • Description

    CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-22X27X2
  • Price

    6.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0908 120153 - PLUG DIN0908-M12X1,5

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    0908 120153
  • Description

    PLUG DIN0908-M12X1,5
  • Price

    9.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 022 000 - CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    580 38 022 000
  • Description

    CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5
  • Price

    4.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 023 300 - PRESSURE SPRING L=25MM D=1MM

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    580 38 023 300
  • Description

    PRESSURE SPRING L=25MM D=1MM
  • Price

    8.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 005 100 - OIL FILTER LONG

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    580 38 005 100
  • Description

    OIL FILTER LONG
  • Price

    15.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    10
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0770 055020 - 0-RING 55,00X2,00 NBR70

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    0770 055020
  • Description

    0-RING 55,00X2,00 NBR70
  • Price

    3.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 30 008 700 - OIL FILTER COVER 2001

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    580 30 008 700
  • Description

    OIL FILTER COVER 2001
  • Price

    213.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060256 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    0025 060256
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 234 200 - OIL LINE FILTER/ MICRO-FILTER

  • Reference

    30
  • Part Number

    580 38 234 200
  • Description

    OIL LINE FILTER/ MICRO-FILTER
  • Price

    60.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 334 600 - OIL LINE FILTER/INJECT.VA. R/S

  • Reference

    31
  • Part Number

    580 38 334 600
  • Description

    OIL LINE FILTER/INJECT.VA. R/S
  • Price

    75.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 134 600 - OIL LINE MIC-FILTER/CLUT.COVER

  • Reference

    32
  • Part Number

    580 38 134 600
  • Description

    OIL LINE MIC-FILTER/CLUT.COVER
  • Price

    45.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 033 200 - DUAL BANJO BOLT M10X1

  • Reference

    40
  • Part Number

    580 38 033 200
  • Description

    DUAL BANJO BOLT M10X1
  • Price

    15.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 029 000 - BANJO BOLT M8X1

  • Reference

    43
  • Part Number

    580 38 029 000
  • Description

    BANJO BOLT M8X1
  • Price

    8.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 130 000 - JET SCREW M 8 X 1 150

  • Reference

    44
  • Part Number

    580 38 130 000
  • Description

    JET SCREW M 8 X 1 150
  • Price

    10.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0603 100141 - COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1

  • Reference

    45
  • Part Number

    0603 100141
  • Description

    COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1
  • Price

    4.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0603 082121 - SEAL RING CU DIN7603- 8X12X1

  • Reference

    46
  • Part Number

    0603 082121
  • Description

    SEAL RING CU DIN7603- 8X12X1
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    7
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 032 300 - CU-SEAL RING 8 X 12 X 1,5

  • Reference

    47
  • Part Number

    580 38 032 300
  • Description

    CU-SEAL RING 8 X 12 X 1,5
  • Price

    1.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 041 100 - FILTER COVER '91

  • Reference

    50
  • Part Number

    580 38 041 100
  • Description

    FILTER COVER '91
  • Price

    67.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0770 056020 - O-RING 56,00X2,00 VITON

  • Reference

    51
  • Part Number

    0770 056020
  • Description

    O-RING 56,00X2,00 VITON
  • Price

    7.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 043 044 - MIKRO-FILTER HOUSING CPL. 97

  • Reference

    52
  • Part Number

    580 38 043 044
  • Description

    MIKRO-FILTER HOUSING CPL. 97
  • Price

    328.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 044 000 - MICRO FILTER ELEMENT

  • Reference

    53
  • Part Number

    580 38 044 000
  • Description

    MICRO FILTER ELEMENT
  • Price

    52.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 38 042 100 - FILTER COVER WITH M8 X 1

  • Reference

    54
  • Part Number

    580 38 042 100
  • Description

    FILTER COVER WITH M8 X 1
  • Price

    27.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0010 050163 - SPECIAL SCREW DIN7500-M5,0X16

  • Reference

    55
  • Part Number

    0010 050163
  • Description

    SPECIAL SCREW DIN7500-M5,0X16
  • Price

    3.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

575 38 090 000 - BRACKET FOR MICRO-FILTER '93

  • Reference

    56
  • Part Number

    575 38 090 000
  • Description

    BRACKET FOR MICRO-FILTER '93
  • Price

    6.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

575 38 091 000 - BRACKET MICRO-FILTER '93

  • Reference

    57
  • Part Number

    575 38 091 000
  • Description

    BRACKET MICRO-FILTER '93
  • Price

    9.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0912 050163 - AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X16

  • Reference

    60
  • Part Number

    0912 050163
  • Description

    AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X16
  • Price

    3.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0912 050203 - AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X20

  • Reference

    60
  • Part Number

    0912 050203
  • Description

    AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X20
  • Price

    4.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

502 32 050 000 - WASHER 6,2X18X2

  • Reference

    61
  • Part Number

    502 32 050 000
  • Description

    WASHER 6,2X18X2
  • Price

    2.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

544 31 032 050 - SPACER BUSHING 6X8X8,5

  • Reference

    62
  • Part Number

    544 31 032 050
  • Description

    SPACER BUSHING 6X8X8,5
  • Price

    6.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

310 08 060 000 - RUBBER SLEEVE D=8MM OPEN

  • Reference

    63
  • Part Number

    310 08 060 000
  • Description

    RUBBER SLEEVE D=8MM OPEN
  • Price

    7.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 03 048 200 - RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M5

  • Reference

    64
  • Part Number

    546 03 048 200
  • Description

    RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M5
  • Price

    6.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change